Skip to content

Race Results:

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana

Information

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx-Protime 25 03:01:19
2 Vos Marianne Team Visma | Lease a Bike 20 + 29
3 Muzic Evita FDJ-SUEZ 15 + 29
4 van Anrooij Shirin Lidl-Trek 12 + 29
5 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing 10 + 29
6 Noskova Nikola Cofidis Women Team 8 + 29
7 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing 6 + 29
8 Labous Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 4 + 29
9 de Jong Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies + 01:02
10 Faulkner Kristen EF Education-Cannondale + 01:02
11 Gåskjenn Ingvild Liv AlUla Jayco + 01:02
12 Kraak Amber FDJ-SUEZ + 01:02
13 Baril Olivia Movistar Team + 01:02
14 Aalerud Katrine Uno-X Mobility + 01:02
15 Curinier Léa FDJ-SUEZ + 01:02
16 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx-Protime + 01:02
17 Andersson Caroline Liv AlUla Jayco + 01:02
18 Markus Riejanne Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:02
19 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:02
20 Santesteban Ane Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:02
21 Oudeman Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:02
22 Reijnhout Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:02
23 Garcia Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco + 01:08
24 Realini Gaia Lidl-Trek + 01:10
25 Eric Jelena Movistar Team + 01:22
26 Rüegg Noemi EF Education-Cannondale + 01:30
27 Balsamo Elisa Lidl-Trek + 01:30
28 Bredewold Mischa Team SD Worx-Protime + 01:31
29 Schoens Quinty VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 01:31
30 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx-Protime + 01:31
31 Barale Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:31
32 Trinca Colonel Monica BePink-Bongioanni + 01:31
33 Von Berswordt Sophie Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:31
34 Kern Spela Cofidis Women Team + 01:31
35 Edseth Marte Berg Uno-X Mobility + 01:35
36 Edwards Ruth Human Powered Health + 01:36
37 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-Cannondale + 01:36
38 Minke Anderson Solbjørk Uno-X Mobility + 01:36
39 Kulynych Olha Fenix-Deceuninck + 01:36
40 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:39
41 Kerbaol Cédrine Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:39
42 Jansen Eline VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 01:39
43 Spratt Amanda Lidl-Trek + 01:43
44 Rayer Eglantine Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:35
45 Normand Adèle Eneicat-CM Team + 02:35
46 Piergiovanni Federica UAE Team ADQ + 02:35
47 Bego Julie Cofidis Women Team + 02:35
48 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx-Protime + 02:35
49 Quagliotto Nadia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 02:35
50 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ + 04:33
51 Hanson Lauretta Lidl-Trek + 04:33
52 Emond Clara EF Education-Cannondale + 04:33
53 Sierra Arlenis Movistar Team + 04:33
54 Nelson Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:33
55 Magalhães Ana Vitoria BePink-Bongioanni + 04:33
56 Valtulini Elisa BePink-Bongioanni + 04:33
57 Stiasny Petra Fenix-Deceuninck + 04:33
58 Labecki Coryn EF Education-Cannondale + 05:47
59 Kolesava Anastasiya CANYON//SRAM Racing + 05:47
60 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Human Powered Health + 05:47
61 Dijkstra Anneke VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 05:47
62 van de Guchte Quinty Lotto Dstny Ladies + 05:47
63 De Keersmaeker Audrey Lotto Dstny Ladies + 05:47
64 Kumiega Karolina UAE Team ADQ + 05:47
65 Ewers Veronica EF Education-Cannondale + 05:47
66 Alzate Andrea Eneicat-CM Team + 05:47
67 Mackaij Floortje Movistar Team + 05:47
68 Savi Prisca BePink-Bongioanni + 05:47
69 Oyarbide Lourdes Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 05:47
70 Demay Coralie FDJ-SUEZ + 05:47
71 Koppenburg Clara EF Education-Cannondale + 05:47
72 Koster Anouska Uno-X Mobility + 05:47
73 Vigilia Alessia FDJ-SUEZ + 05:47
74 Williams Lily Human Powered Health + 05:47
75 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05:47
76 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Mobility + 05:53
77 Alonso Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05:53
78 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx-Protime + 05:53
