Skip to content
Tirreno-Adriatico

Race Results:

Tirreno-Adriatico

Information

Stage GC Youth TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike 60 03:28:27
2 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 40 + 01:12
3 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe 30 + 01:12
4 O’Connor Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 25 + 01:14
5 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers 20 + 01:14
6 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike 15 + 01:14
7 del Toro Isaac UAE Team Emirates 10 + 01:14
8 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 8 + 02:52
9 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 5 + 02:52
10 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ 2 + 02:52
11 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:52
12 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 02:52
13 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe + 02:52
14 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 02:52
15 Poole Max Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:52
16 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 02:52
17 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 02:52
18 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious + 02:52
19 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 02:52
20 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 02:52
21 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:52
22 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 03:00
23 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 03:04
24 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 03:10
25 Martinez Daniel BORA-hansgrohe + 03:18
26 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 03:18
27 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 03:27
28 Geoghegan Hart Tao Lidl-Trek + 03:27
29 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 03:27
30 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 03:27
31 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty + 03:27
32 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:27
33 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 03:27
34 Craddock Lawson Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:27
35 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 03:27
36 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 03:27
37 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:27
38 Pozzovivo Domenico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:27
39 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 05:40
40 Garofoli Gianmarco Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:40
41 Donovan Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:45
42 Alaphilippe Julian Soudal Quick-Step + 06:02
43 Fabbro Matteo Team Polti Kometa + 06:02
44 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 06:02
45 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 09:59
46 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 09:59
47 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 09:59
48 Leknessund Andreas Uno-X Mobility + 09:59
49 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 09:59
50 Brenner Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:23
51 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 12:37
52 Tonelli Alessandro VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 12:37
53 Vendrame Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12:37
54 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 15:49
55 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 15:49
56 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 15:49
57 Hoelgaard Markus Uno-X Mobility + 15:49
58 Stork Florian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:49
59 Barthe Cyril Groupama-FDJ + 15:49
60 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 15:49
61 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:49
62 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 15:49
63 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 15:49
64 Honore Mikkel EF Education-EasyPost + 15:49
65 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 15:49
66 Touzé Damien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15:49
67 Tulett Ben Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 15:49
68 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 15:49
69 De Gendt Aimé Cofidis + 15:49
70 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15:49
71 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 15:49
72 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 15:49
73 Smith Dion Intermarché-Wanty + 15:49
74 Albanese Vincenzo ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15:49
75 Masnada Fausto Soudal Quick-Step + 15:49
76 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 15:49
77 Van Asbroeck Tom Israel-Premier Tech + 15:49
78 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15:49
79 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 15:49
80 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 15:49
81 Vink Michael UAE Team Emirates + 15:49
82 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Lidl-Trek + 15:49
83 Arashiro Yukiya Bahrain Victorious + 15:49
84 Howson Damien Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 15:49
85 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 15:49
86 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 15:49
87 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 15:49
88 Asgreen Kasper Soudal Quick-Step + 15:49
89 Kruijswijk Steven Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 15:49
90 Swift Connor INEOS Grenadiers + 15:49
91 De Marchi Alessandro Team Jayco-AlUla + 15:49
92 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:08
93 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:08
94 Zoccarato Samuele VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 21:21
95 Ludvigsson Tobias Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 21:21
96 Magli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 21:21
97 Maciejuk Filip BORA-hansgrohe + 21:21
98 Bais Davide Team Polti Kometa + 21:21
99 Maestri Mirco Team Polti Kometa + 21:21
100 Bais Mattia Team Polti Kometa + 21:21
101 Restrepo Jhonatan Team Polti Kometa + 21:21
102 Oldani Stefano Cofidis + 21:21
103 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates + 21:21
104 Parisini Nicolò Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 21:21
105 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 21:21
106 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 21:21
107 Quartucci Lorenzo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 21:21
108 Mayrhofer Marius Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 21:21
109 Venturini Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 21:21
110 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 21:21
111 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 21:45
112 Theuns Edward Lidl-Trek + 21:45
113 Vernon Ethan Israel-Premier Tech + 21:45
114 Tolio Alex VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 21:45
115 Steimle Jannik Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 21:45
116 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 21:45
117 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 21:45
118 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 21:45
119 Cimolai Davide Movistar Team + 21:45
120 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 21:45
121 Bonifazio Niccolo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 21:51
122 Tsarenko Kyrylo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 21:51
123 van Baarle Dylan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 21:51
124 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 21:57
125 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 22:01
126 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 22:03
127 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 22:03
128 Krieger Alexander Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 22:04
129 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 22:04
