Skip to content

Race Results:

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana

Information

Stage GC Youth TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx-Protime 25 03:50:04
2 Realini Gaia Lidl-Trek 20 + 13
3 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing 15 + 23
4 Labous Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 12 + 41
5 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx-Protime 10 + 50
6 Faulkner Kristen EF Education-Cannondale 8 + 59
7 de Jong Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies 6 + 01:01
8 Minke Anderson Solbjørk Uno-X Mobility 4 + 01:01
9 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:01
10 Curinier Léa FDJ-SUEZ + 01:03
11 Vos Marianne Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:13
12 Andersson Caroline Liv AlUla Jayco + 01:30
13 Santesteban Ane Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:30
14 Noskova Nikola Cofidis Women Team + 01:30
15 van Anrooij Shirin Lidl-Trek + 01:33
16 Stiasny Petra Fenix-Deceuninck + 01:40
17 Zigart Urska Liv AlUla Jayco + 01:40
18 Baril Olivia Movistar Team + 01:40
19 Muzic Evita FDJ-SUEZ + 01:40
20 Markus Riejanne Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:13
21 Emond Clara EF Education-Cannondale + 02:17
22 Kraak Amber FDJ-SUEZ + 02:41
23 Edwards Ruth Human Powered Health + 02:49
24 Reijnhout Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:49
25 Aalerud Katrine Uno-X Mobility + 02:49
26 Edseth Marte Berg Uno-X Mobility + 02:49
27 Ewers Veronica EF Education-Cannondale + 02:59
28 Normand Adèle Eneicat-CM Team + 03:06
29 Garcia Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco + 03:06
30 Jansen Eline VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 03:27
31 Piergiovanni Federica UAE Team ADQ + 03:27
32 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:27
33 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-Cannondale + 03:27
34 Kulynych Olha Fenix-Deceuninck + 03:32
35 Bego Julie Cofidis Women Team + 03:38
36 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:38
37 Koppenburg Clara EF Education-Cannondale + 03:42
38 Gåskjenn Ingvild Liv AlUla Jayco + 03:51
39 Schoens Quinty VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 04:01
40 Trinca Colonel Monica BePink-Bongioanni + 04:27
41 Valtulini Elisa BePink-Bongioanni + 04:38
42 Koster Anouska Uno-X Mobility + 04:52
43 Oudeman Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:53
44 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ + 05:00
45 Spratt Amanda Lidl-Trek + 05:22
46 Nelson Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:24
47 Rayer Eglantine Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:24
48 Kern Spela Cofidis Women Team + 05:27
49 Von Berswordt Sophie Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:27
50 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Mobility + 05:40
51 Quagliotto Nadia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 06:14
52 Berteau Victoire Cofidis Women Team + 06:58
53 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx-Protime + 07:54
54 Rüegg Noemi EF Education-Cannondale + 08:22
55 Meneses Jessenia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 09:36
56 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx-Protime + 10:26
57 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx-Protime + 10:44
58 Eric Jelena Movistar Team + 10:44
59 Bredewold Mischa Team SD Worx-Protime + 11:10
60 Hanson Lauretta Lidl-Trek + 11:10
61 Storrie Becky Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 11:13
62 Barale Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 13:22
63 van de Guchte Quinty Lotto Dstny Ladies + 15:19
64 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Human Powered Health + 19:24
65 Arzuffi Alice Maria Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 19:26
66 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Dstny Ladies + 20:06
67 Smith Abi Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:06
68 Vanpachtenbeke Margot VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 20:06
