Skip to content

Race Results:

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana

Information

GC Youth Mountain Sprint TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx-Protime 200 13:00:28
2 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing 150 + 08
3 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx-Protime 125 + 12
4 Labous Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 100 + 30
5 Realini Gaia Lidl-Trek 85 + 45
6 Vos Marianne Team Visma | Lease a Bike 70 + 50
7 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing 60 + 50
8 Noskova Nikola Cofidis Women Team 50 + 01:19
9 de Jong Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies 40 + 01:22
10 van Anrooij Shirin Lidl-Trek 35 + 01:22
11 Muzic Evita FDJ-SUEZ 30 + 01:25
12 Curinier Léa FDJ-SUEZ 25 + 01:33
13 Andersson Caroline Liv AlUla Jayco 20 + 01:52
14 Santesteban Ane Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 15 + 01:52
15 Baril Olivia Movistar Team 10 + 02:01
16 Minke Anderson Solbjørk Uno-X Mobility 5 + 02:05
17 Faulkner Kristen EF Education-Cannondale 5 + 02:29
18 Markus Riejanne Team Visma | Lease a Bike 5 + 02:35
19 Kraak Amber FDJ-SUEZ 5 + 03:03
20 Aalerud Katrine Uno-X Mobility 5 + 03:11
21 Reijnhout Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike 5 + 03:19
22 Garcia Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco 5 + 03:42
23 Edseth Marte Berg Uno-X Mobility 5 + 03:44
24 Edwards Ruth Human Powered Health 5 + 03:45
25 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Racing 5 + 03:57
26 Jansen Eline VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team 3 + 04:26
27 Kulynych Olha Fenix-Deceuninck 3 + 04:28
28 Normand Adèle Eneicat-CM Team 3 + 05:01
29 Trinca Colonel Monica BePink-Bongioanni 3 + 05:18
30 Oudeman Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike 3 + 05:23
31 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-Cannondale + 05:39
32 Schoens Quinty VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 06:00
33 Kern Spela Cofidis Women Team + 06:18
34 Von Berswordt Sophie Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:18
35 Gåskjenn Ingvild Liv AlUla Jayco + 06:34
36 Piergiovanni Federica UAE Team ADQ + 06:38
37 Bego Julie Cofidis Women Team + 06:41
38 Spratt Amanda Lidl-Trek + 07:17
39 Quagliotto Nadia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 08:05
40 Stiasny Petra Fenix-Deceuninck + 08:22
41 Emond Clara EF Education-Cannondale + 08:31
42 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx-Protime + 08:45
43 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ + 08:53
44 Rüegg Noemi EF Education-Cannondale + 09:08
45 Koster Anouska Uno-X Mobility + 09:59
46 Ewers Veronica EF Education-Cannondale + 10:55
47 Valtulini Elisa BePink-Bongioanni + 11:00
48 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Mobility + 11:01
49 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 11:06
50 Koppenburg Clara EF Education-Cannondale + 11:28
51 Berteau Victoire Cofidis Women Team + 12:09
52 Bredewold Mischa Team SD Worx-Protime + 12:09
53 Zigart Urska Liv AlUla Jayco + 12:13
54 Barale Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14:21
55 Rayer Eglantine Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:06
56 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx-Protime + 15:18
57 Hanson Lauretta Lidl-Trek + 15:36
58 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx-Protime + 15:39
59 Eric Jelena Movistar Team + 18:00
60 Nelson Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 19:22
61 Balsamo Elisa Lidl-Trek + 20:36
62 Dijkstra Anneke VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 25:26
63 van de Guchte Quinty Lotto Dstny Ladies + 25:46
64 Storrie Becky Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 27:18
65 Arzuffi Alice Maria Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 27:28
66 Meneses Jessenia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 27:33
67 Sierra Arlenis Movistar Team + 28:31
68 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 30:45
69 Demay Coralie FDJ-SUEZ + 30:52
70 Alzate Andrea Eneicat-CM Team + 33:37
71 Williams Lily Human Powered Health + 34:14
72 Vanpachtenbeke Margot VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 34:42
73 Kumiega Karolina UAE Team ADQ + 34:53
74 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 34:57
75 Magalhães Ana Vitoria BePink-Bongioanni + 35:29
76 Arnaudo Samantha BePink-Bongioanni + 36:40
77 Kolesava Anastasiya CANYON//SRAM Racing + 36:53
78 Alonso Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 37:10
79 De Keersmaeker Audrey Lotto Dstny Ladies + 37:51
80 Dideriksen Amalie Uno-X Mobility + 38:06
81 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Dstny Ladies + 38:13
82 Frain Nicole Hess Cycling Team + 38:26
83 Oyarbide Lourdes Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 39:14
84 Koerner Rebecca Uno-X Mobility + 40:20
85 Soto Campos Catalina Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 40:39
86 Boulais Flavie Cofidis Women Team + 41:32
87 Labecki Coryn EF Education-Cannondale + 42:05
88 Savi Prisca BePink-Bongioanni + 43:12
89 Morrice Alex CANYON//SRAM Racing + 43:46
