skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Tour de Feminin – 2021

Information
Nation Czech Republic
Date 8th July
Where Krásná Lípa -> Krásná Lípa
What 1st stage
Distance 12.6 km

  • Stage
  • Overall
  • Youth
  • Points

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Vittoria Bussi Team CykloTrener 18:32 8
02 Joscelin Lowden Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 02 5
03 Corinna Lechner Team Stuttgart + 10 3
04 Anne Dorthe Ysland Team Coop-Hitec Products + 23 1
05 Agnieszka Skalniak MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 24
06 Shirin Van Anrooij Netherlands + 28
07 Urska Zigart Slovenia + 31
08 Julie De Wilde Belgium + 38
09 Vita Heine Massi Tactic Women Team + 47
10 Anneke Dijkstra Netherlands + 50
11 Alice Towers Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 52
12 Ursa Pintar Slovenia + 52
13 Manon De Boer Watersley R&D + 53
14 Hannah Fandel Team Stuttgart + 54
15 Laura Süßmilch Germany + 54
16 Nikola Noskova Czech Republic + 56
17 Valerie Demey Belgium + 56
18 Elise Marie Olsen Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 58
19 Charlotte Becker Germany + 58
20 Anna Christian Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 01:00
21 Mireia Benito Pellicer Massi Tactic Women Team + 01:02
22 Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:07
23 Pien Limpens Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:08
24 Monika Brzezna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:09
25 Alana Castrique Belgium + 01:09
26 Morgane Coston Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 01:17
27 Fien Van Eynde Belgium + 01:19
28 Elizabeth Bennett Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 01:20
29 Sara Penton Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 01:22
30 Urska Bravec Slovenia + 01:23
31 Spela Kern Massi Tactic Women Team + 01:24
32 Laura Molenaar WV Schijndel + 01:24
33 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan Netherlands + 01:25
34 Maud Rijnbeek Netherlands + 01:25
35 Leonie Bos Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:25
36 Femke Gerritse Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:26
37 Carolin Schiff Germany + 01:28
38 Luce Bourbeau Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 01:30
39 Nikola Bajgerova Team Dukla Praha + 01:32
40 Nina Buysman Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:34
41 Hannah Buch Germany + 01:34
42 Katarzyna Wilkos MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:35
43 Devon Kuijstermans Team Loving Potatoes + 01:37
44 Dominika Wlodarczyk MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:40
45 Femke De Vries Team Loving Potatoes + 01:40
46 Tereza Neumanova Czech Republic + 01:40
47 Sam Sandten WheelDivas Cycling Team + 01:42
48 Bianca Lust Team d.velop Ladies + 01:44
49 Anne Van Rooijen WV Schijndel + 01:45
50 Jarmila Machacova Team Dukla Praha + 01:45
51 Lena Charlotte Reißner Team d.velop Ladies + 01:50
52 Maaike Colje Massi Tactic Women Team + 01:51
53 Ingvild Gåskjenn Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:52
54 Judith Krahl Team Stuttgart + 01:57
55 Eline Van Rooijen Watersley R&D + 01:58
56 Friederike Stern Team d.velop Ladies + 01:59
57 Julia Van Bokhoven Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:08
58 Dorothea Heitzmann Germany + 02:08
59 Scarlett Souren WV Schijndel + 02:09
60 Christa Riffel Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:11
61 Wioleta Furtak MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:13
62 Cathalijne Hoolwerf Netherlands + 02:16
63 Paula Leonhardt Germany + 02:16