69 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 20:06
70 Dijkstra Anneke VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 20:06
71 Balsamo Elisa Lidl-Trek + 20:06
72 Arnaudo Samantha BePink-Bongioanni + 22:01
73 Alzate Andrea Eneicat-CM Team + 23:10
74 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 24:11
75 Sierra Arlenis Movistar Team + 24:44
76 Koerner Rebecca Uno-X Mobility + 25:37
77 Demay Coralie FDJ-SUEZ + 25:37
78 Demey Valerie VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 29:05
79 Williams Lily Human Powered Health + 29:07
80 Berton Nina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 29:07
81 Oyarbide Lourdes Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 29:07
82 Magalhães Ana Vitoria BePink-Bongioanni + 29:07
83 Savi Prisca BePink-Bongioanni + 29:07
84 Morrice Alex CANYON//SRAM Racing + 29:07
85 Kolesava Anastasiya CANYON//SRAM Racing + 29:07
86 Frain Nicole Hess Cycling Team + 29:07
87 Soto Campos Catalina Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 29:07
88 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 29:11
89 Vigilia Alessia FDJ-SUEZ + 29:24
90 Boulais Flavie Cofidis Women Team + 29:32
91 Ragusa Katia Human Powered Health + 29:32
92 Alonso Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 29:36
93 Vargas Carolina Eneicat-CM Team + 29:44
94 Kumiega Karolina UAE Team ADQ + 29:46
95 Arens Maureen Lotto Dstny Ladies + 29:46
96 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 29:46
97 Bastiaenssen Fauve Lotto Dstny Ladies + 29:46
98 Schweikart Aileen Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 29:46
99 Mackaij Floortje Movistar Team + 29:46
100 Dideriksen Amalie Uno-X Mobility + 29:46
101 De Keersmaeker Audrey Lotto Dstny Ladies + 29:55
102 Perez Conejero Susana Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 30:10
103 Jencusova Nora BePink-Bongioanni + 30:27
104 Biriukova Yuliia Human Powered Health + 30:32
105 Campos Daniela Eneicat-CM Team + 30:43
106 Trevisi Anna Liv AlUla Jayco + 30:56
107 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Bongioanni + 31:25
108 Basilico Valentina Eneicat-CM Team + 31:28
109 Ruiz Sanchez Ingrid Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 31:28
110 Van Eynde Fien Fenix-Deceuninck + 31:28
111 McWilliam Alice Hess Cycling Team + 31:33
112 van der Meiden Anna Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31:33
113 Molenaar Laura VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 31:35
114 Labecki Coryn EF Education-Cannondale + 31:38
115 van ‘t Geloof Marjolein Hess Cycling Team + 31:49
116 Kerbaol Cédrine Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 32:10
117 Sanguineti Ilaria Lidl-Trek + 32:48
118 Wood Alice Human Powered Health + 32:48
DNS Romeu Solaz Marta Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Gerefiel Selam Amha CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Fortin Valentine Cofidis Women Team
DNF Vitillo Matilde Liv AlUla Jayco
DNF Docx Mieke Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Carbonari Anastasia UAE Team ADQ
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx-Protime 09:46:48
2 2 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 08
3 9 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx-Protime + 12
4 1 Labous Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 30
5 17 Realini Gaia Lidl-Trek + 37
6 4 Vos Marianne Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 50
7 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 50
8 Noskova Nikola Cofidis Women Team + 01:19
9 3 van Anrooij Shirin Lidl-Trek + 01:22
10 de Jong Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies + 01:23
11 8 Muzic Evita FDJ-SUEZ + 01:25
12 3 Curinier Léa FDJ-SUEZ + 01:25
13 1 Andersson Caroline Liv AlUla Jayco + 01:52
14 4 Santesteban Ane Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:52
15 19 Minke Anderson Solbjørk Uno-X Mobility + 01:57
16 7 Baril Olivia Movistar Team + 02:01
17 22 Faulkner Kristen EF Education-Cannondale + 02:29
18 5 Markus Riejanne Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:35
