Skip to content
Tour de France

Race Results:

Tour de France

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla 210 03:31:55
2 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty 150 + 00
3 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team 110 + 00
4 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious 90 + 00
5 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny 70 + 00
6 van Aert Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike 55 + 00
7 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 45 + 00
8 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility 40 + 00
9 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech 35 + 00
10 Allegaert Piet Cofidis 30 + 00
11 Coquard Bryan Cofidis 25 + 00
12 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies 20 + 00
13 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty 15 + 00
14 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team 10 + 00
15 Pedersen Mads Lidl-Trek 5 + 00
16 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
17 Russo Clément Groupama-FDJ + 00
18 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 00
19 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
20 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
21 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
22 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 00
23 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 00
24 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
25 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
26 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 00
27 Ghys Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
28 Jakobsen Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
29 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek + 00
30 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 00
31 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 00
32 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 00
33 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 00
34 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 00
35 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 00
36 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 00
37 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 00
38 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 00
39 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
40 Laporte Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
41 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 00
42 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
43 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
44 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 00
45 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 00
46 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 00
47 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 00
48 Vlasov Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
49 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 00
50 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 00
51 Moscon Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 00
52 Politt Nils UAE Team Emirates + 00
53 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 00
54 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 00
55 Hindley Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
56 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 00
57 Roglic Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
58 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 00
59 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
60 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 00
61 Ciccone Giulio Lidl-Trek + 00
62 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 00
63 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
64 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 00
65 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 00
66 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
67 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 00
68 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 00
69 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 00
70 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 00
71 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 00
72 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 00
73 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
74 Jungels Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
75 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 00
76 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 00
77 Cras Steff TotalEnergies + 00
78 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 00
79 Armirail Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
80 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 00
81 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
82 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 00
83 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
84 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 00
85 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
86 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
87 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
88 van Poppel Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
89 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 00
90 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 00
91 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 00
92 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 00
93 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
94 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 00
95 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 00
96 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 00
97 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 00
98 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
99 Reinders Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
100 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 00
101 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
102 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
103 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 00
104 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
105 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
106 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
107 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
108 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 29
109 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 32
110 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 32
111 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 32
112 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 32
113 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 32
114 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 32
115 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 32
116 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 40
117 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 40
118 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 40
119 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 40
120 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 40
121 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 40
122 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 40
123 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 40
124 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 40
125 Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny + 40
126 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 40
127 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 40
128 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 40
129 Declercq Tim Lidl-Trek + 40
130 Benoot Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 40
131 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 40
132 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 40
133 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 40
134 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 40
135 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 01:09
136 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 01:09
137 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 01:09
138 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:09
139 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 01:35
140 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:35
141 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 00
142 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 01:50
143 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 01:56
144 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 01:56
145 Sobrero Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:02
146 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:17
147 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:24
148 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 02:41
149 Haller Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:41
150 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 02:53
151 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:53
152 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 02:53
153 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 02:53
154 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 02:53
155 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 02:53
156 Barguil Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:53
157 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:53
158 Champoussin Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:53
159 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:58
160 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:58
161 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 03:18
162 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 03:18
163 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 03:18
164 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 03:18
165 Denz Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 03:18
166 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:18
167 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 03:18
168 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 03:18
169 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 03:18
170 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:18
171 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Dstny + 03:18
172 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 03:18
173 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 03:18
174 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:36
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 26:47:19
2 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 45
3 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 50
4 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 01:10
5 Roglic Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:14
6 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 01:16
7 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 01:32
8 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 01:32
9 Ciccone Giulio Lidl-Trek + 03:20
10 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 03:21
11 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:21
12 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:21
13 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 03:21
14 Vlasov Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 03:44
15 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 04:10
16 1 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 04:40
17 1 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 04:40
18 Hindley Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 04:40
19 1 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 04:40
20 1 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 04:40
21 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 04:47
22 1 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 05:30
23 1 Cras Steff TotalEnergies + 05:30
24 1 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 05:41
25 1 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 05:41
26 1 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 05:48
27 5 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 06:08
28 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 06:50
29 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 07:24
30 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 08:12
31 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 09:49
32 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 10:15
33 2 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 13:21
34 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 14:21