130 Stewart Campbell Team Jayco-AlUla + 22:04
131 Ewan Caleb Team Jayco-AlUla + 22:04
132 van Uden Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 22:04
133 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 22:04
134 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 22:04
135 Kamp Alexander Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 22:04
136 Cerný Josef Soudal Quick-Step + 22:04
137 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 23:35
138 Zanoncello Enrico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 23:35
139 Consonni Simone Lidl-Trek + 23:35
140 Van Lerberghe Bert Soudal Quick-Step + 23:35
141 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Cofidis + 23:43
142 Merlier Tim Soudal Quick-Step + 23:43
143 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 23:43
144 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 23:43
145 Walscheid Max Team Jayco-AlUla + 23:43
146 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 23:43
147 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 23:43
148 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 23:43
149 Stöckli Jan Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 23:43
150 Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 23:43
151 Warlop Jordi Soudal Quick-Step + 23:43
152 Lonardi Giovanni Team Polti Kometa + 23:43
153 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 23:43
154 Fiorelli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 23:43
155 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 23:43
156 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 23:43
157 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 24:19
158 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 32:38
159 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 32:38
DNS Delaplace Anthony ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNS Herregodts Rune Intermarché-Wanty
DNS Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech
DNS Sbaragli Kristian Team corratec – Vini Fantini
DNF Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ
DNF de la Cruz David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 4 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike 18:34:45
2 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 54
3 4 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 01:20
4 12 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers + 01:29
5 13 O’Connor Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:32
6 16 del Toro Isaac UAE Team Emirates + 01:34
7 46 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:12
8 5 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:54
9 5 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious + 02:57
10 4 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 03:02
11 2 Poole Max Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:06
12 2 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe + 03:06
13 2 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 03:06
14 10 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 03:13
15 14 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 03:17
16 14 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 03:18
17 3 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 03:25
18 23 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 03:28
19 11 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 03:32
20 8 Martinez Daniel BORA-hansgrohe + 03:33
21 21 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 03:43
22 28 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 03:44
23 3 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 03:46
24 3 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 03:46
25 Craddock Lawson Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:49
26 1 Geoghegan Hart Tao Lidl-Trek + 03:50
27 30 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:56
28 11 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 04:02
29 39 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:17
30 19 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty + 04:18
31 20 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 04:21
32 39 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 04:26
33 21 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 04:30
34 26 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 04:35
35 34 Pozzovivo Domenico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04:55
36 36 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:01
37 39 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 05:14
38 52 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 05:34
39 11 Donovan Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:09
40 25 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 06:17
41 18 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 06:48
42 24 Garofoli Gianmarco Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:59
43 20 Fabbro Matteo Team Polti Kometa + 07:12
44 23 Alaphilippe Julian Soudal Quick-Step + 07:25
45 11 Leknessund Andreas Uno-X Mobility + 10:28
46 11 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 10:29
47 4 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10:40
48 4 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10:41
49 7 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 11:03
50 13 Brenner Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:54
51 4 Tonelli Alessandro VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 13:41
52 18 Vendrame Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 14:06
53 32 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 15:00
54 41 Asgreen Kasper Soudal Quick-Step + 16:03
55 22 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 16:16
56 20 Stork Florian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 16:19
57 19 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 16:23
58 18 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 16:24
59 13 Albanese Vincenzo ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 16:33
60 13 Van Asbroeck Tom Israel-Premier Tech + 16:33
61 13 Tulett Ben Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 16:35
62 2 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 17:07
63 2 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 17:07
64 9 Masnada Fausto Soudal Quick-Step + 17:25
65 9 Smith Dion Intermarché-Wanty + 17:28
66 11 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 17:39
67 11 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 17:44
68 12 Barthe Cyril Groupama-FDJ + 17:48
69 12 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 17:50
70 13 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17:56
71 17 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 18:16
72 17 Touzé Damien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 18:21
73 47 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:30
74 36 De Gendt Aimé Cofidis + 20:43
75 36 Kruijswijk Steven Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 20:49
76 36 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 20:54
77 36 Swift Connor INEOS Grenadiers + 20:56
78 37 Honore Mikkel EF Education-EasyPost + 21:01
79 60 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 21:39
80 57 Mayrhofer Marius Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 21:42
81 38 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 22:16
82 65 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 22:20
83 25 Parisini Nicolò Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 22:28
84 52 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 22:30
85 38 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 23:07
86 7 Maestri Mirco Team Polti Kometa + 23:18
87 86 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 23:19
88 37 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 23:33
89 7 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 23:47
90 36 De Marchi Alessandro Team Jayco-AlUla + 23:49
91 37 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Lidl-Trek + 24:10
92 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates + 24:14