79 Arzuffi Alice Maria Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05:53
80 Berteau Victoire Cofidis Women Team + 05:53
81 Zigart Urska Liv AlUla Jayco + 05:53
82 Soto Campos Catalina Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 05:53
83 Meneses Jessenia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 05:53
84 Bastiaenssen Fauve Lotto Dstny Ladies + 09:00
85 Dideriksen Amalie Uno-X Mobility + 09:00
86 Vanpachtenbeke Margot VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 09:59
87 Morrice Alex CANYON//SRAM Racing + 09:59
88 Frain Nicole Hess Cycling Team + 09:59
89 Boulais Flavie Cofidis Women Team + 09:59
90 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 09:59
91 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Bongioanni + 09:59
92 Arnaudo Samantha BePink-Bongioanni + 09:59
93 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 09:59
94 Demey Valerie VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 11:43
95 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Dstny Ladies + 12:01
96 Koerner Rebecca Uno-X Mobility + 12:42
97 Jencusova Nora BePink-Bongioanni + 12:42
98 Arens Maureen Lotto Dstny Ladies + 12:42
99 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 12:42
100 Romeu Solaz Marta Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 12:42
101 Basilico Valentina Eneicat-CM Team + 12:42
102 Biriukova Yuliia Human Powered Health + 12:42
103 Ragusa Katia Human Powered Health + 12:42
104 Docx Mieke Lotto Dstny Ladies + 12:42
105 Molenaar Laura VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 12:42
106 Campos Daniela Eneicat-CM Team + 12:42
107 Vargas Carolina Eneicat-CM Team + 12:42
108 Trevisi Anna Liv AlUla Jayco + 12:42
109 Carbonari Anastasia UAE Team ADQ + 12:42
110 Smith Abi Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:42
111 Storrie Becky Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:42
112 Fortin Valentine Cofidis Women Team + 12:42
113 Gerefiel Selam Amha CANYON//SRAM Racing + 12:42
114 van ‘t Geloof Marjolein Hess Cycling Team + 13:53
115 Wood Alice Human Powered Health + 13:53
116 Berton Nina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 13:53
117 Van Eynde Fien Fenix-Deceuninck + 13:53
118 Sanguineti Ilaria Lidl-Trek + 13:53
119 van der Meiden Anna Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 17:09
120 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 17:09
121 Perez Conejero Susana Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 17:09
122 McWilliam Alice Hess Cycling Team + 17:09
123 Vitillo Matilde Liv AlUla Jayco + 17:09
124 Schweikart Aileen Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 17:09
125 Ruiz Sanchez Ingrid Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 17:09
OOT Ménage Lise Cofidis Women Team
OOT Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana Eneicat-CM Team
OOT Ramsey Holly Hess Cycling Team
OOT Gschwentner Leila Liv AlUla Jayco
OOT Albert Bosch Ainara Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team
OOT Romance Marta Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team
DNS Henderson Anna Team Visma | Lease a Bike
DNS Gasparrini Eleonora UAE Team ADQ
DNF Mendez Melgarejo Irene Eneicat-CM Team
DNF Schrempf Carina Fenix-Deceuninck
DNF Casasola Sara Hess Cycling Team
DNF Cotter Imogen Hess Cycling Team
DNF Gafinovitz Rotem Hess Cycling Team
DNF Chapman Brodie Lidl-Trek
DNF Lutro Amalie Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team
DNF Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ
Pos Rider Team Time
1 21 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx-Protime 05:55:54
2 Vos Marianne Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 27
3 34 Muzic Evita FDJ-SUEZ + 35
4 2 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 39
5 16 Labous Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 39
6 25 van Anrooij Shirin Lidl-Trek + 39
7 27 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 39
8 44 Noskova Nikola Cofidis Women Team + 39
9 1 Baril Olivia Movistar Team + 01:11
10 7 de Jong Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies + 01:12
11 5 Kraak Amber FDJ-SUEZ + 01:12
12 12 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx-Protime + 01:12
13 15 Markus Riejanne Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:12
14 18 Andersson Caroline Liv AlUla Jayco + 01:12
15 24 Curinier Léa FDJ-SUEZ + 01:12
16 25 Aalerud Katrine Uno-X Mobility + 01:12
