Skip to content
Tour de France

Race Results:

Tour de France

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty 210 04:17:15
2 van Aert Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike 150 + 00
3 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech 110 + 00
4 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 90 + 00
5 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny 70 + 00
6 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility 55 + 00
7 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious 45 + 00
8 Coquard Bryan Cofidis 40 + 00
9 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla 35 + 00
10 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek 30 + 00
11 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost 25 + 00
12 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 20 + 00
13 Russo Clément Groupama-FDJ 15 + 00
14 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 10 + 00
15 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek 5 + 00
16 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 00
17 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 00
18 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
19 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 00
20 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
21 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
22 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 00
23 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 00
24 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 00
25 Benoot Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
26 Ciccone Giulio Lidl-Trek + 00
27 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 00
28 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
29 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 00
30 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 00
31 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
32 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 00
33 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
34 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 00
35 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
36 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 00
37 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 00
38 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 00
39 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 00
40 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 00
41 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 00
42 Cras Steff TotalEnergies + 00
43 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
44 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 00
45 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
46 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 00
47 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 00
48 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 00
49 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 00
50 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 00
51 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 00
52 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 00
53 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 00
54 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 00
55 Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny + 00
56 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
57 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 00
58 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
59 Laporte Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
60 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
61 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 00
62 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 00
63 Reinders Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
64 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
65 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 00
66 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
67 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
68 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
69 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 36
70 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 44
71 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 44
72 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 44
73 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 44
74 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 44
75 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 44
76 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 44
77 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 44
78 Armirail Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 58
79 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 58
80 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 58
81 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 01:06
82 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:06
83 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:06
84 Politt Nils UAE Team Emirates + 01:06
85 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 01:06
86 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 01:13
87 Champoussin Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:24
88 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 01:29
89 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 01:29
90 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:34
91 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:34
92 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 01:39
93 Ghys Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:53
94 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 01:53
95 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 02:02
96 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 02:02
97 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 02:02
98 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 02:02
99 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 02:02
100 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 02:02
101 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 02:02
102 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 02:02
103 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:02
104 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 02:02
105 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 02:02
106 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 02:02
107 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:02
108 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 02:02
109 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:02
110 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:02
111 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 02:02
112 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 02:02
113 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 02:02
114 Hindley Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:02
115 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:02
116 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 02:02
117 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:22
118 Jungels Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:27
119 Haller Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:27
120 Roglic Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:27
121 Sobrero Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:27
122 van Poppel Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:27
123 Denz Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:27
124 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:27
125 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 02:27
126 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:27
127 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 02:27
128 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:40
129 Moscon Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 02:40
130 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:57
131 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 03:25
132 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 03:25
133 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:52
134 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 04:52
135 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 04:52
136 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 04:52
137 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 04:52
138 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 04:52
139 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 04:52
140 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 04:52
141 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 04:52
142 Barguil Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:52
143 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 04:52
144 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 04:52
145 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 04:52
146 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 04:52
147 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:52
148 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 04:52
149 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 04:52
150 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 04:52
151 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 04:52
152 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 04:52
153 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07:54
154 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07:54
155 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 07:54
156 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:54
157 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 07:54
158 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Dstny + 12:19
159 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 12:19
160 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 12:19
161 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 12:45
162 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:42
OOT Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck
OOT Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck
OOT Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious
DNF Jakobsen Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 49:17:49
2 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 01:06
3 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:14
4 1 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 04:20
5 1 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 04:40
6 2 Roglic Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 04:42
7 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 05:38
8 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 06:59
9 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 07:09
10 Ciccone Giulio Lidl-Trek + 07:36
11 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 07:54
12 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 08:56
13 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 09:18
14 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 09:41
15 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 10:18
16 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 12:08
17 Cras Steff TotalEnergies + 12:16
18 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 15:41
19 Hindley Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 19:25
20 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 19:28
21 1 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 20:32
22 1 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 20:36
23 1 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 20:42
24 3 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 22:34
25 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 25:55
26 1 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 32:38
27 1 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 32:59
28 1 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 33:16
29 1 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 33:36
30 2 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 34:43
31 1 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 39:23
