Skip to content
Tour de France

Race Results:

Tour de France

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty 210 05:26:48
2 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team 150 + 00
3 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny 110 + 00
4 Pedersen Mads Lidl-Trek 90 + 00
5 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla 70 + 00
6 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious 55 + 00
7 Jakobsen Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 45 + 00
8 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team 40 + 00
9 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 35 + 00
10 Coquard Bryan Cofidis 30 + 00
11 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck 25 + 00
12 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies 20 + 00
13 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost 15 + 00
14 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost 10 + 00
15 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech 5 + 00
16 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 00
17 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 00
18 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
19 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 00
20 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 00
21 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 00
22 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 00
23 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 00
24 Reinders Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
25 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
26 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 00
27 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
28 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
29 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek + 00
30 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 00
31 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
32 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 00
33 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 00
34 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 00
35 van Poppel Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
36 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 00
37 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 00
38 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 00
39 Politt Nils UAE Team Emirates + 00
40 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 00
41 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 00
42 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 00
43 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 00
44 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 00
45 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
46 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 00
47 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 00
48 Hindley Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
49 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
50 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 00
51 Vlasov Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
52 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
53 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 00
54 Denz Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
55 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 00
56 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 00
57 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
58 van Aert Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
59 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 00
60 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 00
61 Armirail Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 47
62 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 00
63 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 00
64 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
65 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
66 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
67 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
68 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
69 Benoot Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
70 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
71 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 00
72 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 00
73 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 00
74 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 00
75 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 00
76 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 00
77 Ciccone Giulio Lidl-Trek + 00
78 Russo Clément Groupama-FDJ + 00
79 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 00
80 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 00
81 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 00
82 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 00
83 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 00
84 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 00
85 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
86 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 00
87 Sobrero Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
88 Jungels Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
89 Roglic Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
90 Cras Steff TotalEnergies + 00
91 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 00
92 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 00
93 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
94 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
95 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
96 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 00
97 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 00
98 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 00
99 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 00
100 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 00
101 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 00
102 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 00
103 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 00
104 Moscon Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 00
105 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 00
106 Declercq Tim Lidl-Trek + 00
107 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
108 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 00
109 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 00
110 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
111 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
112 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
113 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
114 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 00
115 Barguil Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
116 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 00
117 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
118 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
119 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 00
120 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 00
121 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 00
122 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 00
123 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 00
124 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 00
125 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 00
126 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
127 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
128 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
129 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 00
130 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 00
131 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 00
132 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 00
133 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 00
134 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 00
135 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 00
136 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 00
137 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Dstny + 00
138 Haller Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
139 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
140 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
141 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
142 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
143 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
144 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 00
145 Champoussin Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
146 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 00
147 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 00
148 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
149 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
150 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 00
151 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 00
152 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
153 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 02:01
154 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
155 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
156 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 00
157 Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny + 02:16
158 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 00
159 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 02:27
160 Laporte Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
161 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:42
162 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:42
163 Ghys Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
164 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 00
165 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 03:22
166 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:22
167 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:22
168 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 00
169 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 00
170 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
171 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 04:14
172 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 04:14
173 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 00
174 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 00
175 Pedersen Casper Soudal Quick-Step + 09:26
Pos Rider Team Time
1 3 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost 15:20:18
2 1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 00
3 1 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 00
4 1 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
5 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06
6 2 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 21
7 9 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 21
8 1 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 21
9 6 Hindley Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 21
10 2 Vlasov Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 21
11 2 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 21
12 8 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 21
13 1 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 21
14 4 Ciccone Giulio Lidl-Trek + 21
15 9 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 21
16 5 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 21
17 2 Roglic Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 21
18 1 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 21
19 1 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 21
20 1 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 21
21 1 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 21
22 1 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 21
23 14 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 21
24 1 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 01:11
25 1 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 01:11
26 2 Cras Steff TotalEnergies + 01:11
27 1 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 01:22
28 1 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 01:22
29 1 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:22
30 1 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 01:22
31 4 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 01:22
32 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 01:51
33 5 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 02:31
