Skip to content
Tour de France

Race Results:

Tour de France

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step 210 00:28:52
2 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 150 + 12
3 Roglic Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 110 + 34
4 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike 90 + 37
5 Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny 70 + 52
6 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 55 + 52
7 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike 45 + 54
8 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates 40 + 57
9 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost 35 + 59
10 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ 30 + 01:00
11 Vlasov Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 25 + 01:04
12 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost 20 + 01:14
13 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step 15 + 01:14
14 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech 10 + 01:17
15 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 5 + 01:18
16 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 01:24
17 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 01:27
18 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 01:30
19 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:33
20 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 01:36
21 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 01:41
22 Armirail Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:42
23 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 01:47
24 van Aert Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:51
25 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:52
26 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:55
27 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 01:55
28 Hindley Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:56
29 Politt Nils UAE Team Emirates + 01:57
30 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 01:59
31 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 02:01
32 Cras Steff TotalEnergies + 02:05
33 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 02:08
34 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:13
35 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 02:15
36 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:16
37 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 02:19
38 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 02:21
39 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:22
40 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:23
41 Ciccone Giulio Lidl-Trek + 02:27
42 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:28
43 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 02:28
44 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 02:29
45 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 02:31
46 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 02:40
47 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:42
48 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 02:48
49 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 02:50
50 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:57
51 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 02:57
52 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:00
53 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:01
54 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 03:01
55 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:03
56 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 03:05
57 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 03:07
58 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 03:09
59 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 03:10
60 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 03:11
61 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 03:11
62 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 03:12
63 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 03:13
64 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:15
65 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 03:17
66 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:18
67 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 03:20
68 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek + 03:22
69 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 03:26
70 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 03:26
71 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 03:30
72 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 03:31
73 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:32
74 Russo Clément Groupama-FDJ + 03:32
75 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 03:35
76 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 03:35
77 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 03:36
78 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 03:38
79 Sobrero Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 03:39
80 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 03:40
81 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:41
82 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 03:41
83 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:47
84 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 03:48
85 Jungels Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 03:49
86 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 03:49
87 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 03:50
88 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:50
89 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:51
90 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 03:51
91 Barguil Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:52
92 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:54
93 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 03:56
94 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 03:56
95 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 03:58
96 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 04:01
97 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 04:02
98 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 04:02
99 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 04:02
100 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:03
101 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 04:05
102 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 04:07
103 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 04:08
104 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:08
105 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 04:13
106 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 04:13
107 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:13
108 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:14
109 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:14
110 Haller Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 04:15
111 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 04:16
112 Moscon Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 04:18
113 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:19
114 Laporte Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:19
115 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 04:21
116 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:21
117 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 04:22
118 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 04:22
119 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 04:23
120 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 04:24
121 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 04:27
122 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 04:28
123 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:29
124 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 04:31
125 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 04:33
126 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:34
127 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 04:34
128 Benoot Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:35
129 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 04:36
130 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 04:36
131 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 04:37
132 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 04:37
133 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 04:39
134 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 04:39
135 Denz Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 04:40
136 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 04:42
137 Champoussin Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:42
138 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 04:44
139 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:44
140 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 04:44
141 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 04:47
142 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 04:48
143 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 04:48
144 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 04:50
145 Ghys Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:51
146 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 04:55
147 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 04:57
148 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 04:57
149 Declercq Tim Lidl-Trek + 05:00
150 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 05:01
151 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:02
152 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:02
153 Reinders Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 05:03
154 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:06
155 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 05:07
156 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:09
157 Pedersen Mads Lidl-Trek + 05:10
158 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 05:10
159 van Poppel Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 05:11
160 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 05:12
161 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 05:14
162 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:16
163 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 05:18
164 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 05:19
165 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 05:20
166 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 05:25
167 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 05:25
168 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:28
169 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 05:30
170 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 05:30
171 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:36
172 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Dstny + 05:41
173 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 05:41
174 Jakobsen Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:17
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 27:16:23
2 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 33
3 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:15
4 1 Roglic Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:36
5 1 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 02:16
6 2 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 02:17
7 1 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 02:31
8 1 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 03:35
9 2 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:03
10 4 Vlasov Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 04:36
11 2 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 04:56
12 2 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 05:25
13 4 Ciccone Giulio Lidl-Trek + 05:35
14 7 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 05:52
15 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 05:53
16 1 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 05:58
17 3 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 06:01
18 6 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:06
19 1 Hindley Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 06:24
20 1 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 06:27
21 4 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 06:43
22 1 Cras Steff TotalEnergies + 07:23
23 1 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 07:37
24 8 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 07:41
25 3 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 07:47
26 1 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 07:57
27 1 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 08:04
28 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 08:57
29 1 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 08:59
30 1 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 09:33
