Skip to content
Tour de France

Race Results:

Tour de France

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 210 04:20:06
2 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty 150 + 00
3 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech 110 + 00
4 van Aert Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike 90 + 00
5 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team 70 + 00
6 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 55 + 00
7 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 45 + 00
8 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious 40 + 00
9 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla 35 + 00
10 Zingle Axel Cofidis 30 + 00
11 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost 25 + 00
12 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 20 + 00
13 Coquard Bryan Cofidis 15 + 00
14 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek 10 + 00
15 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck 5 + 00
16 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 00
17 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 00
18 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
19 Russo Clément Groupama-FDJ + 00
20 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 00
21 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 00
22 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
23 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
24 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 00
25 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
26 Jungels Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
27 Benoot Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
28 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
29 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 00
30 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
31 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 00
32 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 00
33 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 00
34 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 00
35 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 00
36 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
37 Hindley Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
38 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
39 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 00
40 Roglic Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
41 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 00
42 Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny + 00
43 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 00
44 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 00
45 Sobrero Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
46 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 00
47 Ciccone Giulio Lidl-Trek + 00
48 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 00
49 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 00
50 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 00
51 Laporte Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
52 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 00
53 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 00
54 Ghys Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
55 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 00
56 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 00
57 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
58 Moscon Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 00
59 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
60 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 00
61 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 00
62 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 00
63 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 00
64 Cras Steff TotalEnergies + 00
65 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 00
66 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 00
67 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 00
68 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 00
69 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 00
70 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 00
71 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
72 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 00
73 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
74 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
75 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 00
76 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 00
77 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 00
78 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 00
79 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
80 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 00
81 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 00
82 Armirail Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
83 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
84 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 00
85 Haller Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
86 Declercq Tim Lidl-Trek + 00
87 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
88 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 00
89 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 00
90 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
91 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 00
92 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 00
93 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 00
94 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
95 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 00
96 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 00
97 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 00
98 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
99 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 00
100 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
101 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 00
102 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 00
103 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 00
104 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 00
105 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 00
106 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 00
107 Politt Nils UAE Team Emirates + 00
108 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 00
109 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
110 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 00
111 van Poppel Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
112 Reinders Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
113 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
114 Denz Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
115 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 00
116 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 00
117 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
118 Barguil Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
119 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 00
120 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Dstny + 00
121 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 00
122 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 00
123 Champoussin Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
124 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 00
125 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 00
126 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 00
127 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 00
128 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 00
129 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 00
130 Jakobsen Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
131 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
132 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 00
133 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
134 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
135 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 00
136 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 00
137 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
138 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 43
139 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 43
140 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 43
141 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 43
142 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 43
143 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 55
144 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 55
145 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 55
146 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 55
147 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 55
148 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 01:04
149 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:16
150 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 01:16
151 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 01:16
152 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 01:16
153 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 01:16
154 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:16
155 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 01:16
156 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:16
157 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 01:26
158 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 01:26
159 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 01:26
160 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:26
161 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 01:26
162 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:26
163 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 01:26
164 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:26
165 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:26
166 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:26
167 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 01:52
168 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:52
169 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:52
170 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 02:07
171 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 02:07
172 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 03:00
DNS Vlasov Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 40:02:48
2 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 33
3 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:15
4 Roglic Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:36
5 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 02:16
6 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 02:17
7 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 02:31
8 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 03:35
9 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 04:02
10 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:03
11 1 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 04:56
12 1 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 05:25
13 1 Ciccone Giulio Lidl-Trek + 05:35
14 1 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 05:53
15 1 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 05:58
16 1 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:06
17 1 Hindley Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 06:24
18 1 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 06:27
19 1 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 07:15
20 1 Cras Steff TotalEnergies + 07:23
21 1 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 07:37
22 1 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 07:41
23 1 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 07:47
24 1 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 09:33
25 1 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 11:39
26 1 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 15:57
27 1 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 16:39
28 1 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 17:36
29 2 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 18:53
30 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 19:09
31 1 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 20:41
32 2 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 21:27
33 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 22:27
34 1 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 23:43
35 1 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 25:27