64 Kerry Jonker Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 02:18
65 Lisa Van Helvoirt WV Schijndel + 02:18
66 Hanna Johansson VC Morteau Montbenoit + 02:20
67 Dorka Jordan Lotus Cycling Team + 02:23
68 Ann Helen Olsen Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:24
69 Olivia Baril Massi Tactic Women Team + 02:25
70 Caroline Andersson Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:28
71 Lente Boskamp WV Schijndel + 02:29
72 Sarah Kastenhuber Team Stuttgart + 02:31
73 Gabriela Bartova Czech Republic + 02:31
74 Laury Milette Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 02:31
75 Wendy Oosterwoud NWVG-Uplus + 02:35
76 Eva Marie Hering Team d.velop Ladies + 02:39
77 Violinde Van Breeijen Team Loving Potatoes + 02:40
78 Katharina Julia Hinz WheelDivas Cycling Team + 02:43
79 Elisa Serne Restore Cycling + 02:43
80 Sanne Van Heel WV Schijndel + 02:44
81 Tereza Kurnicka Slovakia + 02:46
82 Regina Schmidel Lotus Cycling Team + 02:46
83 Alice Coutinho VC Morteau Montbenoit + 02:47
84 Nathalie Verschelden Team d.velop Ladies + 02:47
85 Renee Van Deursen Team Loving Potatoes + 02:48
86 Kim de Baat Belgium + 02:48
87 Margot Grosjean VC Morteau Montbenoit + 02:48
88 Nada Voracova Czech Republic + 02:49
89 Rixt Hoogland NWVG-Uplus + 02:52
90 Balladyne Tritsch Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 02:52
91 Lisa Robb Team Stuttgart + 02:53
92 Tessa Dijksman Restore Cycling + 02:57
93 Sera Gademan Team Loving Potatoes + 02:59
94 Patricia Ortega Ruiz Massi Tactic Women Team + 03:00
95 Nicole Hartychova Team Dukla Praha + 03:01
96 Fleur Smith NWVG-Uplus + 03:03
97 Ewa Brozyna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 03:05
98 Marie Gielen VC Morteau Montbenoit + 03:05
99 Tereza Proskova Team CykloTrener + 03:07
100 Hanna Dopjans Team Stuttgart + 03:09
101 Sabina Dzerengova Team Dukla Praha + 03:09
102 Evy Kuijpers Netherlands + 03:09
103 Tina Schulz WheelDivas Cycling Team + 03:11
104 Rose Kloese Watersley R&D + 03:12
105 Yva Geluk Team Loving Potatoes + 03:15
106 Adrienn Szabo Lotus Cycling Team + 03:16
107 Lara Rajteric Slovenia + 03:16
108 Amber Aernouts Belgium + 03:16
109 Senna Feron Watersley R&D + 03:17
110 Tereza Vanickova Czech Republic + 03:17
111 Vladimira Zelinova Slovakia + 03:17
112 Viktoria Marschnerova Team CykloTrener + 03:18
113 Bente Van Teeseling Restore Cycling + 03:20
114 Pam Schutten NWVG-Uplus + 03:21
115 Mari Hole Mohr Team Coop-Hitec Products + 03:21
116 Veronika Bartonikova Team Dukla Praha + 03:22
117 Laura Semon VC Morteau Montbenoit + 03:23
118 Marianna Findrova Slovakia + 03:29
119 Ingrit Verhoeff Watersley R&D + 03:29
120 Radka Paulechova Slovakia + 03:30
121 Barbora Parmova Czech Republic + 03:30
122 Erika Jesenko Slovenia + 03:37
123 Petra Machalkova Slovakia + 03:40
124 Annika Baumer VC Morteau Montbenoit + 03:40
125 Janina Morin Bender WheelDivas Cycling Team + 03:46
126 Sarka Dyrova Machackova Team CykloTrener + 03:53
127 Tjasa Susnik Slovenia + 03:54
128 Nike Peteri Lotus Cycling Team + 03:58
129 Gina Haberecht WheelDivas Cycling Team + 03:58
130 Maddie Wadsworth Watersley R&D + 03:58
131 Miriama Cisecka Slovakia + 04:06
132 Dagmar Hejhalova Team Dukla Praha + 04:07
133 Sandra Klotz WheelDivas Cycling Team + 04:17
134 Tamara Laszlo Lotus Cycling Team + 04:24
135 Aranka Berends Restore Cycling + 04:31
136 Anna Slancova Team CykloTrener + 04:34
137 Adriana Marschnerova Team CykloTrener + 04:49
138 Marise Lagendijk Restore Cycling + 04:54
139 Sarah Langbroek Restore Cycling + 04:55
140 Ellen Feytens Team d.velop Ladies + 05:08
141 Yvet Schoonewille NWVG-Uplus + 06:16