35 2 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:05
36 2 Armirail Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15:20
37 2 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 16:09
38 2 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:44
39 2 Barguil Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 17:26
40 3 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 17:42
41 1 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 18:49
42 1 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 19:24
43 1 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 20:07
44 1 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 20:39
45 3 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 20:52
46 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 23:23
47 1 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 24:53
48 2 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 26:53
49 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 27:12
50 3 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 27:31
51 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 28:22
52 1 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 31:04
53 1 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 31:09
54 Jungels Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 32:38
55 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 33:14
56 1 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 36:07
57 2 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 36:47
58 2 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 36:55
59 1 Benoot Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 37:01
60 van Aert Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 38:05
61 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 38:52
62 2 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 39:19
63 1 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 39:30
64 3 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 40:32
65 2 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 40:59
66 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 41:12
67 1 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 42:25
68 3 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 43:07
69 1 Pedersen Mads Lidl-Trek + 45:18
70 1 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 45:21
71 1 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 45:28
72 1 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 47:02
73 2 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 48:10
74 5 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 48:12
75 1 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 48:30
76 2 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 48:56
77 2 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 49:03
78 1 Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny + 49:34
79 1 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 49:59
80 1 Moscon Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 50:14
81 3 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 51:40
82 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 53:20
83 1 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 53:44
84 3 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek + 54:12
85 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 54:17
86 3 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 54:35
87 1 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 54:49
88 2 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 55:56
89 3 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 57:05
90 1 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 57:23
91 1 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 58:00
92 2 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 58:49
93 5 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 59:25
94 3 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 59:53
95 6 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 01:00:01
96 3 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 01:00:21
97 6 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 01:00:32
98 2 Sobrero Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:00:32
99 6 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 01:01:21
100 5 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Dstny + 01:01:38
101 1 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 01:02:08
102 3 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 01:02:20
103 3 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 01:02:33
104 4 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 01:03:12
105 4 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 01:03:31
106 2 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 01:03:53
107 4 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 01:04:19
108 2 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:04:30
109 5 Denz Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:05:22
110 3 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:06:34
111 Haller Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:07:20
112 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 01:07:42
113 1 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:08:13
114 1 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:08:29
115 Laporte Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:09:41
116 1 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:10:05
117 1 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:10:07
118 2 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 01:10:17
119 1 Politt Nils UAE Team Emirates + 01:11:33
120 1 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 01:12:00
121 1 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 01:12:04
122 1 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 01:12:04
123 2 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:12:22
124 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:12:57
125 2 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:13:07
126 2 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 01:13:27
127 2 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 01:13:34
128 1 van Poppel Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:14:14
129 1 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 01:14:16
130 1 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:14:47
131 1 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 01:15:54
132 6 Champoussin Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:15:56
133 2 Russo Clément Groupama-FDJ + 01:17:08
134 2 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 01:17:18
135 1 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 01:17:39
136 1 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 01:17:41
137 4 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 01:18:20
138 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:18:38
139 Declercq Tim Lidl-Trek + 01:18:46
140 2 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 01:19:28
141 2 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 01:19:53
142 9 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 01:20:08
143 3 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 01:21:06
144 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 01:21:17
145 1 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 01:21:47
146 1 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 01:21:52
147 1 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:21:56
148 1 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 01:21:56
149 1 Ghys Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:21:56
150 1 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:22:10
151 6 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 01:22:16
152 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:22:54
153 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 01:23:00
154 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 01:23:00
155 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 01:23:00
156 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:23:14
157 3 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:24:34
158 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:24:43
159 2 Reinders Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:24:44
160 1 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:24:50
161 2 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 01:25:28
162 5 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 01:26:44
163 1 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 01:27:40
164 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:27:44
165 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:27:52
166 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 01:28:46
167 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:31:54
168 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:35:25
169 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:36:34
170 1 Jakobsen Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:37:50
171 2 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:37:50
172 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:37:50
173 1 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:37:50
174 4 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:38:20
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step 26:48:04
2 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 25
3 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 31
4 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:36
5 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 03:25
6 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 04:56
7 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 07:27
8 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 09:04
9 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 13:36
10 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:59
11 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 18:04
12 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 19:54
13 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 26:08
14 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 27:37
15 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 30:19
16 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 36:02
17 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 44:36
18 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 56:38
19 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 58:04
20 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 59:36
21 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 01:01:35
22 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 01:02:46
23 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:07:44
24 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:11:37
25 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 01:12:42
26 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 01:13:31
27 1 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 01:16:54
28 2 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 01:18:43
29 2 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 01:19:23
30 1 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 01:20:21
31 1 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 01:21:07
32 1 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 01:21:31
33 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 01:22:15
34 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 01:22:15
35 2 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 01:24:43
36 1 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 01:25:59
37 1 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 01:26:55
38 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:34:40
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 80:25:01
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 04:54
3 Soudal Quick-Step + 05:02
4 Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 06:34
5 Bahrain Victorious + 11:27
6 Movistar Team + 13:24
7 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 17:39
8 EF Education-EasyPost + 24:06
9 Lidl-Trek + 28:41
10 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 34:33
11 Uno-X Mobility + 41:48
12 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 47:59
13 Intermarché-Wanty + 01:02:31
14 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:04:59
15 Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:06:29
16 Groupama-FDJ + 01:13:20
17 TotalEnergies + 01:24:41
18 Cofidis + 01:35:34
19 Lotto Dstny + 01:50:00
20 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:21:15
21 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:40:45
22 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:59:29

,

Back To Top