Skip to content
Tour de France

Race Results:

Tour de France

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 210 05:07:22
2 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 150 + 00
3 van Aert Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike 110 + 05
4 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 90 + 05
5 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny 70 + 05
6 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team 55 + 05
7 Pedersen Mads Lidl-Trek 45 + 05
8 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step 40 + 05
9 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious 35 + 05
10 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost 30 + 05
11 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 25 + 05
12 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers 20 + 05
13 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step 15 + 05
14 Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny 10 + 05
15 Hindley Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 5 + 05
16 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 05
17 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 05
18 Vlasov Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 05
19 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 05
20 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 05
21 Cras Steff TotalEnergies + 05
22 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 05
23 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 05
24 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 05
25 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 05
26 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 05
27 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 05
28 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 05
29 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05
30 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 05
31 Ciccone Giulio Lidl-Trek + 05
32 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 05
33 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 05
34 Roglic Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 05
35 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 05
36 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 05
37 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 05
38 Barguil Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05
39 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 05
40 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 05
41 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 05
42 Armirail Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 05
43 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 05
44 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 05
45 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 05
46 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 05
47 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 05
48 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 05
49 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 16
50 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 18
51 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 34
52 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 38
53 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 01:24
54 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 01:24
55 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 01:41
56 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 09:00
57 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek + 09:00
58 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 14:16
59 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 14:16
60 Jungels Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 15:03
61 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 15:03
62 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:03
63 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 18:46
64 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 18:46
65 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 18:46
66 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:46
67 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 18:46
68 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 18:46
69 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 18:46
70 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 18:46
71 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 18:46
72 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 18:46
73 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:46
74 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 18:46
75 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 18:46
76 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 18:46
77 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 18:46
78 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 18:46
79 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 18:46
80 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 18:46
81 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 18:46
82 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 18:46
83 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 18:46
84 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 18:46
85 Moscon Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 18:46
86 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Dstny + 18:46
87 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:46
88 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:46
89 Benoot Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:46
90 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:46
91 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:40
92 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 24:40
93 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 24:43
94 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 24:43
95 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 24:43
96 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 29:14
97 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 29:14
98 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 29:14
99 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 29:14
100 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29:14
101 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:14
102 Denz Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 29:14
103 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29:14
104 Politt Nils UAE Team Emirates + 29:14
105 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 29:14
106 Russo Clément Groupama-FDJ + 29:14
107 Declercq Tim Lidl-Trek + 29:14
108 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 29:14
109 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 29:14
110 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 29:14
111 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 29:14
112 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 29:14
113 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 29:14
114 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 29:14
115 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 29:14
116 Sobrero Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 29:14
117 Ghys Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 29:14
118 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 29:14
119 Laporte Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 29:14
120 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 29:14
121 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 29:14
122 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 29:14
123 Pedersen Casper Soudal Quick-Step + 29:14
124 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 29:14
125 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 29:14
126 van Poppel Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 29:14
127 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:14
128 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 29:14
129 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 29:14
130 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 29:14
131 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:14
132 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 29:14
133 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 29:14
134 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 29:14
135 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 29:14
136 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 29:14
137 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 29:14
138 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 29:14
139 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:14
140 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:14
141 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 29:14
142 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 29:14
143 Haller Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 29:14
144 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:14
145 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 29:14
146 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 29:14
147 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 29:14
148 Champoussin Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:14
149 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:14
150 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 29:14
151 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 30:18
152 Reinders Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 30:18
153 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 30:18
154 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 30:18
155 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 30:18
156 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 30:18
157 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 30:18
158 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 30:18
159 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 30:18
160 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 30:18
161 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 30:18
162 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 30:18
163 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 30:18
164 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 30:18
165 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 30:18
166 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 30:18
167 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 30:18
168 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:12
169 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:12
170 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 39:12
171 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:12
172 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 39:12
173 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:12
174 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:12
175 Jakobsen Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 39:12
DNF Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 05:07:12
2 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04
3 van Aert Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 11
4 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 15
5 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 15
6 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 15
7 Pedersen Mads Lidl-Trek + 15
8 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 15
9 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 15
10 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 15
11 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 15
12 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 15
13 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 15
14 Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny + 15
15 Hindley Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 15
16 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 15
17 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 15
18 Vlasov Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 15
19 Skujins Toms Lidl-Trek + 15
20 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 15
21 Cras Steff TotalEnergies + 15
22 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 15
23 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 15
24 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 15
25 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 15
26 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 15