90 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 44:57
91 Vigilia Alessia FDJ-SUEZ + 46:44
92 Demey Valerie VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 46:54
93 Ragusa Katia Human Powered Health + 46:54
94 Vargas Carolina Eneicat-CM Team + 47:06
95 Sanguineti Ilaria Lidl-Trek + 48:22
96 Biriukova Yuliia Human Powered Health + 49:01
97 Smith Abi Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 49:04
98 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Bongioanni + 49:42
99 Arens Maureen Lotto Dstny Ladies + 50:46
100 Jencusova Nora BePink-Bongioanni + 51:27
101 Bastiaenssen Fauve Lotto Dstny Ladies + 52:12
102 Basilico Valentina Eneicat-CM Team + 52:28
103 Fortin Valentine Cofidis Women Team + 52:41
104 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 52:55
105 Berton Nina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 55:04
106 Molenaar Laura VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 55:17
107 Schweikart Aileen Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 55:29
108 Perez Conejero Susana Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 55:56
109 Van Eynde Fien Fenix-Deceuninck + 57:25
110 van ‘t Geloof Marjolein Hess Cycling Team + 57:46
111 McWilliam Alice Hess Cycling Team + 01:00:46
112 Campos Daniela Eneicat-CM Team + 01:01:34
113 Trevisi Anna Liv AlUla Jayco + 01:02:24
114 Wood Alice Human Powered Health + 01:09:11
115 Ruiz Sanchez Ingrid Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 01:12:30
116 van der Meiden Anna Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:25:21
DNF Gerefiel Selam Amha CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Kerbaol Cédrine Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Ménage Lise Cofidis Women Team
DNF Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana Eneicat-CM Team
DNF Mendez Melgarejo Irene Eneicat-CM Team
DNF Schrempf Carina Fenix-Deceuninck
DNF Wright Sophie Fenix-Deceuninck
DNF Casasola Sara Hess Cycling Team
DNF Cotter Imogen Hess Cycling Team
DNF Gafinovitz Rotem Hess Cycling Team
DNF Ramsey Holly Hess Cycling Team
DNF Cordon-Ragot Audrey Human Powered Health
DNF Romeu Solaz Marta Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Chapman Brodie Lidl-Trek
DNF Gschwentner Leila Liv AlUla Jayco
DNF Vitillo Matilde Liv AlUla Jayco
DNF Docx Mieke Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Albert Bosch Ainara Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team
DNF Bosch Ballus Laia Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team
DNF Lutro Amalie Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team
DNF Romance Marta Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team
DNF Mackaij Floortje Movistar Team
DNF Henderson Anna Team Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Vigie Margaux Team Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Carbonari Anastasia UAE Team ADQ
DNF Gasparrini Eleonora UAE Team ADQ
DNF Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ
DNF Wlodarczyk Dominika UAE Team ADQ
Pos Rider Team Time
1 van Anrooij Shirin Lidl-Trek 13:01:50
2 Minke Anderson Solbjørk Uno-X Mobility + 43
3 Reijnhout Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:57
4 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:35
5 Jansen Eline VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 03:04
6 Normand Adèle Eneicat-CM Team + 03:39
7 Oudeman Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:01
8 Bego Julie Cofidis Women Team + 05:19
9 Valtulini Elisa BePink-Bongioanni + 09:38
10 Barale Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:59
11 Rayer Eglantine Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 13:44
12 Nelson Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 18:00
13 Boulais Flavie Cofidis Women Team + 40:10
14 Savi Prisca BePink-Bongioanni + 41:50
15 Vargas Carolina Eneicat-CM Team + 45:44
16 Smith Abi Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 47:42
17 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Bongioanni + 48:20
18 Arens Maureen Lotto Dstny Ladies + 49:24
19 Jencusova Nora BePink-Bongioanni + 50:05
20 Basilico Valentina Eneicat-CM Team + 51:06
21 Molenaar Laura VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 53:55
22 Campos Daniela Eneicat-CM Team + 01:00:12
23 van der Meiden Anna Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:23:59
Pos Team Time
1 CANYON//SRAM Racing 39:06:23
2 FDJ-SUEZ + 58
3 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:49
4 Lidl-Trek + 03:18
5 Uno-X Mobility + 03:53
6 Team SD Worx-Protime + 04:18
7 EF Education-Cannondale + 04:32
8 Liv AlUla Jayco + 04:58
9 Cofidis Women Team + 08:11
10 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 09:13
11 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 22:06
12 VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 30:48
13 Movistar Team + 39:35
14 BePink-Bongioanni + 39:42
15 Lotto Dstny Ladies + 47:41
16 Human Powered Health + 50:59
17 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 56:38
18 Fenix-Deceuninck + 57:52
19 Eneicat-CM Team + 01:20:45
20 Hess Cycling Team + 02:24:46
21 Massi Baix Ter Women’s Team + 02:50:39

,

Back To Top