skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Thüringen Ladies Tour – 2022

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Baker Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 02:41:58 25
02 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00 20
03 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00 15
04 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00 12
05 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00 10
06 Kasper Romy Germany + 00 8
07 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00 6
08 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00 4
09 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo + 00
10 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
11 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 00
12 Frain Nicole Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 00
13 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo + 00
14 Van Empel Fem Netherlands + 00
15 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
16 Cant Sanne Plantur-Pura + 00
17 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
18 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
19 Goossens Marthe Belgium + 00
20 Van Eynde Fien Belgium + 00
21 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Plantur-Pura + 00
22 Meertens Lone Belgium + 00
23 De Jong Thalita Netherlands + 00
24 Riedmann Linda Germany + 00
25 Jørgensen Tiril Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
26 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 00
27 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
28 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
29 Silvestri Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
30 Bauernfeind Ricarda CANYON//SRAM Generation + 00
31 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura + 00
32 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 00
33 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
34 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
35 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
36 Brennauer Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
37 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
38 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 00
39 Oudeman Maud Netherlands + 00
40 Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
41 Adegeest Loes Netherlands + 00
42 Morichon Anaïs Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
43 Barrow Justine Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 00
44 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 00
45 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
46 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
47 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
48 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
49 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
50 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
51 Van De Velde Julie Plantur-Pura + 12
52 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 19
53 Christian Anna Le Col Wahoo + 02:14
54 Süßemilch Laura Plantur-Pura + 02:14
55 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:14
56 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:14
57 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 02:32
58 Fox Katharina maxx-solar LINDIG + 02:32
59 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:32
60 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 02:32
61 Van De Wetering Carola Netherlands + 02:32
62 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura + 02:32
63 Sharpe Liori CANYON//SRAM Generation + 02:32
64 Lantzsch Selma Team Stuttgart + 06:12
65 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 08:19
66 Hengeveld Daniek Netherlands + 08:31
67 Stark Michelle maxx-solar LINDIG + 08:31
68 Buch Hannah Germany + 08:56
69 Stelling Victoria Team Stuttgart + 08:56
70 Schoppe Olivia maxx-solar LINDIG + 08:56
71 Stern Friederike Germany + 08:56
72 Crestanello Lara BePink + 08:56
73 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 08:56
74 Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 08:56
75 Téolis Jade BePink + 08:56
76 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 08:56
77 Delbaere Fien Belgium + 08:56
78 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08:56
79 Jährig Fabienne Germany + 08:56
80 Brufani Letizia BePink + 08:56
81 Kastenhuber Sarah Team Stuttgart + 08:56
82 Schulz Tina maxx-solar LINDIG + 08:56
83 Reißner Lena Charlotte Germany + 08:56
84 Iversen Ane Team Coop-Hitec Products + 08:56
85 Verdonschot Laura Belgium + 08:56
86 Pöhl Kerstin Team Stuttgart + 08:56
87 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 08:56
88 Knaven Senne Belgium + 08:56
89 Hild Amelie maxx-solar LINDIG + 08:56
90 Ventker Lydia maxx-solar LINDIG + 08:56
91 Allen Jacqui Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 14:08
92 Michieletto Vanessa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 17:25
93 Riffel Christa Team Coop-Hitec Products + 17:25
94 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 19:51
95 Field Matilda Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 20:29
DNF Becker Charlotte Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Zanardi Silvia BePink 05:14:21
02 Van Empel Fem Netherlands + 04
03 Goossens Marthe Belgium + 04
04 Riedmann Linda Germany + 04
05 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04
06 Jørgensen Tiril Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04
07 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04
08 Bauernfeind Ricarda CANYON//SRAM Generation + 04
09 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04
10 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 11
11 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 11
12 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 11
13 Oudeman Maud Netherlands + 18
14 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 02:36
15 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 03:58
16 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:01
17 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 04:02
18 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06:34
19 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies + 06:34
20 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06:34
21 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 08:48
22 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 09:06
23 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 09:06
24 Van De Wetering Carola Netherlands + 11:30
25 Schoppe Olivia maxx-solar LINDIG + 12:54
26 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 14:53
27 Lantzsch Selma Team Stuttgart + 15:10
28 Sharpe Liori CANYON//SRAM Generation + 15:10
29 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 15:30
30 Brufani Letizia BePink + 15:30
31 Hengeveld Daniek Netherlands + 17:29
32 Buch Hannah Germany + 17:54
33 Stelling Victoria Team Stuttgart + 17:54
34 Stern Friederike Germany + 17:54
35 Téolis Jade BePink + 17:54
36 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 17:54
37 Reißner Lena Charlotte Germany + 17:54
38 Crestanello Lara BePink + 18:01
39 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 18:01
40 Kastenhuber Sarah Team Stuttgart + 18:01
41 Jährig Fabienne Germany + 21:37
42 Knaven Senne Belgium + 21:37
43 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 33:27

,

Back To Top