27 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 15
28 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 15
29 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15
30 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 15
31 Ciccone Giulio Lidl-Trek + 15
32 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 15
33 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 15
34 Roglic Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 15
35 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 15
36 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 15
37 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 15
38 Barguil Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15
39 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 15
40 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 15
41 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15
42 Armirail Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15
43 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 15
44 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 15
45 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 15
46 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 15
47 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 15
48 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 15
49 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 26
50 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 28
51 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 44
52 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 48
53 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 01:34
54 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 01:34
55 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 01:51
56 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 09:10
57 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek + 09:10
58 Formolo Davide Movistar Team + 14:26
59 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 14:26
60 Jungels Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 15:13
61 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 15:13
62 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:13
63 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 18:56
64 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 18:56
65 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 18:56
66 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:56
67 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 18:56
68 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 18:56
69 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 18:56
70 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 18:56
71 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 18:56
72 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 18:56
73 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:56
74 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 18:56
75 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 18:56
76 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 18:56
77 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 18:56
78 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 18:56
79 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 18:56
80 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 18:56
81 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 18:56
82 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 18:56
83 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 18:56
84 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 18:56
85 Moscon Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 18:56
86 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Dstny + 18:56
87 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:56
88 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:56
89 Benoot Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:56
90 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:56
91 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:50
92 Cort Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 24:50
93 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 24:53
94 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 24:53
95 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 24:53
96 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 29:24
97 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 29:24
98 Wellens Tim UAE Team Emirates + 29:24
99 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 29:24
100 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29:24
101 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:24
102 Denz Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 29:24
103 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29:24
104 Politt Nils UAE Team Emirates + 29:24
105 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 29:24
106 Russo Clément Groupama-FDJ + 29:24
107 Declercq Tim Lidl-Trek + 29:24
108 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 29:24
109 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 29:24
110 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 29:24
111 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 29:24
112 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 29:24
113 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 29:24
114 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 29:24
115 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 29:24
116 Sobrero Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 29:24
117 Ghys Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 29:24
118 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 29:24
119 Laporte Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 29:24
120 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 29:24
121 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 29:24
122 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 29:24
123 Pedersen Casper Soudal Quick-Step + 29:24
124 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 29:24
125 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 29:24
126 van Poppel Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 29:24
127 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:24
128 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 29:24
129 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 29:24
130 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 29:24
131 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:24
132 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 29:24
133 Teunissen Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 29:24
134 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 29:24
135 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 29:24
136 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 29:24
137 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 29:24
138 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 29:24
139 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:24
140 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:24
141 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 29:24
142 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 29:24
143 Haller Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 29:24
144 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:24
145 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 29:24
146 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 29:24
147 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 29:24
148 Champoussin Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:24
149 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:24
150 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 29:24
151 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 30:28
152 Reinders Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 30:28
153 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 30:28
154 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 30:28
155 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 30:28
156 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 30:28
157 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 30:28
158 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 30:28
159 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 30:28
160 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 30:28
161 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 30:28
162 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 30:28
163 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 30:28
164 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 30:28
165 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 30:28
166 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 30:28
167 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 30:28
168 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:22
169 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:22
170 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 39:22
171 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:22
172 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 39:22
173 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:22
174 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:22
175 Jakobsen Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 39:22
Pos Rider Team Time
1 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 05:07:16
2 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 11
3 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 11
4 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 11
5 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 11
6 Jorgenson Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 11
7 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 11
8 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 11
9 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 11
10 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 11
11 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 11
12 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 11
13 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 11
14 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 24
15 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 18:52
16 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:52
17 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 18:52
18 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ + 18:52
19 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 29:20
20 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 29:20
21 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 29:20
22 Jegat Jordan TotalEnergies + 29:20
23 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 29:20
24 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 29:20
25 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 29:20
26 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 29:20
27 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 29:20
28 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 29:20
29 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:20
30 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 29:20
31 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 29:20
32 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:20
33 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 29:20
34 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 30:24
35 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 30:24
36 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 30:24
37 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 30:24
38 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:18
Pos Team Time
1 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 15:22:11
2 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 10
4 Soudal Quick-Step + 10
5 Lidl-Trek + 10
6 Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 10
7 EF Education-EasyPost + 10
8 Movistar Team + 10
9 Bahrain Victorious + 10
10 UAE Team Emirates + 10
11 Uno-X Mobility + 10
12 Lotto Dstny + 18:51
13 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 18:51
14 Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:19
15 Israel-Premier Tech + 37:32
16 Intermarché-Wanty + 37:32
17 Cofidis + 37:32
18 Groupama-FDJ + 39:08
19 TotalEnergies + 48:00
20 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 56:13
21 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:17:09
22 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:18:50

,

Back To Top