Skip to content
Tour de France

Race Results:

Tour de France

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty 210 04:04:50
2 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 150 + 00
3 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny 110 + 00
4 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech 90 + 00
5 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost 70 + 00
6 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek 55 + 00
7 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies 45 + 00
8 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 40 + 00
9 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team 35 + 00
10 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step 30 + 00
11 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck 25 + 00
12 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility 20 + 00
13 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 15 + 00
14 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious 10 + 00
15 Russo Clément Groupama-FDJ 5 + 00
16 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 00
17 Jungels Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
18 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
19 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 00
20 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
21 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 00
22 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 00
23 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 00
24 Vlasov Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
25 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
26 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
27 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
28 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 00
29 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 00
30 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 00
31 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 00
32 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
33 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
34 Moscon Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 00
35 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 00
36 Roglic Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
37 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 00
38 Ciccone Giulio Lidl-Trek + 00
39 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 00
40 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
41 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 00
42 Cras Steff TotalEnergies + 00
43 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 00
44 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 00
45 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 00
46 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
47 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 00
48 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 00
49 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
50 Hindley Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
51 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 00
52 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 00
53 Sobrero Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
54 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 00
55 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
56 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
57 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 00
58 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
59 Laporte Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
60 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 00
61 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
62 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 00
63 Declercq Tim Lidl-Trek + 00
64 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 00
65 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 00
66 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 00
67 Armirail Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
68 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 00
69 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 00
70 van Poppel Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
71 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 00
72 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 00
73 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 00
74 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 00
75 Politt Nils UAE Team Emirates + 00
76 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 00
77 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
78 Denz Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
79 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
80 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 00
81 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 00
82 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 00
83 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 00
84 Ghys Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
85 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
86 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
87 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
88 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
89 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 00
90 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 00
91 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 00
92 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 00
93 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 00
94 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 00
95 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
96 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
97 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 00
98 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
99 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
100 Benoot Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
101 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
102 Reinders Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
103 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 00
104 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 00
105 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
106 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
107 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 00
108 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
109 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 00
110 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
111 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
112 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
113 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 42
114 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 42
115 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 42
116 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 42
117 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 42
118 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 42
119 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 42
120 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 42
121 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 42
122 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 42
123 Haller Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 55
124 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 55
125 Champoussin Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:03
126 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:03
127 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 01:03
128 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 01:12
129 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 01:17
130 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 01:31
131 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:38
132 van Aert Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:38
133 Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny + 01:38
134 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 01:38
135 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:38
136 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:38
137 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 01:38
138 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:38
139 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:38
140 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:45
141 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 01:55
142 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 01:58
143 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:11
144 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:11
145 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 03:11
146 Jakobsen Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:11
147 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 03:11
148 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 03:11
149 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:13
150 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 05:13
151 Barguil Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:52
152 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 05:52
153 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 05:52
154 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 05:52
155 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 05:52
156 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 05:52
157 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 05:52
158 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 05:52
159 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 05:52
160 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 05:52
161 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 08:46
162 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 08:46
163 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08:46
164 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 08:46
165 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Dstny + 08:46
166 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 08:46
167 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 08:46
168 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 08:46
169 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 08:46
170 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 08:46
171 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 08:46
172 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 08:46
173 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 09:11
DNS Pedersen Mads Lidl-Trek
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 31:21:13
2 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 33
3 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:15
4 Roglic Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:36
5 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 02:16
6 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 02:17
7 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 02:31
8 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 03:35
9 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:03
10 Vlasov Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 04:36
11 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 04:56
12 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 05:25
13 Ciccone Giulio Lidl-Trek + 05:35
14 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 05:52
15 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 05:53
16 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 05:58
17 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 06:01
18 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:06
19 Hindley Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 06:24
20 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 06:27
21 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 06:43
22 Cras Steff TotalEnergies + 07:23
23 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 07:37
24 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 07:41
25 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 07:47
26 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 07:57
27 1 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 08:57
28 1 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 08:59
29 1 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 09:33
30 3 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 11:15
31 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 13:13
32 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 15:31
33 Armirail Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16:50
34 1 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 18:28