17 21 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:12
18 30 Santesteban Ane Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:12
19 31 Reijnhout Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:12
20 39 Oudeman Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:12
21 14 Garcia Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco + 01:18
22 25 Realini Gaia Lidl-Trek + 01:20
23 22 Balsamo Elisa Lidl-Trek + 01:30
24 21 Rüegg Noemi EF Education-Cannondale + 01:36
25 16 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx-Protime + 01:41
26 13 Barale Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:41
27 9 Trinca Colonel Monica BePink-Bongioanni + 01:41
28 5 Kern Spela Cofidis Women Team + 01:41
29 7 Von Berswordt Sophie Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:41
30 19 Bredewold Mischa Team SD Worx-Protime + 01:41
31 11 Edseth Marte Berg Uno-X Mobility + 01:45
32 3 Edwards Ruth Human Powered Health + 01:46
33 10 Kulynych Olha Fenix-Deceuninck + 01:46
34 12 Minke Anderson Solbjørk Uno-X Mobility + 01:46
35 28 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:49
36 22 Jansen Eline VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 01:49
37 7 Kerbaol Cédrine Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:49
38 18 Spratt Amanda Lidl-Trek + 01:53
39 22 Faulkner Kristen EF Education-Cannondale + 02:20
40 20 Quagliotto Nadia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 02:45
41 3 Normand Adèle Eneicat-CM Team + 02:45
42 9 Rayer Eglantine Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:45
43 17 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx-Protime + 02:45
44 19 Schoens Quinty VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 02:49
45 17 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-Cannondale + 02:54
46 23 Gåskjenn Ingvild Liv AlUla Jayco + 03:33
47 17 Piergiovanni Federica UAE Team ADQ + 03:53
48 17 Bego Julie Cofidis Women Team + 03:53
49 39 Sierra Arlenis Movistar Team + 04:43
50 27 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ + 04:43
51 11 Hanson Lauretta Lidl-Trek + 04:43
52 48 Dijkstra Anneke VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 05:54
53 38 Kumiega Karolina UAE Team ADQ + 05:57
54 29 Kolesava Anastasiya CANYON//SRAM Racing + 05:57
55 36 Williams Lily Human Powered Health + 05:57
56 3 Demay Coralie FDJ-SUEZ + 05:57
57 1 Koppenburg Clara EF Education-Cannondale + 05:57
58 1 Koster Anouska Uno-X Mobility + 05:57
59 54 Berteau Victoire Cofidis Women Team + 06:01
60 49 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx-Protime + 06:03
61 6 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Mobility + 06:03
62 5 Valtulini Elisa BePink-Bongioanni + 07:04
63 11 Emond Clara EF Education-Cannondale + 07:04
64 8 Magalhães Ana Vitoria BePink-Bongioanni + 07:04
65 27 Stiasny Petra Fenix-Deceuninck + 07:24
66 44 Eric Jelena Movistar Team + 07:51
67 1 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Human Powered Health + 08:18
68 2 Mackaij Floortje Movistar Team + 08:18
69 1 Oyarbide Lourdes Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 08:18
70 5 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 08:18
71 Alonso Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 08:24
72 5 Labecki Coryn EF Education-Cannondale + 08:38
73 5 van de Guchte Quinty Lotto Dstny Ladies + 08:38
74 5 De Keersmaeker Audrey Lotto Dstny Ladies + 08:38
75 8 Alzate Andrea Eneicat-CM Team + 08:38
76 12 Ewers Veronica EF Education-Cannondale + 08:38
77 16 Arzuffi Alice Maria Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 08:44
78 16 Zigart Urska Liv AlUla Jayco + 08:44
79 67 Dideriksen Amalie Uno-X Mobility + 09:10
80 53 Frain Nicole Hess Cycling Team + 10:09
81 14 Vigilia Alessia FDJ-SUEZ + 10:23
82 16 Savi Prisca BePink-Bongioanni + 12:16
83 26 Soto Campos Catalina Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 12:22
84 1 Vanpachtenbeke Margot VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 12:47
85 1 Morrice Alex CANYON//SRAM Racing + 12:50
86 2 Boulais Flavie Cofidis Women Team + 12:50
87 3 Arnaudo Samantha BePink-Bongioanni + 12:50
88 39 Nelson Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14:48
89 13 Bastiaenssen Fauve Lotto Dstny Ladies + 15:29
90 8 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 15:33
91 10 Ragusa Katia Human Powered Health + 15:33
92 3 Koerner Rebecca Uno-X Mobility + 15:33
