skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Ronde de Mouscron – 2022

Information
Nation
Belgium
Date 18th April
Distance 127 km
CAT 1.1

Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Thalita De Jong JEGG-DJR Academy 3:09:02 125
02 Nicole Steigenga Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00 85
03 Martina Alzini Cofidis Women Team + 00 70
04 Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini Valcar-Travel & Service + 00 60
05 Silvia Zanardi BePink + 00 50
06 Anna Trevisi UAE Team ADQ + 00 40
07 Chiara Consonni Valcar-Travel & Service + 00 35
08 Simone Boilard St Michel-Auber 93 + 00 30
09 Danique Braam Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 00 25
10 Sandra Alonso Dominguez Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00 20
11 Lieke Nooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00 15
12 Kirstie Van Haaften Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00 10
13 Maaike Boogaard UAE Team ADQ + 00 5
14 Silvia Persico Valcar-Travel & Service + 00 5
15 Barbara Fonseca St Michel-Auber 93 + 00 5
16 Alana Castrique Cofidis Women Team + 00 3
17 Daniek Hengeveld GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 07 3
18 Yuli Van Der Molen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 07 3
19 Sylvie Swinkels Team Coop-Hitec Products + 07 3
20 Hanna Nilsson Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 07 3
21 Jade Téolis BePink + 07 3
22 Kathrin Schweinberger Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 07 3
23 Cédrine Kerbaol Cofidis Women Team + 07 3
24 Laura Tomasi UAE Team ADQ + 07 3
25 Maria Novolodskaya UAE Team ADQ + 12 3
26 Lucie Liboreau Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 13
27 Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar-Travel & Service + 13
28 Karolina Kumiega Valcar-Travel & Service + 36
29 Belle De Gast Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1:04
30 Alice Maria Arzuffi Valcar-Travel & Service + 1:17
31 Sanne Bouwmeester GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 3:34
32 Megan Armitage IBCT + 3:36
33 Ally Wollaston AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 4:04
34 Celine Van Houtum Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 4:04
35 Marith Vanhove Parkhotel Valkenburg + 4:04
36 Mari Hole Mohr Team Coop-Hitec Products + 4:04
37 Kylie Waterreus Lotto Soudal Ladies + 4:04
38 Alessia Bulleri Eneicat-RBH Global + 4:04
39 Kim Cadzow Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 4:04
40 Lee Boon Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 4:04
41 Georgia Danford Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 4:04
42 Adele Normand Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 4:04
43 Anastasiya Kolesava Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 4:04
44 Margarita Lopez Llull Lviv Cycling Team + 4:04
45 Clara Lundmark GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 4:04
46 Mae Lang Lviv Cycling Team + 4:04
47 Marketa Hajkova BePink + 4:04
48 Danielle Shrosbree CAMS-Basso + 4:04
49 Sophie Wright UAE Team ADQ + 4:04
50 Lana Eberle Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 4:04
51 Sterre Vervloet Lotto Soudal Ladies + 4:04
52 Courtney Sherwell Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 4:04
53 Sandra Levenez Cofidis Women Team + 4:04
54 Sara Van De Vel IBCT + 4:04
55 Lenny Druyts Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 4:04
56 Olivia Bentley Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 4:04
57 Emma Boogaard Team Coop-Hitec Products + 4:04
58 Svenja Betz IBCT + 4:04
59 Valentina Basilico BePink + 4:04
60 Frances Janse Van Rensburg Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 4:04
61 Friederike Stern Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 4:04
62 Marina Varenyk Eneicat-RBH Global + 4:04
63 Carola Van De Wetering GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 4:04
64 Marion Colard Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 4:04
65 Lija Laizane Eneicat-RBH Global + 4:04
66 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin Cofidis Women Team + 4:04
67 Alena Ivanchenko UAE Team ADQ + 4:04
68 Nicole Coates Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 4:04
69 Hanna Johansson Lviv Cycling Team + 4:04
70 Matilda Field Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 4:04
71 Becky Storrie CAMS-Basso + 4:04
72 Matilde Vitillo BePink + 4:04
73 Cindy Pomares Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 4:04
74 Pernille Larsen Feldmann Team Coop-Hitec Products + 4:16
75 Elise Vander Sande Lotto Soudal Ladies + 4:19
76 Jana Dobbelaere JEGG-DJR Academy + 4:25
77 Sofie Van Rooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 4:29
78 Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 4:48
79 Prisca Savi BePink + 5:00
80 Oceane Goergen St Michel-Auber 93 + 6:00
DNF Naika Deneef Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF Lola Furnemont Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF Maelle Michotte Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF Pia Victoria Stender Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF Isabelle Vandewalle Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF Justine Vromanne Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF Allison Zava Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF Yvonne De Vet JEGG-DJR Academy
DNF Larissa Hartog JEGG-DJR Academy
DNF Heather Petrick JEGG-DJR Academy
DNF Kim Baptista Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Sarah Borremans Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Alicia Evans Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Karolina Perekitko Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Amber Aernouts AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Britt Knaven AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Eline Van Rooijen AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Maite Barthels Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Isabelle Klein Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Zsofia Szabo Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Georgia Bullard AWOL O’Shea
DNF Connie Hayes AWOL O’Shea
DNF Alice Lethbridge AWOL O’Shea
DNF Emily Meakin AWOL O’Shea
DNF Maddie Wadsworth AWOL O’Shea
DNF Caren Commissaris Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
DNF Julie Hendrickx Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
DNF Noa Jansen Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
DNF Claudia Jongerius Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
DNF Sara Bonillo CAMS-Basso
DNF Emma Edwards CAMS-Basso
DNF Jessica Finney CAMS-Basso
DNF Katie Scott CAMS-Basso
DNF Laura Asencio Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Andrea Martinez Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac
DNF Florence Normand Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac
DNF Josephine Peloquin Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac
DNF Balladyne Tritsch Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac
DNF Josefine Huitveldt Eneicat-RBH Global
DNF Claudia San Justo Eneicat-RBH Global
DNF Aidi Gerde Tuisk Eneicat-RBH Global
DNF Melanie Klement GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Petra Welmers GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Elizabeth Bennett IBCT
DNF Ditte Lenseclaes IBCT
DNF Fiona Mangan IBCT
DNF Eefje Brandt Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Kristyna Burlova Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Ines Van De Paar Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Lara Defour Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Camille Devigne Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Juliet Eickhof Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Willemijn Prins Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Julie Stockman Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Bente Van Teeseling Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Leonie Bos Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Justine Barrow Roxsolt Liv SRAM
DNF Saffron Button Roxsolt Liv SRAM
DNF Nicole Frain Roxsolt Liv SRAM
DNF Alison Avoine St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Perrine Clauzel St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Elodie Le Bail St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Margot Pompanon St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Noémie Abgrall Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Kristina Nenadovic Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Ane Iversen Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Nora Tveit Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Holly Breck Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar
DNF Laura Cheesman Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar
DNF Caoimhe O’Brien Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar
DNF Margaux Vigie Valcar-Travel & Service

,

Back To Top