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Anne Dorthe Ysland Team Coop-Hitec Products 00:18:55
2 Shirin Van Anrooij Netherlands + 05
3 Julie De Wilde Belgium + 15
4 Alice Towers Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 29
5 Elise Marie Olsen Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 35
6 Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg + 44
7 Pien Limpens Parkhotel Valkenburg + 45
8 Alana Castrique Belgium + 46
9 Elizabeth Bennett Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 57
10 Laura Molenaar WV Schijndel + 01:01
11 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan Netherlands + 01:02
12 Maud Rijnbeek Netherlands + 01:02
13 Leonie Bos Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:02
14 Femke Gerritse Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:03
15 Hannah Buch Germany + 01:11
16 Dominika Wlodarczyk MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:17
17 Anne Van Rooijen WV Schijndel + 01:22
18 Lena Charlotte Reißner Team d.velop Ladies + 01:27
19 Judith Krahl Team Stuttgart + 01:34
20 Eline Van Rooijen Watersley R&D + 01:35
21 Friederike Stern Team d.velop Ladies + 01:36
22 Julia Van Bokhoven Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:45
23 Dorothea Heitzmann Germany + 01:45
24 Scarlett Souren WV Schijndel + 01:46
25 Wioleta Furtak MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:50
26 Cathalijne Hoolwerf Netherlands + 01:53
27 Paula Leonhardt Germany + 01:53
28 Lisa Van Helvoirt WV Schijndel + 01:55
29 Dorka Jordan Lotus Cycling Team + 02:00
30 Caroline Andersson Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:05
31 Lente Boskamp WV Schijndel + 02:06
32 Sarah Kastenhuber Team Stuttgart + 02:08
33 Gabriela Bartova Czech Republic + 02:08
34 Laury Milette Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 02:08
35 Violinde Van Breeijen Team Loving Potatoes + 02:17
36 Elisa Serne Restore Cycling + 02:20
37 Sanne Van Heel WV Schijndel + 02:21
38 Tereza Kurnicka Slovakia + 02:23
39 Regina Schmidel Lotus Cycling Team + 02:23
40 Alice Coutinho VC Morteau Montbenoit + 02:24
41 Margot Grosjean VC Morteau Montbenoit + 02:25
42 Nicole Hartychova Team Dukla Praha + 02:38
43 Fleur Smith NWVG-Uplus + 02:40
44 Ewa Brozyna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:42
45 Tereza Proskova Team CykloTrener + 02:44
46 Hanna Dopjans Team Stuttgart + 02:46
47 Sabina Dzerengova Team Dukla Praha + 02:46
48 Tina Schulz WheelDivas Cycling Team + 02:48
49 Rose Kloese Watersley R&D + 02:49
50 Lara Rajteric Slovenia + 02:53
51 Amber Aernouts Belgium + 02:53
52 Tereza Vanickova Czech Republic + 02:54
53 Vladimira Zelinova Slovakia + 02:54
54 Viktoria Marschnerova Team CykloTrener + 02:55
55 Bente Van Teeseling Restore Cycling + 02:57
56 Pam Schutten NWVG-Uplus + 02:58
57 Mari Hole Mohr Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:58
58 Veronika Bartonikova Team Dukla Praha + 02:59
59 Laura Semon VC Morteau Montbenoit + 03:00
60 Ingrit Verhoeff Watersley R&D + 03:06
61 Radka Paulechova Slovakia + 03:07
62 Barbora Parmova Czech Republic + 03:07
63 Petra Machalkova Slovakia + 03:17
64 Annika Baumer VC Morteau Montbenoit + 03:17
65 Tjasa Susnik Slovenia + 03:31
66 Gina Haberecht WheelDivas Cycling Team + 03:35
67 Maddie Wadsworth Watersley R&D + 03:35
68 Miriama Cisecka Slovakia + 03:43
69 Dagmar Hejhalova Team Dukla Praha + 03:44
70 Tamara Laszlo Lotus Cycling Team + 04:01
71 Anna Slancova Team CykloTrener + 04:11
72 Adriana Marschnerova Team CykloTrener + 04:26
73 Marise Lagendijk Restore Cycling + 04:31
74 Ellen Feytens Team d.velop Ladies + 04:45
75 Yvet Schoonewille NWVG-Uplus + 05:53
Back To Top