19 8 Kraak Amber FDJ-SUEZ + 03:03
20 4 Aalerud Katrine Uno-X Mobility + 03:11
21 2 Reijnhout Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:11
22 1 Garcia Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco + 03:34
23 8 Edseth Marte Berg Uno-X Mobility + 03:44
24 8 Edwards Ruth Human Powered Health + 03:45
25 8 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:49
26 10 Jansen Eline VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 04:26
27 6 Kulynych Olha Fenix-Deceuninck + 04:28
28 13 Normand Adèle Eneicat-CM Team + 05:01
29 9 Oudeman Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:15
30 3 Trinca Colonel Monica BePink-Bongioanni + 05:18
31 14 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-Cannondale + 05:31
32 12 Schoens Quinty VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 06:00
33 5 Kern Spela Cofidis Women Team + 06:18
34 5 Von Berswordt Sophie Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:18
35 3 Spratt Amanda Lidl-Trek + 06:25
36 11 Piergiovanni Federica UAE Team ADQ + 06:30
37 9 Gåskjenn Ingvild Liv AlUla Jayco + 06:34
38 10 Bego Julie Cofidis Women Team + 06:41
39 3 Rayer Eglantine Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 07:19
40 Quagliotto Nadia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 08:09
41 24 Stiasny Petra Fenix-Deceuninck + 08:14
42 21 Emond Clara EF Education-Cannondale + 08:31
43 18 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx-Protime + 08:45
44 13 Koppenburg Clara EF Education-Cannondale + 08:49
45 5 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ + 08:53
46 22 Rüegg Noemi EF Education-Cannondale + 09:08
47 31 Zigart Urska Liv AlUla Jayco + 09:34
48 10 Koster Anouska Uno-X Mobility + 09:59
49 27 Ewers Veronica EF Education-Cannondale + 10:47
50 12 Valtulini Elisa BePink-Bongioanni + 10:52
51 10 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Mobility + 10:53
52 18 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 11:06
53 23 Bredewold Mischa Team SD Worx-Protime + 12:01
54 5 Berteau Victoire Cofidis Women Team + 12:09
55 12 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx-Protime + 12:39
56 30 Barale Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14:13
57 6 Hanson Lauretta Lidl-Trek + 15:03
58 2 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx-Protime + 15:39
59 7 Eric Jelena Movistar Team + 17:45
60 28 Nelson Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 19:22
61 38 Balsamo Elisa Lidl-Trek + 20:46
62 11 van de Guchte Quinty Lotto Dstny Ladies + 23:07
63 32 Meneses Jessenia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 24:54
64 12 Dijkstra Anneke VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 25:10
65 29 Storrie Becky Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 25:56
66 1 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Human Powered Health + 26:52
67 10 Arzuffi Alice Maria Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 27:20
68 19 Sierra Arlenis Movistar Team + 28:37
69 13 Demay Coralie FDJ-SUEZ + 30:44
70 35 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 30:45
71 4 Alzate Andrea Eneicat-CM Team + 30:58
72 12 Vanpachtenbeke Margot VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 32:03
73 36 Kerbaol Cédrine Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 33:09
74 13 Arnaudo Samantha BePink-Bongioanni + 34:01
75 21 Kolesava Anastasiya CANYON//SRAM Racing + 34:14
76 21 Williams Lily Human Powered Health + 34:14
77 13 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 34:49
78 25 Kumiega Karolina UAE Team ADQ + 34:53
79 15 Magalhães Ana Vitoria BePink-Bongioanni + 35:21
80 11 Oyarbide Lourdes Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 36:35
81 10 Alonso Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 37:10
82 14 Mackaij Floortje Movistar Team + 37:14
83 9 De Keersmaeker Audrey Lotto Dstny Ladies + 37:43
84 16 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Dstny Ladies + 38:05
85 6 Dideriksen Amalie Uno-X Mobility + 38:06
86 6 Frain Nicole Hess Cycling Team + 38:26
87 6 Vigilia Alessia FDJ-SUEZ + 38:57