93 13 Vargas Carolina Eneicat-CM Team + 15:33
94 3 Storrie Becky Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:33
95 34 Meneses Jessenia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 16:08
96 20 Sanguineti Ilaria Lidl-Trek + 16:24
97 6 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Bongioanni + 16:28
98 10 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 16:28
99 15 Demey Valerie VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 18:31
100 12 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Dstny Ladies + 18:49
101 5 Arens Maureen Lotto Dstny Ladies + 19:11
102 3 Jencusova Nora BePink-Bongioanni + 19:11
103 6 Biriukova Yuliia Human Powered Health + 19:11
104 4 Romeu Solaz Marta Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 19:11
105 Basilico Valentina Eneicat-CM Team + 19:11
106 Trevisi Anna Liv AlUla Jayco + 19:11
107 4 Docx Mieke Lotto Dstny Ladies + 19:30
108 9 Gerefiel Selam Amha CANYON//SRAM Racing + 19:30
109 10 Molenaar Laura VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 21:53
110 10 Fortin Valentine Cofidis Women Team + 21:53
111 20 Campos Daniela Eneicat-CM Team + 23:54
112 3 Perez Conejero Susana Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 23:57
113 3 Schweikart Aileen Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 23:57
114 7 Berton Nina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 24:08
115 8 Van Eynde Fien Fenix-Deceuninck + 24:08
116 12 van ‘t Geloof Marjolein Hess Cycling Team + 24:08
117 13 Wood Alice Human Powered Health + 24:08
118 20 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 26:55
119 5 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 27:24
120 2 McWilliam Alice Hess Cycling Team + 27:24
121 4 Vitillo Matilde Liv AlUla Jayco + 27:24
122 11 Smith Abi Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 28:40
123 11 Carbonari Anastasia UAE Team ADQ + 29:38
124 15 Ruiz Sanchez Ingrid Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 34:05
125 16 van der Meiden Anna Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 41:31
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 van Anrooij Shirin Lidl-Trek 05:56:33
2 2 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Racing + 33
3 4 Reijnhout Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 33
4 5 Oudeman Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 33
5 4 Barale Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:02
6 Minke Anderson Solbjørk Uno-X Mobility + 01:07
7 5 Jansen Eline VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 01:10
8 3 Normand Adèle Eneicat-CM Team + 02:06
9 1 Rayer Eglantine Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:06
10 Bego Julie Cofidis Women Team + 03:14
11 Valtulini Elisa BePink-Bongioanni + 06:25
12 4 Savi Prisca BePink-Bongioanni + 11:37
13 1 Boulais Flavie Cofidis Women Team + 12:11
14 9 Nelson Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14:09
15 2 Vargas Carolina Eneicat-CM Team + 14:54
16 2 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Bongioanni + 15:49
17 2 Arens Maureen Lotto Dstny Ladies + 18:32
18 1 Jencusova Nora BePink-Bongioanni + 18:32
19 Basilico Valentina Eneicat-CM Team + 18:32
20 Molenaar Laura VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 21:14
21 3 Campos Daniela Eneicat-CM Team + 23:15
22 1 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 26:45
23 2 Smith Abi Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 28:01
24 5 van der Meiden Anna Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 40:52
Pos Team Time
1 2 CANYON//SRAM Racing 17:50:12
2 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 33
3 2 FDJ-SUEZ + 33
4 3 Team SD Worx-Protime + 33
5 1 Lidl-Trek + 01:09
6 1 Uno-X Mobility + 02:13
7 1 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:35
8 Cofidis Women Team + 02:35
9 EF Education-Cannondale + 03:16
10 6 Liv AlUla Jayco + 03:33
11 1 Movistar Team + 07:18
12 2 VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 08:05
13 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 09:26
14 1 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 09:45
15 2 BePink-Bongioanni + 13:19
16 2 Human Powered Health + 13:31
17 1 Lotto Dstny Ladies + 15:58
18 7 UAE Team ADQ + 20:12
19 1 Fenix-Deceuninck + 23:24
20 1 Eneicat-CM Team + 24:26
21 Hess Cycling Team + 51:58
22 Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 01:16:44

,

Back To Top