93 Oldani Stefano Cofidis + 24:16
94 35 Hoelgaard Markus Uno-X Mobility + 24:28
95 8 Ewan Caleb Team Jayco-AlUla + 24:30
96 44 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 24:40
97 6 Stewart Campbell Team Jayco-AlUla + 24:47
98 37 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 24:52
99 37 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 24:52
100 1 Restrepo Jhonatan Team Polti Kometa + 24:53
101 1 Magli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 25:04
102 6 van Uden Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 25:16
103 28 Consonni Simone Lidl-Trek + 25:20
104 Bais Davide Team Polti Kometa + 25:25
105 1 Venturini Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 25:42
106 3 Theuns Edward Lidl-Trek + 25:49
107 2 Vernon Ethan Israel-Premier Tech + 25:57
108 24 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 25:59
109 1 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 26:07
110 27 Arashiro Yukiya Bahrain Victorious + 26:22
111 4 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 26:24
112 27 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 26:44
113 19 Fiorelli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 26:47
114 6 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 26:52
115 1 Tsarenko Kyrylo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 26:58
116 19 Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 27:00
117 17 Van Lerberghe Bert Soudal Quick-Step + 27:03
118 20 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 27:04
119 3 Bonifazio Niccolo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 27:17
120 22 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 27:38
121 22 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 27:44
122 21 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 27:52
123 14 Lonardi Giovanni Team Polti Kometa + 28:29
124 3 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 28:35
125 22 Howson Damien Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 29:04
126 9 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 29:14
127 21 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 29:17
128 10 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 30:06
129 1 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 30:30
130 2 Tolio Alex VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 31:01
131 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31:05
132 2 Maciejuk Filip BORA-hansgrohe + 31:13
133 2 Ludvigsson Tobias Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 31:17
134 10 Merlier Tim Soudal Quick-Step + 31:17
135 2 Steimle Jannik Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 31:23
136 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 31:26
137 10 Warlop Jordi Soudal Quick-Step + 31:48
138 17 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 32:25
139 1 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 32:36
140 4 Krieger Alexander Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 34:15
141 1 Zanoncello Enrico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 34:39
142 3 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 34:44
143 2 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 35:07
144 6 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 35:49
145 6 van Baarle Dylan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 35:51
146 7 Bais Mattia Team Polti Kometa + 36:01
147 1 Walscheid Max Team Jayco-AlUla + 36:56
148 15 Vink Michael UAE Team Emirates + 37:25
149 3 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Cofidis + 38:04
150 8 Quartucci Lorenzo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 38:05
151 6 Cimolai Davide Movistar Team + 38:24
152 2 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 38:24
153 6 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 39:57
154 6 Kamp Alexander Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 40:08
155 6 Cerný Josef Soudal Quick-Step + 42:12
156 6 Zoccarato Samuele VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 42:29
157 7 Stöckli Jan Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 46:03
158 8 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:03:00
159 8 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:05:55
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 18:35:39
2 5 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers + 35
3 6 del Toro Isaac UAE Team Emirates + 40
4 17 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:18
5 2 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:00
6 2 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious + 02:03
7 2 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 02:08
8 2 Poole Max Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:12
9 2 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 02:19
10 10 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 02:50
11 3 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 02:52
12 5 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:08
13 13 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 04:20
14 14 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 04:40
15 3 Donovan Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:15
16 9 Garofoli Gianmarco Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:05
17 3 Leknessund Andreas Uno-X Mobility + 09:34
18 4 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 10:09
19 4 Brenner Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:00
20 7 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 15:22
21 5 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:29
22 3 Tulett Ben Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 15:41
23 4 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 17:22
24 14 Mayrhofer Marius Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 20:48
25 2 Parisini Nicolò Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 21:34
26 11 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 22:13
27 26 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 22:25
28 4 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 23:58
29 3 Magli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 24:10
30 van Uden Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 24:22
31 2 Vernon Ethan Israel-Premier Tech + 25:03
32 2 Tsarenko Kyrylo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 26:04
33 2 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 26:50
34 2 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:41
35 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 28:20
36 2 Tolio Alex VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 30:07
37 2 Maciejuk Filip BORA-hansgrohe + 30:19
38 4 Quartucci Lorenzo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 37:11
39 2 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 37:30
40 3 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 39:03
41 3 Stöckli Jan Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 45:09
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 55:49:55
2 1 BORA-hansgrohe + 02:05
3 1 INEOS Grenadiers + 02:16
4 4 Movistar Team + 04:08
5 1 Bahrain Victorious + 04:13
6 1 EF Education-EasyPost + 05:10
7 12 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:48
8 5 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 12:41
9 1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16:40
10 6 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 17:41
11 4 Groupama-FDJ + 18:08
12 Lidl-Trek + 18:17
13 5 Team Jayco-AlUla + 19:19
14 3 Israel-Premier Tech + 24:10
15 10 Uno-X Mobility + 26:39
16 5 Team Polti Kometa + 27:37
17 Intermarché-Wanty + 31:33
18 5 Cofidis + 33:37
19 1 Soudal Quick-Step + 34:43
20 2 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 35:18
21 15 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 38:09
22 13 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 38:32
23 9 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 45:15
24 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 49:21
25 Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:16:01

,

Back To Top