88 16 Labecki Coryn EF Education-Cannondale + 39:26
89 3 Koerner Rebecca Uno-X Mobility + 40:20
90 8 Savi Prisca BePink-Bongioanni + 40:33
91 8 Soto Campos Catalina Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 40:39
92 7 Morrice Alex CANYON//SRAM Racing + 41:07
93 7 Boulais Flavie Cofidis Women Team + 41:32
94 3 Ragusa Katia Human Powered Health + 44:15
95 6 Bastiaenssen Fauve Lotto Dstny Ladies + 44:25
96 3 Vargas Carolina Eneicat-CM Team + 44:27
97 1 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 44:49
98 1 Demey Valerie VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 46:46
99 2 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Bongioanni + 47:03
100 22 Smith Abi Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 47:56
101 Arens Maureen Lotto Dstny Ladies + 48:07
102 6 Sanguineti Ilaria Lidl-Trek + 48:22
103 1 Jencusova Nora BePink-Bongioanni + 48:48
104 1 Biriukova Yuliia Human Powered Health + 48:53
105 1 Trevisi Anna Liv AlUla Jayco + 49:17
106 1 Basilico Valentina Eneicat-CM Team + 49:49
107 11 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 50:16
108 6 Berton Nina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 52:25
109 Molenaar Laura VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 52:38
110 3 Schweikart Aileen Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 52:53
111 1 Perez Conejero Susana Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 53:17
112 1 Campos Daniela Eneicat-CM Team + 53:47
113 2 Van Eynde Fien Fenix-Deceuninck + 54:46
114 2 van ‘t Geloof Marjolein Hess Cycling Team + 55:07
115 2 Wood Alice Human Powered Health + 56:06
116 4 McWilliam Alice Hess Cycling Team + 58:07
117 7 Ruiz Sanchez Ingrid Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 01:04:43
118 7 van der Meiden Anna Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:12:14
Pos Rider Team Time
1 van Anrooij Shirin Lidl-Trek 09:48:10
2 4 Minke Anderson Solbjørk Uno-X Mobility + 35
3 Reijnhout Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:49
4 2 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:27
5 2 Jansen Eline VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 03:04
6 2 Normand Adèle Eneicat-CM Team + 03:39
7 3 Oudeman Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:53
8 2 Bego Julie Cofidis Women Team + 05:19
9 Rayer Eglantine Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:57
10 1 Valtulini Elisa BePink-Bongioanni + 09:30
11 6 Barale Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:51
12 2 Nelson Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 18:00
13 1 Savi Prisca BePink-Bongioanni + 39:11
14 1 Boulais Flavie Cofidis Women Team + 40:10
15 Vargas Carolina Eneicat-CM Team + 43:05
16 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Bongioanni + 45:41
17 6 Smith Abi Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 46:34
18 1 Arens Maureen Lotto Dstny Ladies + 46:45
19 1 Jencusova Nora BePink-Bongioanni + 47:26
20 1 Basilico Valentina Eneicat-CM Team + 48:27
21 1 Molenaar Laura VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 51:16
22 1 Campos Daniela Eneicat-CM Team + 52:25
23 1 van der Meiden Anna Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:10:52
Pos Team Time
1 CANYON//SRAM Racing 29:25:15
2 1 FDJ-SUEZ + 01:06
3 1 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:57
4 1 Lidl-Trek + 03:26
5 1 Uno-X Mobility + 04:01
6 2 Team SD Worx-Protime + 04:26
7 2 EF Education-Cannondale + 04:40
8 2 Liv AlUla Jayco + 04:58
9 1 Cofidis Women Team + 08:19
10 3 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 09:13
11 3 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 22:14
12 VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 30:48
13 2 BePink-Bongioanni + 39:34
14 3 Movistar Team + 39:35
15 2 Lotto Dstny Ladies + 47:33
16 2 UAE Team ADQ + 48:34
17 1 Human Powered Health + 50:59
18 1 Fenix-Deceuninck + 55:13
19 6 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 56:46
20 Eneicat-CM Team + 01:15:35
21 Hess Cycling Team + 02:19:36
22 Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 02:37:42

,

Back To Top