Skip to content
Tour de Suisse

Race Results:

Tour de Suisse

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Træen Torstein Bahrain Victorious 60 04:10:21
2 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates 40 + 23
3 Skjelmose Mattias Lidl-Trek 30 + 48
4 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates 25 + 48
5 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers 20 + 01:00
6 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 15 + 01:27
7 Mas Enric Movistar Team 10 + 01:27
8 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 8 + 01:27
9 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike 5 + 01:27
10 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech 2 + 01:27
11 del Toro Isaac UAE Team Emirates + 01:36
12 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:36
13 Thalmann Roland Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:46
14 Bennett George Israel-Premier Tech + 01:48
15 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:54
16 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 01:54
17 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 01:54
18 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 01:54
19 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 01:54
20 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 01:54
21 Badilatti Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02:05
22 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 02:08
23 de la Cruz David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02:08
24 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:08
25 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 02:08
26 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:15
27 Pickering Finlay Bahrain Victorious + 02:15
28 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 02:21
29 Christen Jan UAE Team Emirates + 02:36
30 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 02:36
31 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 02:37
32 Adrià Roger BORA-hansgrohe + 02:59
33 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 03:10
34 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 03:17
35 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:17
36 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Dstny + 03:17
37 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 03:17
38 Brenner Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:17
39 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 03:17
40 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 03:37
41 Staune-Mittet Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:42
42 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 04:02
43 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:02
44 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 04:02
45 Schmid Mauro Team Jayco-AlUla + 04:12
46 Oomen Sam Lidl-Trek + 04:12
47 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:19
48 Konrad Patrick Lidl-Trek + 04:19
49 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 04:25
50 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:27
51 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:27
52 Guglielmi Simon ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:27
53 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 04:27
54 Tulett Ben Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:03
55 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 05:46
56 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 05:46
57 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:10
58 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 06:13
59 Vader Milan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:39
60 Gesink Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:55
61 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 06:55
62 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 07:36
63 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 08:05
64 Foldager Anders Team Jayco-AlUla + 08:08
65 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:29
66 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:29
67 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 08:39
68 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 08:43
69 Rodríguez Óscar INEOS Grenadiers + 09:24
70 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 09:33
71 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty + 10:15
72 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 11:06
73 Darbellay Valentin Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 11:11
74 Wilksch Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 11:16
75 Howson Damien Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 11:37
76 Delaplace Anthony ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 12:35
77 Püntener Fabio Switzerland + 12:42
78 Kuypers Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 13:35
79 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 13:59
80 Mayrhofer Marius Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 14:16
81 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 14:17
82 Gonzalez Roberto Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 14:17
83 Engelhardt Felix Team Jayco-AlUla + 14:19
84 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 14:19
85 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 14:19
86 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 14:19
87 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 14:19
88 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 14:19
89 Dewulf Stan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 14:19
90 Baroncini Filippo UAE Team Emirates + 14:19
91 Wirtgen Luc Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 14:19
92 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 14:19
93 De Gendt Aimé Cofidis + 14:19
94 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 14:19
95 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14:19
96 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 16:15
97 Craddock Lawson Team Jayco-AlUla + 16:31
98 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 17:01
99 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 17:01
100 Calzoni Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 17:09
101 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 17:41
102 Reichenbach Sebastien Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 17:41
103 Brambilla Gianluca Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 17:41
104 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty + 17:41
105 Flynn Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 17:41
106 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 18:13
107 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 18:13
108 Debons Antoine Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 18:16
109 Gelders Gil Soudal Quick-Step + 18:16
110 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 18:16
111 Berhe Welay Team Jayco-AlUla + 18:16
112 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:19
113 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:19
114 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 18:19
115 Sommer Jan Switzerland + 19:30
116 Stöckli Jan Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 19:57
117 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 19:57
118 Eenkhoorn Pascal Lotto Dstny + 19:57
119 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19:57
120 Malecki Kamil Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 19:57
121 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ + 19:57
122 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 19:57
123 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 19:57
124 Bastiaens Ayco Soudal Quick-Step + 19:57
125 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19:57
126 Schwarzmann Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 19:57
127 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 19:57
128 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 19:57
129 Mosca Jacopo Lidl-Trek + 19:57
130 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19:57
131 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 19:57
132 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:04
133 Miholjevic Fran Bahrain Victorious + 20:04
134 Albanese Vincenzo ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 20:04
135 Bystrøm Sven Erik Groupama-FDJ + 20:04
136 Balmer Alexandre Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 20:04
137 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team Jayco-AlUla + 20:04
138 Nys Thibau Lidl-Trek + 20:07
139 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 20:09
140 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 20:09
141 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 20:19
142 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 20:52
143 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 21:13
144 Stehli Felix Switzerland + 21:13
145 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:52
