Skip to content
Tour de France

Race Results:

Tour de France

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike 210 04:58:00
2 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 150 + 00
3 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step 110 + 25
4 Roglic Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 90 + 25
5 Ciccone Giulio Lidl-Trek 70 + 01:47
6 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates 55 + 01:49
7 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates 45 + 01:49
8 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step 40 + 01:49
9 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 35 + 01:55
10 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 30 + 02:38
11 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious 25 + 03:34
12 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech 20 + 03:38
13 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla 15 + 03:43
14 Romo Javier Movistar Team 10 + 03:48
15 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 5 + 04:39
16 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:39
17 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 04:39
18 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 04:39
19 Cras Steff TotalEnergies + 04:39
20 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:39
21 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 06:48
22 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 06:57
23 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 10:45
24 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 10:45
25 Hindley Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 10:45
26 Benoot Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:45
27 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 12:41
28 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 12:41
29 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 12:41
30 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12:41
31 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 12:41
32 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 12:41
33 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 12:41
34 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:04
35 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 16:23
36 Armirail Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16:45
37 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 16:45
38 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 16:45
39 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 16:45
40 Jungels Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 17:07
41 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 17:07
42 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 18:26
43 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 20:03
44 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 22:54
45 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 22:54
46 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 22:54
47 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 22:54
48 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 22:54
49 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 22:54
50 Sobrero Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 22:54
51 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 22:54
52 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 23:27
53 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 23:27
54 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 24:16
55 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 25:17
56 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 25:17
57 Barguil Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 25:17
58 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 25:17
59 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 25:17
60 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 25:17
61 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 25:17
62 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 25:17
63 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 25:17
64 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 25:17
65 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 25:17
66 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 25:17
67 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 25:17
68 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 25:17
69 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 25:17
70 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 25:17
71 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 25:26
72 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 25:40
73 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 26:50
74 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 26:54
75 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 29:23
76 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 29:23
77 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 29:23
78 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 29:23
79 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek + 29:23
80 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:23
81 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 29:23
82 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 29:23
83 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 29:23
84 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29:23
85 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 29:23
86 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 29:23
87 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 29:23
88 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 29:23
89 Haller Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 29:23
90 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29:23
91 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 29:23
92 Politt Nils UAE Team Emirates + 29:23
93 van Poppel Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 29:23
94 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:23
95 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:23
96 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29:23
97 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:23
98 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:23
99 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 29:23
100 Moscon Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 29:43
101 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 29:43
102 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 29:43
103 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 29:43
104 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 29:51
105 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 29:55
106 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:55
107 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 29:57
108 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 29:57
109 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 29:57
110 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 29:57
111 van Aert Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 30:25
112 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 30:25
113 Laporte Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 30:25
114 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 30:25
115 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 30:25
116 Champoussin Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 30:29
117 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Dstny + 31:08
118 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 31:27
119 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 31:27
120 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 31:58
121 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 31:58
122 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 32:05
123 Ghys Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 32:05
124 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 33:12
125 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 36:20
126 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 36:20
127 Russo Clément Groupama-FDJ + 36:32
128 Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny + 36:34
129 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 36:34
130 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 36:34
131 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 36:34
132 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 36:34
133 Denz Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 36:34
134 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:34
135 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:34
136 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 36:34
137 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 36:34
138 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 36:34
139 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 37:07
140 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 38:02
141 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 38:02
142 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 38:02
143 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 38:02
144 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 38:02
145 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 38:02
146 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 38:02
147 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 38:02
148 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 38:02
149 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 38:11
150 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 38:20
151 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 38:20
152 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 38:29
153 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 38:31
154 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 39:02
155 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 39:43
156 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 40:13
157 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 40:13
158 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 40:13
159 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 41:59
160 Reinders Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 41:59
161 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 41:59
162 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 41:59
163 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 41:59
164 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 41:59
165 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 41:59
166 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 41:59
167 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 47:58
168 Jakobsen Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 47:58
OOT Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious
DNS Declercq Tim Lidl-Trek
DNF Izagirre Ion Cofidis
DNF Renard Alexis Cofidis
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 45:00:34
2 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 01:06
3 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:14
4 Roglic Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:15
5 1 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 04:20
6 1 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 04:40
7 1 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 05:38
8 3 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 06:59
9 4 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 07:09
10 3 Ciccone Giulio Lidl-Trek + 07:36
11 2 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 07:54
12 2 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 08:56
13 3 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 09:18
14 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 09:41
15 3 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 10:18
16 3 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 12:08
17 3 Cras Steff TotalEnergies + 12:16
18 7 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 15:41
19 2 Hindley Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 17:23
20 2 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 17:26
21 5 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 19:54
22 1 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 20:32
23 1 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 20:36
24 1 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 20:42
25 4 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 25:55
26 12 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 32:01
27 8 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 32:38
28 4 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 32:41
29 2 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 33:16
30 1 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 33:36