31 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 13:13
32 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 13:33
33 3 Armirail Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16:50
34 1 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 17:54
35 2 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 18:28
36 2 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 18:33
37 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 19:49
38 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:35
39 1 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 20:41
40 1 Barguil Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 21:06
41 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 21:27
42 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 22:44
43 2 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 23:41
44 1 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 23:43
45 1 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 24:35
46 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 26:51
47 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 27:23
48 2 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 30:39
49 1 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31:43
50 1 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 32:01
51 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 32:12
52 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 32:28
53 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 35:19
54 1 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 36:07
55 1 Jungels Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 36:15
56 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 37:19
57 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 39:42
58 2 van Aert Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 39:44
59 2 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 41:11
60 2 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 41:22
61 2 Benoot Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 41:24
62 1 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 42:56
63 1 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 43:03
64 1 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 43:44
65 1 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 44:09
66 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 45:02
67 1 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 45:18
68 1 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 46:15
69 6 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 49:18
70 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 49:37
71 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 49:53
72 6 Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny + 50:14
73 4 Pedersen Mads Lidl-Trek + 50:16
74 2 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 50:21
75 2 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 51:01
76 1 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 52:09
77 1 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 52:25
78 4 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 53:09
79 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 54:08
80 Moscon Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 54:20
81 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 56:18
82 4 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 56:36
83 1 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek + 57:22
84 1 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 57:23
85 3 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 57:47
86 1 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 58:18
87 5 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 59:29
88 3 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 59:33
89 1 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 01:00:28
90 1 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:01:40
91 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 01:01:53
92 2 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:02:17
93 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:02:28
94 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 01:02:51
95 1 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 01:03:18
96 6 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 01:03:49
97 1 Sobrero Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:03:59
98 3 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 01:04:33
99 2 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 01:04:53
100 3 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 01:05:01
101 2 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 01:05:43
102 2 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 01:06:26
103 2 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 01:06:36
104 3 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 01:06:51
105 5 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Dstny + 01:07:07
106 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 01:07:07
107 1 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:07:18
108 1 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 01:08:34
109 Denz Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:09:50
110 2 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 01:09:58
111 3 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:10:09
112 5 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:11:09
113 2 Haller Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:11:23
114 4 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:11:47
115 1 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:11:48
116 3 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:12:17
117 2 Politt Nils UAE Team Emirates + 01:13:18
118 3 Laporte Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:13:48
119 1 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 01:14:53
120 1 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 01:16:05
121 1 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 01:16:30
122 1 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:16:47
123 3 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 01:16:50
124 6 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:16:57
125 3 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 01:17:02
126 2 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:17:29
127 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 01:17:45
128 1 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 01:17:54
129 4 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:18:36
130 2 van Poppel Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:19:13
131 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 01:19:49
132 Champoussin Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:20:26
133 Russo Clément Groupama-FDJ + 01:20:28
134 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 01:22:03
135 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 01:22:03
136 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 01:22:26
137 1 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:22:39
138 1 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 01:23:15
139 1 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 01:23:29
140 2 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 01:23:31
141 2 Declercq Tim Lidl-Trek + 01:23:34
142 1 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 01:23:39
143 1 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 01:24:16
144 1 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 01:24:50
145 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 01:25:57
146 4 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:26:17
147 2 Ghys Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:26:35
148 3 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 01:26:40
149 3 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 01:27:00
150 2 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 01:27:02
151 4 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:27:14
152 4 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:27:36
153 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 01:27:36
154 2 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:27:44
155 1 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 01:28:02
156 1 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 01:28:18
157 3 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:28:32
158 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:28:39
159 2 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:29:34
160 1 Reinders Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:29:35
161 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 01:29:47
162 1 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 01:30:16
163 1 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 01:30:33
164 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:31:23
165 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:33:16
166 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 01:33:59
167 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:35:56
168 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:39:03
169 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:40:09
170 3 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:41:52
171 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:41:59
172 2 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:42:37
173 1 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:42:54
174 4 Jakobsen Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:43:55
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step 27:16:56
2 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 01:43
3 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 01:58
4 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:30
5 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 05:20
6 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 06:10
7 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 08:26
8 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 12:40
9 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 18:00
10 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:02
11 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 20:54
12 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 24:02
13 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31:10
14 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 31:39
15 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 31:55
16 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 39:09
17 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 49:04
18 1 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 58:56
19 1 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:01:44
20 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 01:02:45
21 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 01:03:16
22 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 01:06:03
23 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:09:36
24 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:16:14
25 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 01:16:17
26 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 01:17:21
27 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 01:21:30
28 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 01:22:56
29 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 01:22:58
30 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 01:24:17
31 1 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 01:26:07
32 1 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 01:26:27
33 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 01:27:29
34 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 01:27:45
35 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 01:29:14
36 1 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 01:29:43
37 1 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 01:30:00
38 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:38:30
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 81:54:04
2 1 Soudal Quick-Step + 06:04
3 1 Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 07:41
4 2 INEOS Grenadiers + 08:31
5 Bahrain Victorious + 14:33
6 Movistar Team + 16:01
7 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:34
8 EF Education-EasyPost + 25:53
9 Lidl-Trek + 34:32
10 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 43:02
11 Uno-X Mobility + 50:34
12 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 53:11
13 Intermarché-Wanty + 01:09:03
14 1 Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:09:52
15 1 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:09:58
16 Groupama-FDJ + 01:16:17
17 TotalEnergies + 01:29:54
18 Cofidis + 01:42:57
19 Lotto Dstny + 01:55:16
20 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:24:14
21 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:49:08
22 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:05:25

,

Back To Top