36 1 Armirail Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 26:46
37 1 Barguil Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 26:58
38 1 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 27:08
39 1 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 28:24
40 1 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29:28
41 1 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 29:45
42 3 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 32:25
43 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 32:38
44 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 33:05
45 1 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 35:05
46 2 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 35:19
47 2 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 35:44
48 2 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 36:09
49 2 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 36:31
50 1 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 37:19
51 1 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 40:54
52 1 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 40:58
53 1 van Aert Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 41:22
54 1 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 42:24
55 1 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 42:56
56 1 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 43:16
57 1 Jungels Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 43:47
58 1 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 44:51
59 2 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 47:41
60 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 48:00
61 1 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 48:57
62 1 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 49:53
63 1 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 49:57
64 1 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 50:21
65 1 Benoot Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 51:20
66 1 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 53:41
67 1 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 54:20
68 1 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 56:11
69 3 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 57:49
70 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 57:56
71 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 58:18
72 1 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 58:24
73 1 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 59:14
74 1 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 59:33
75 1 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:00:57
76 1 Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny + 01:01:48
77 1 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 01:01:53
78 1 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:02:05
79 1 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 01:03:33
80 1 Moscon Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 01:04:35
81 1 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:06:35
82 1 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 01:06:57
83 1 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek + 01:07:18
84 1 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 01:07:19
85 1 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 01:07:54
86 1 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:08:10
87 1 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 01:08:14
88 1 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:09:25
89 1 Denz Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:09:50
90 1 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:11:37
91 2 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:12:24
92 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:13:08
93 1 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:13:12
94 2 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 01:13:31
95 2 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 01:13:35
96 2 Laporte Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:13:48
97 2 Politt Nils UAE Team Emirates + 01:13:50
98 2 Sobrero Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:13:55
99 2 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 01:14:29
100 5 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:14:40
101 1 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 01:16:06
102 1 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:17:01
103 1 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:17:11
104 2 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:18:24
105 2 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 01:18:27
106 1 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 01:18:42
107 2 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 01:19:10
108 2 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 01:19:13
109 1 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:19:19
110 1 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 01:19:37
111 2 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 01:20:30
112 2 Champoussin Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:21:29
113 2 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:21:43
114 2 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 01:21:53
115 1 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 01:21:59
116 2 Haller Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:22:14
117 2 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 01:22:44
118 2 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 01:23:31
119 2 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 01:23:37
120 3 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 01:23:40
121 2 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 01:23:56
122 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 01:25:08
123 2 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 01:25:26
124 2 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 01:25:46
125 2 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 01:26:26
126 2 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:26:28
127 3 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 01:26:32
128 1 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 01:27:16
129 3 Russo Clément Groupama-FDJ + 01:30:24
130 3 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 01:30:27
131 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 01:30:30
132 3 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 01:31:12
133 3 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:31:28
134 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:31:29
135 1 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Dstny + 01:32:12
136 1 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:32:35
137 1 Declercq Tim Lidl-Trek + 01:33:30
138 1 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 01:33:35
139 1 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 01:34:12
140 1 van Poppel Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:35:32
141 1 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:36:13
142 1 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 01:36:52
143 1 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:37:24
144 1 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 01:38:07
145 3 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 01:38:40
146 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:39:44
147 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:39:51
148 1 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 01:40:12
149 1 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:41:19
150 1 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 01:42:16
151 1 Ghys Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:42:54
152 1 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:43:33
153 1 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 01:43:51
154 1 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:43:55
155 1 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 01:43:55
156 1 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 01:45:19
157 1 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:45:53
158 1 Reinders Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:45:54
159 1 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 01:47:39
160 1 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 01:49:12
161 2 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 01:50:03
162 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:50:25
163 1 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:51:48
164 2 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 01:52:07
165 2 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:52:33
166 1 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:52:38
167 1 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:52:57
168 1 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 01:57:51
169 2 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:58:54
170 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:59:23
171 1 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:11:43
172 1 Jakobsen Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:12:44
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step 40:03:21
2 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 01:43
3 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 01:58
4 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:30
5 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 05:20
6 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 06:42
7 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 11:06
8 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 16:06
9 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 17:03
10 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 20:54
11 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31:52
12 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 35:11
13 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 40:21
14 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 40:25
15 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 41:51
16 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 57:51
17 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 59:00
18 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 01:07:21
19 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:08:52
20 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:12:35
21 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 01:17:54
22 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 01:19:04
23 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 01:21:20
24 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 01:22:11
25 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 01:22:58
26 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 01:24:53
27 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:25:55
28 1 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 01:29:57
29 1 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:30:55
30 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 01:36:19
31 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 01:37:34
32 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 01:38:07
33 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 01:43:18
34 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 01:44:46
35 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 01:47:06
36 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 01:48:39
37 1 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 01:49:30
38 1 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:49:52
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 120:13:19
2 Soudal Quick-Step + 06:04
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 06:45
4 Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 07:41
5 Movistar Team + 12:41
6 Bahrain Victorious + 14:33
7 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:34
8 EF Education-EasyPost + 23:40
9 Lidl-Trek + 33:04
10 Uno-X Mobility + 50:05
11 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 53:40
12 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 54:03
13 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:07:43
14 Intermarché-Wanty + 01:08:34
15 Groupama-FDJ + 01:15:48
16 Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:19:19
17 TotalEnergies + 01:29:26
18 Cofidis + 01:51:10
19 Lotto Dstny + 02:15:08
20 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:34:10
21 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:58:35
22 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:24:16

,

Back To Top