31 1 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 37:49
32 7 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 39:23
33 8 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 42:40
34 2 Armirail Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 43:45
35 20 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 44:14
36 3 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 45:35
37 3 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 49:14
38 10 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 49:48
39 8 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 52:02
40 5 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 52:04
41 4 Barguil Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 52:29
42 2 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 53:09
43 1 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 58:36
44 2 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 59:00
45 4 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 59:39
46 14 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 59:43
47 13 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 01:00:55
48 9 Jungels Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:01:08
49 7 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:02:02
50 15 Benoot Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:02:19
51 8 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 01:02:35
52 2 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 01:02:50
53 1 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 01:05:32
54 6 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:05:46
55 4 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 01:06:25
56 1 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 01:08:27
57 1 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 01:10:22
58 5 van Aert Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:12:01
59 3 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 01:13:27
60 15 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:13:52
61 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 01:14:28
62 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 01:15:24
63 9 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 01:15:45
64 12 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 01:17:46
65 6 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 01:17:52
66 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 01:19:12
67 7 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:19:50
68 5 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 01:19:54
69 5 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 01:19:58
70 3 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 01:23:57
71 13 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 01:24:18
72 1 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 01:25:08
73 2 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:27:55
74 4 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:29:13
75 6 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:29:43
76 1 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 01:31:30
77 23 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:31:39
78 10 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 01:34:27
79 1 Moscon Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 01:34:32
80 10 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:34:44
81 6 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 01:35:18
82 13 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:36:34
83 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek + 01:36:55
84 2 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 01:37:02
85 13 Sobrero Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:37:03
86 4 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:37:17
87 2 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 01:37:31
88 12 Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny + 01:38:36
89 4 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:38:43
90 5 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 01:39:06
91 12 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 01:40:21
92 4 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:41:44
93 1 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 01:43:08
94 3 Politt Nils UAE Team Emirates + 01:43:27
95 4 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 01:44:06
96 14 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 01:44:07
97 1 Laporte Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:44:27
98 12 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:44:44
99 7 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:44:49
100 1 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 01:45:43
101 1 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:46:38
102 13 Denz Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:46:38
103 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:46:48
104 10 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 01:47:24
105 1 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 01:48:19
106 2 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:48:33
107 13 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 01:49:11
108 19 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 01:49:40
109 2 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 01:49:49
110 14 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 01:51:17
111 2 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:51:20
112 4 Haller Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:51:51
113 1 Champoussin Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:52:12
114 14 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 01:52:47
115 6 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 01:54:07
116 2 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 01:54:10
117 26 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:54:37
118 8 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:56:37
119 10 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:56:40
120 5 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 01:58:07
121 16 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 01:58:24
122 11 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 01:58:46
123 4 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 02:00:11
124 9 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 02:00:15
125 7 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 02:00:49
126 9 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 02:01:00
127 7 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:01:06
128 8 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:02:12
129 6 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 02:02:14
130 8 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 02:03:24
131 4 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Dstny + 02:03:34
132 1 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 02:03:40
133 5 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 02:03:46
134 5 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 02:03:49
135 5 van Poppel Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:05:09
136 17 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 02:06:59
137 8 Russo Clément Groupama-FDJ + 02:07:10
138 8 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 02:07:15
139 6 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 02:08:37
140 6 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:09:21
141 9 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 02:12:55
142 12 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:13:32
143 1 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 02:13:40
144 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 02:14:55
145 6 Ghys Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:15:13
146 1 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:16:39
147 4 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:17:51
148 7 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:18:26
149 1 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 02:18:46
150 2 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:21:49
151 2 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:23:32
152 3 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 02:24:22
153 6 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 02:26:13
154 8 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:27:13
155 2 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:28:06
156 2 Reinders Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:28:07
157 4 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 02:28:19
158 2 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 02:28:28
159 10 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:28:31
160 4 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 02:30:32
161 6 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:31:40
162 8 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:32:49
163 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:34:01
164 1 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:34:46
165 1 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:34:51
166 2 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 02:38:18
167 4 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:59:55
168 4 Jakobsen Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:00:56
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step 45:01:40
2 1 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 03:34
3 1 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 06:03
4 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 07:50
5 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 08:35
6 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 11:02
7 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 14:35
8 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 32:10
9 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 48:42
10 2 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 50:56
11 1 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 58:37
12 1 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:00:56
13 2 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 01:04:26
14 1 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 01:05:19
15 1 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 01:14:39
16 2 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 01:16:40
17 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:18:44
18 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 01:36:25
19 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:40:38
20 2 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 01:43:01
21 1 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:43:43
22 1 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 01:46:18
23 2 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 01:53:04
24 3 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:55:31
25 4 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 01:57:18
26 2 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 01:59:54
27 1 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 02:01:08
28 1 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 02:02:34
29 4 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 02:05:53
30 2 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 02:07:31
31 1 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 02:12:34
32 1 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 02:13:49
33 2 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 02:25:07
34 4 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:26:07
35 2 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 02:27:13
36 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 02:27:22
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 135:10:57
2 Soudal Quick-Step + 21:03
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 22:22
4 3 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 24:14
5 1 Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 32:20
6 Bahrain Victorious + 43:55
7 2 Movistar Team + 47:03
8 1 Lidl-Trek + 54:39
9 1 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:06:01
10 2 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:22:29
11 2 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:45:41
12 2 Uno-X Mobility + 01:48:04
13 2 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:54:50
14 3 TotalEnergies + 02:10:28
15 1 Intermarché-Wanty + 02:10:50
16 Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:11:41
17 2 Groupama-FDJ + 02:13:02
18 Cofidis + 02:54:53
19 Lotto Dstny + 03:43:28
20 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:59:13
21 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:25:42
22 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:59:47

,

Back To Top