34 1 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 02:31
35 1 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 02:31
36 2 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:31
37 Barguil Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:31
38 1 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 02:44
39 4 Armirail Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:18
40 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 03:50
41 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 04:07
42 1 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 04:24
43 1 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 04:24
44 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 05:43
45 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:11
46 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:36
47 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 08:36
48 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 08:47
49 van Aert Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 11:00
50 1 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 12:39
51 1 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 13:02
52 2 Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny + 13:20
53 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 13:24
54 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 15:50
55 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 16:01
56 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 17:05
57 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 17:09
58 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 17:10
59 1 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 17:42
60 1 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 17:56
61 1 Pedersen Mads Lidl-Trek + 18:02
62 1 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 18:02
63 1 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 18:35
64 1 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 19:02
65 6 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 20:14
66 Jungels Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 20:36
67 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 21:12
68 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 24:19
69 Benoot Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 24:19
70 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 26:00
71 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 26:30
72 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek + 26:57
73 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 27:17
74 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 27:28
75 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 27:28
76 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 28:14
77 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 28:21
78 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 29:09
79 3 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 29:45
80 1 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 29:45
81 2 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Dstny + 29:45
82 1 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 29:45
83 1 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 30:01
84 1 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 31:34
85 1 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 32:43
86 6 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 33:07
87 1 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 34:31
88 1 Moscon Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 34:31
89 1 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 34:47
90 1 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 35:34
91 2 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 36:08
92 2 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 36:08
93 2 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 36:43
94 2 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 36:43
95 2 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 36:43
96 2 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 36:43
97 8 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 37:13
98 6 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 38:09
99 Denz Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 40:13
100 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 40:13
101 Sobrero Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 40:13
102 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 40:13
103 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 40:13
104 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 41:31
105 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 42:37
106 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 42:40
107 2 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 44:49
108 6 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 44:59
109 3 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 44:59
110 3 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 44:59
111 5 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 44:59
112 1 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 44:59
113 5 Laporte Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 44:59
114 3 Champoussin Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 44:59
115 5 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 44:59
116 6 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 46:02
117 1 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 46:02
118 3 Russo Clément Groupama-FDJ + 46:02
119 1 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 46:02
120 1 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 46:02
121 2 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 46:02
122 3 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 46:03
123 5 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 47:06
124 2 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 47:06
125 11 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 47:07
126 11 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 47:11
127 8 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 47:11
128 2 Politt Nils UAE Team Emirates + 47:11
129 4 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 47:11
130 2 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 47:11
131 3 van Poppel Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 47:11
132 18 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 47:11
133 15 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 47:11
134 4 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 47:11
135 6 Declercq Tim Lidl-Trek + 47:11
136 8 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 47:11
137 6 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 47:11
138 11 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 47:11
139 1 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 47:11
140 1 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 47:11
141 6 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 47:11
142 3 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 47:11
143 3 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 47:11
144 7 Haller Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 47:11
145 3 Ghys Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 47:11
146 3 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 47:11
147 5 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 47:11
148 5 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 47:25
149 5 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 47:25
150 5 Reinders Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 48:15
151 11 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 48:15
152 8 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 48:15
153 3 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 48:15
154 3 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 48:15
155 3 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 48:15
156 3 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 48:15
157 42 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 48:21
158 5 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 48:29
159 5 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 48:29
160 33 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 49:07
161 50 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 49:13
162 38 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 49:25
163 2 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 51:23
164 3 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 52:21
165 1 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 52:27
166 5 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 52:29
167 22 Pedersen Casper Soudal Quick-Step + 56:37
168 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 57:09
169 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:01:21
170 4 Jakobsen Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:01:21
171 1 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:01:21
172 1 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:01:21
173 2 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:01:21
174 4 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:01:21
175 2 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:01:21
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step 15:20:18
2 2 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 21
3 2 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 21
4 2 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 21
5 1 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 21
6 3 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 21
7 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 01:11
8 1 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 01:22
9 1 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 01:22
10 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:31
11 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 02:44
12 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:36
13 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 08:47
14 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 12:39
15 1 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 19:02
16 1 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 20:14
17 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 24:19
18 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 26:30
19 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 29:09
20 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 36:43
21 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 44:49
22 2 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 46:02
23 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 46:02
24 1 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 46:03
25 4 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 47:07
26 2 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 47:11
27 6 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 47:11
28 1 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 47:11
29 1 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 47:11
30 1 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 47:11
31 1 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 47:11
32 2 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 47:11
33 2 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 47:25
34 2 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 48:15
35 2 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 48:15
36 10 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 49:07
37 15 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 49:13
38 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:01:21
Pos Team Time
1 Movistar Team 46:01:06
2 UAE Team Emirates + 30
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 51
4 Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 51
5 Soudal Quick-Step + 01:31
6 Bahrain Victorious + 02:42
7 EF Education-EasyPost + 03:41
8 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:01
9 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:47
10 Lidl-Trek + 07:04
11 Uno-X Mobility + 09:21
12 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 26:59
13 Groupama-FDJ + 40:06
14 Lotto Dstny + 40:58
15 Intermarché-Wanty + 41:24
16 Israel-Premier Tech + 44:46
17 Team Jayco-AlUla + 46:30
18 Cofidis + 57:22
19 TotalEnergies + 59:53
20 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:20:05
21 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:28:44
22 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:46:09

,

Back To Top