32 1 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 42:41
33 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 43:38
34 Armirail Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 44:43
35 2 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 51:07
36 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 53:29
37 3 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 54:06
38 1 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 54:29
39 1 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 54:40
40 2 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 55:11
41 Barguil Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 57:21
42 2 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 01:01:02
43 2 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 01:01:41
44 5 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:02:02
45 5 Benoot Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:02:19
46 6 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 01:02:50
47 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 01:02:57
48 5 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 01:03:28
49 1 Jungels Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:03:35
50 3 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 01:05:32
51 3 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:07:20
52 1 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 01:07:27
53 3 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 01:09:11
54 3 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 01:10:22
55 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 01:11:17
56 2 van Aert Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:11:55
57 11 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 01:12:02
58 2 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:13:52
59 3 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 01:16:08
60 3 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 01:16:29
61 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 01:16:30
62 3 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 01:18:19
63 2 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 01:18:36
64 3 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:19:50
65 4 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 01:22:00
66 2 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 01:22:21
67 3 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 01:22:38
68 2 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 01:24:04
69 1 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 01:25:03
70 1 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 01:25:24
71 1 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 01:26:37
72 2 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:31:15
73 3 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 01:31:30
74 1 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:32:40
75 2 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:33:41
76 3 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:35:49
77 6 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek + 01:36:55
78 1 Moscon Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 01:37:12
79 9 Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny + 01:38:36
80 9 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:38:43
81 3 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 01:39:29
82 3 Sobrero Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:39:30
83 4 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 01:39:33
84 2 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:39:44
85 4 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 01:40:10
86 5 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 01:40:21
87 5 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:41:26
88 10 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 01:42:21
89 1 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 01:43:58
90 7 Laporte Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:44:27
91 3 Politt Nils UAE Team Emirates + 01:44:33
92 1 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 01:44:37
93 5 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:44:44
94 5 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:44:49
95 5 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 01:45:43
96 5 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:47:14
97 2 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 01:47:31
98 5 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:47:54
99 3 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 01:48:59
100 5 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 01:49:03
101 1 Denz Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:49:05
102 4 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:49:17
103 11 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:49:38
104 24 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:50:26
105 4 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 01:51:51
106 2 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 01:52:16
107 3 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 01:53:19
108 3 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:53:22
109 4 Champoussin Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:53:36
110 3 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 01:54:03
111 5 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 01:54:10
112 Haller Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:54:18
113 5 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 01:54:32
114 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 01:54:49
115 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 01:54:51
116 3 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:56:40
117 5 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 01:58:46
118 6 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 02:00:11
119 4 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 02:00:11
120 5 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 02:00:49
121 5 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 02:00:50
122 1 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 02:01:49
123 5 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:02:12
124 5 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 02:02:14
125 5 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 02:02:59
126 1 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:03:08
127 6 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 02:03:46
128 6 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 02:05:02
129 1 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 02:05:03
130 7 Russo Clément Groupama-FDJ + 02:07:10
131 4 van Poppel Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:07:36
132 6 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 02:07:59
133 1 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 02:08:32
134 5 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 02:08:37
135 1 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 02:09:01
136 18 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:09:22
137 4 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 02:12:55
138 5 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 02:13:40
139 1 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:14:13
140 2 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:14:38
141 10 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Dstny + 02:15:53
142 2 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 02:16:57
143 2 Ghys Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:17:06
144 3 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:17:51
145 3 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:18:26
146 3 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 02:20:48
147 3 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:21:49
148 3 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:23:32
149 3 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 02:24:22
150 4 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:24:33
151 4 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:28:06
152 4 Reinders Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:28:07
153 5 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 02:28:28
154 5 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:30:05
155 5 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 02:30:32
156 3 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 02:31:05
157 7 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:34:46
158 7 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:34:51
159 3 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:35:11
160 6 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 02:40:20
161 4 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 02:40:38
162 5 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:59:55
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step 49:18:55
2 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 03:34
3 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 06:03
4 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 07:50
5 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 08:35
6 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 11:02
7 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 14:35
8 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 32:10
9 1 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 53:23
10 1 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 53:34
11 1 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:00:56
12 1 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 01:04:26
13 1 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 01:10:11
14 3 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 01:10:56
15 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 01:15:23
16 1 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:18:44
17 1 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 01:21:32
18 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 01:38:27
19 2 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:43:43
20 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 01:47:53
21 2 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:48:32
22 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 01:51:10
23 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 01:53:04
24 2 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 01:59:44
25 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 02:00:43
26 1 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 02:01:08
27 1 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 02:07:26
28 2 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 02:07:31
29 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 02:07:55
30 6 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:08:16
31 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 02:12:34
32 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 02:15:51
33 3 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 02:27:22
34 1 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 02:29:59
35 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 02:39:32
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 148:02:42
2 Soudal Quick-Step + 21:03
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 22:22
4 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 24:14
5 Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 39:16
6 Bahrain Victorious + 43:55
7 Movistar Team + 47:03
8 Lidl-Trek + 54:39
9 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:06:37
10 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:22:29
11 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:45:41
12 Uno-X Mobility + 01:48:04
13 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:54:50
14 1 Intermarché-Wanty + 02:10:50
15 1 TotalEnergies + 02:11:12
16 Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:11:41
17 Groupama-FDJ + 02:14:00
18 Cofidis + 02:55:37
19 Lotto Dstny + 03:43:28
20 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:00:19
21 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:26:26
22 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:02:09

,

Back To Top