35 1 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 18:33
36 2 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 19:32
37 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 19:49
38 1 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 20:41
39 2 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 21:27
40 2 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 22:44
41 3 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 23:43
42 3 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 24:35
43 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 25:19
44 6 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 25:48
45 5 Barguil Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 26:58
46 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 27:33
47 1 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 31:51
48 2 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 32:01
49 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 32:25
50 2 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 32:28
51 2 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 35:19
52 5 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 36:09
53 2 Jungels Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 36:15
54 2 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 37:19
55 1 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 37:45
56 5 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 40:58
57 1 van Aert Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 41:22
58 3 Benoot Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 41:24
59 1 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 42:25
60 2 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 42:56
61 4 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 44:51
62 4 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 45:02
63 5 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 46:15
64 3 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 46:56
65 6 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 47:03
66 9 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 48:28
67 3 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 48:57
68 1 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 49:18
69 1 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 49:37
70 1 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 49:53
71 3 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 50:21
72 3 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 51:01
73 10 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 51:49
74 2 Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny + 51:52
75 1 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 52:09
76 4 Moscon Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 54:20
77 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 54:20
78 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 54:47
79 2 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 56:18
80 3 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek + 57:22
81 3 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 57:23
82 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 58:14
83 3 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 58:18
84 3 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 59:29
85 3 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:00:15
86 5 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 01:01:53
87 5 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:02:17
88 5 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:02:28
89 10 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 01:02:54
90 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:03:18
91 6 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 01:03:39
92 5 Sobrero Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:03:59
93 5 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 01:04:33
94 6 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 01:05:01
95 4 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 01:06:10
96 1 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 01:06:29
97 6 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 01:06:36
98 8 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 01:07:07
99 8 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:07:18
100 4 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 01:07:33
101 7 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 01:08:43
102 13 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 01:09:14
103 7 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 01:09:41
104 5 Denz Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:09:50
105 6 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:10:09
106 8 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:11:47
107 6 Haller Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:12:18
108 6 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 01:12:18
109 7 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:13:12
110 7 Politt Nils UAE Team Emirates + 01:13:18
111 7 Laporte Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:13:48
112 11 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 01:14:29
113 6 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 01:14:53
114 4 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 01:15:50
115 10 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Dstny + 01:15:53
116 4 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 01:16:05
117 4 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 01:16:30
118 6 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:16:57
119 7 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:17:01
120 12 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 01:17:20
121 5 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:17:29
122 1 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 01:17:32
123 8 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:17:40
124 3 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 01:17:45
125 3 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 01:17:54
126 4 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:18:32
127 2 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:18:36
128 2 van Poppel Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:19:13
129 4 Russo Clément Groupama-FDJ + 01:20:28
130 1 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 01:20:31
131 1 Champoussin Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:21:29
132 2 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 01:22:03
133 2 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 01:22:03
134 2 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 01:22:26
135 2 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:22:39
136 2 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 01:23:15
137 2 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 01:23:19
138 2 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 01:23:31
139 2 Declercq Tim Lidl-Trek + 01:23:34
140 2 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 01:23:39
141 2 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 01:24:16
142 3 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 01:25:57
143 18 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 01:26:13
144 2 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:26:17
145 2 Ghys Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:26:35
146 3 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 01:26:56
147 4 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:27:14
148 4 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:27:36
149 5 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:27:38
150 2 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 01:28:11
151 6 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:28:32
152 6 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:28:39
153 2 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 01:28:44
154 2 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 01:29:00
155 4 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:29:34
156 4 Reinders Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:29:35
157 4 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 01:30:47
158 6 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:31:23
159 6 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:33:16
160 16 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 01:33:36
161 2 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 01:33:44
162 4 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 01:33:59
163 13 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 01:35:48
164 2 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 01:36:08
165 2 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:36:38
166 5 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 01:38:33
167 1 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:39:03
168 1 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:41:12
169 1 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:41:52
170 1 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:41:59
171 1 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:42:37
172 1 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:46:05
173 1 Jakobsen Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:47:06
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step 31:21:46
2 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 01:43
3 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 01:58
4 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:30
5 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 05:20
6 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 06:10
7 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 08:26
8 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 12:40
9 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 18:00
10 1 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 20:54
11 1 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 24:02
12 2 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 25:15
13 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31:52
14 1 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 31:55
15 1 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 40:25
16 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 47:55
17 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 49:04
18 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 58:56
19 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:01:44
20 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 01:05:56
21 1 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 01:06:03
22 1 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 01:09:08
23 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:09:36
24 1 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 01:16:59
25 1 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 01:17:21
26 2 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:17:59
27 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 01:21:30
28 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 01:22:46
29 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 01:22:58
30 2 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 01:26:23
31 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 01:27:38
32 1 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 01:28:11
33 1 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 01:28:27
34 4 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 01:33:03
35 2 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 01:33:11
36 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 01:35:35
37 2 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 01:38:00
38 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:38:30
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 94:08:34
2 Soudal Quick-Step + 06:04
3 Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 07:41
4 INEOS Grenadiers + 08:31
5 Bahrain Victorious + 14:33
6 Movistar Team + 16:01
7 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:34
8 EF Education-EasyPost + 25:53
9 Lidl-Trek + 34:32
10 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 43:44
11 Uno-X Mobility + 50:34
12 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 53:11
13 Intermarché-Wanty + 01:09:03
14 Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:09:52
15 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:09:58
16 Groupama-FDJ + 01:16:17
17 TotalEnergies + 01:29:54
18 Cofidis + 01:42:57
19 Lotto Dstny + 01:55:16
20 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:24:14
21 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:49:08
22 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:05:25

,

Back To Top