skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Thüringen Ladies Tour – 2022

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco 02:32:27 25
02 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00 20
03 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 00 15
04 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00 12
05 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00 10
06 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00 8
07 Cant Sanne Plantur-Pura + 00 6
08 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo + 00 4
09 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
10 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
11 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo + 00
12 Riedmann Linda Germany + 00
13 Kasper Romy Germany + 00
14 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
15 Goossens Marthe Belgium + 00
16 Van Empel Fem Netherlands + 00
17 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Plantur-Pura + 00
18 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
19 Morichon Anaïs Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
20 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura + 00
21 Bauernfeind Ricarda CANYON//SRAM Generation + 00
22 Jørgensen Tiril Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
23 Adegeest Loes Netherlands + 00
24 Meertens Lone Belgium + 00
25 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 00
26 Frain Nicole Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 00
27 Silvestri Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
28 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
29 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
30 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
31 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
32 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 07
33 Barrow Justine Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 07
34 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 07
35 Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 07
36 Van De Velde Julie Plantur-Pura + 07
37 Fox Katharina maxx-solar LINDIG + 07
38 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 07
39 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 07
40 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 14
41 Oudeman Maud Netherlands + 14
42 Christian Anna Le Col Wahoo + 14
43 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 22
44 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 03:54
45 Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 03:54
46 Schoppe Olivia maxx-solar LINDIG + 03:54
47 Field Matilda Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 03:54
48 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 03:54
49 Baker Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:58
50 Brennauer Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:58
51 De Jong Thalita Netherlands + 03:58
52 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:58
53 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:58
54 Süßemilch Laura Plantur-Pura + 03:58
55 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 03:58
56 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:58
57 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06:30
58 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 06:30
59 Stark Michelle maxx-solar LINDIG + 06:30
60 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06:30
61 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 06:30
62 Van Eynde Fien Belgium + 06:30
63 Brufani Letizia BePink + 06:30
64 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06:30
65 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies + 06:30
66 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 06:30
67 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 06:30
68 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura + 08:37
69 Hengeveld Daniek Netherlands + 08:54
70 Van De Wetering Carola Netherlands + 08:54
71 Stelling Victoria Team Stuttgart + 08:54
72 Buch Hannah Germany + 08:54
73 Lantzsch Selma Team Stuttgart + 08:54
74 Stern Friederike Germany + 08:54
75 Téolis Jade BePink + 08:54
76 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 08:54
77 Reißner Lena Charlotte Germany + 08:54
78 Schulz Tina maxx-solar LINDIG + 08:54
79 Iversen Ane Team Coop-Hitec Products + 08:54
80 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 08:54
81 Delbaere Fien Belgium + 08:54
82 Pöhl Kerstin Team Stuttgart + 08:54
83 Verdonschot Laura Belgium + 09:01
84 Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 09:01
85 Crestanello Lara BePink + 09:01
86 Kastenhuber Sarah Team Stuttgart + 09:01
87 Hild Amelie maxx-solar LINDIG + 09:01
88 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09:01
89 Ventker Lydia maxx-solar LINDIG + 09:01
90 Becker Charlotte Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 09:01
91 Sharpe Liori CANYON//SRAM Generation + 12:34
92 Knaven Senne Belgium + 12:37
93 Allen Jacqui Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 12:37
94 Jährig Fabienne Germany + 12:37
95 Michieletto Vanessa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 12:37
96 Riffel Christa Team Coop-Hitec Products + 12:37
97 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 13:32
DNS Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Button Saffron Roxsolt Liv SRAM
DNF Mansor Siti Nur Alia CANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange-Jayco
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Zanardi Silvia BePink 02:32:23
02 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04
03 Riedmann Linda Germany + 04
04 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04
05 Goossens Marthe Belgium + 04
06 Van Empel Fem Netherlands + 04
07 Bauernfeind Ricarda CANYON//SRAM Generation + 04
08 Jørgensen Tiril Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04
09 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 04
10 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04
11 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 11
12 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 11
13 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 11
14 Oudeman Maud Netherlands + 18
15 Schoppe Olivia maxx-solar LINDIG + 03:58
16 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 03:58
17 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:01
18 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 04:02
19 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06:34
20 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 06:34
21 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06:34
22 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 06:34
23 Brufani Letizia BePink + 06:34
24 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06:34
25 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies + 06:34
26 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 06:34
27 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 06:34
28 Hengeveld Daniek Netherlands + 08:58
29 Van De Wetering Carola Netherlands + 08:58
30 Stelling Victoria Team Stuttgart + 08:58
31 Buch Hannah Germany + 08:58
32 Lantzsch Selma Team Stuttgart + 08:58
33 Stern Friederike Germany + 08:58
34 Téolis Jade BePink + 08:58
35 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 08:58
36 Reißner Lena Charlotte Germany + 08:58
37 Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 09:05
38 Crestanello Lara BePink + 09:05
39 Kastenhuber Sarah Team Stuttgart + 09:05
40 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09:05
41 Sharpe Liori CANYON//SRAM Generation + 12:38
42 Knaven Senne Belgium + 12:41
43 Jährig Fabienne Germany + 12:41
44 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 13:36

,

Back To Top