146 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:52
147 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 21:53
148 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 21:53
149 Van Tricht Stan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 23:39
150 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 23:39
151 Murgano Marco Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 23:39
152 Amella Matteo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 23:39
153 Janssen Christoph Switzerland + 23:39
154 Blum Elia Switzerland + 23:39
155 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 23:39
156 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 23:39
157 Guarnieri Jacopo Lotto Dstny + 23:39
158 Warlop Jordi Soudal Quick-Step + 23:39
159 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 23:39
160 Price-Pejtersen Johan Bahrain Victorious + 23:39
161 Azparren Xabier Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 23:39
DNS Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Mollema Bauke Lidl-Trek
DNF Aebi Antoine Switzerland
Pos Rider Team Time
1 7 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates 11:50:08
2 1 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 26
3 4 Skjelmose Mattias Lidl-Trek + 26
4 14 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 49
5 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:15
6 13 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:17
7 13 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 01:17
8 16 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:21
9 20 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech + 01:25
10 31 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:42
11 4 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 01:42
12 11 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 01:48
13 14 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 01:50
14 31 del Toro Isaac UAE Team Emirates + 01:56
15 16 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 01:57
16 22 Bennett George Israel-Premier Tech + 02:00
17 5 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 02:02
18 7 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 02:02
19 20 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:07
20 3 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 02:10
21 11 de la Cruz David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02:13
22 13 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:16
23 14 Christen Jan UAE Team Emirates + 02:20
24 28 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 02:23
25 3 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 02:33
26 29 Badilatti Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02:38
27 16 Adrià Roger BORA-hansgrohe + 02:45
28 8 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 02:49
29 23 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 02:49
30 29 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 02:50
31 29 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:52
32 27 Pickering Finlay Bahrain Victorious + 02:57
33 23 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:02
34 22 Brenner Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:03
35 9 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 03:12
36 6 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Dstny + 03:32
37 Staune-Mittet Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:54
38 17 Schmid Mauro Team Jayco-AlUla + 04:04
39 23 Konrad Patrick Lidl-Trek + 04:07
40 26 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 04:12
41 8 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 04:26
42 2 Oomen Sam Lidl-Trek + 04:31
43 10 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:33
44 31 Tulett Ben Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:49
45 12 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:57
46 19 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:13
47 43 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 05:51
48 20 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 06:01
49 2 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:32
50 12 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:40
51 24 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:47
52 15 Vader Milan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 08:06
53 38 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 08:08
54 24 Foldager Anders Team Jayco-AlUla + 08:11
55 17 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 09:49
56 8 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 10:33
57 1 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty + 10:57
58 29 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11:30
59 40 Guglielmi Simon ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 11:44
60 Howson Damien Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 12:21
61 58 Thalmann Roland Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:33
62 27 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 12:46
63 18 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:51
64 18 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:52
65 19 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 13:16
66 51 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 14:02
67 48 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 14:25
68 17 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 14:48
69 15 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 14:51
70 9 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:12
71 8 Baroncini Filippo UAE Team Emirates + 15:16
72 6 Mayrhofer Marius Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:40
73 73 Træen Torstein Bahrain Victorious + 16:19
74 33 Gesink Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 16:21
75 1 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 16:38
76 10 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 16:49
77 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 17:08
78 26 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 17:20
79 1 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 17:45
80 31 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 17:47
81 35 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 18:35
82 39 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:38
83 35 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:41
84 34 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 18:46
85 11 Delaplace Anthony ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 19:37
86 30 Rodríguez Óscar INEOS Grenadiers + 19:47
87 17 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 20:00
88 54 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ + 20:04
89 49 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 20:11
90 2 De Gendt Aimé Cofidis + 20:19
91 38 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 20:28
92 16 Wilksch Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 20:42
93 17 Darbellay Valentin Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 20:43
94 38 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 20:44
95 16 Brambilla Gianluca Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 20:52
96 18 Gelders Gil Soudal Quick-Step + 21:16
97 28 Albanese Vincenzo ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 21:47
98 27 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 22:01
99 26 Nys Thibau Lidl-Trek + 22:25
100 3 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 22:35
101 25 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 22:45
102 3 Dewulf Stan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 23:16
103 5 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 23:21
104 14 Reichenbach Sebastien Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 23:33
105 4 Wirtgen Luc Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 23:51
106 21 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 23:54
107 14 Püntener Fabio Switzerland + 24:08
108 13 Calzoni Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 24:09
109 26 Balmer Alexandre Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 24:34
110 10 Flynn Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 24:59
111 9 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 25:15
112 19 Sommer Jan Switzerland + 25:58
113 14 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 26:05
114 15 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 26:08
115 18 Eenkhoorn Pascal Lotto Dstny + 27:02
116 15 Bystrøm Sven Erik Groupama-FDJ + 27:57
117 6 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 28:31
118 20 Kuypers Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 28:45
119 13 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 29:19
120 32 Azparren Xabier Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 29:23
121 7 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 30:15
122 28 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 30:37
123 20 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 30:45
124 21 Engelhardt Felix Team Jayco-AlUla + 30:53
125 12 Berhe Welay Team Jayco-AlUla + 31:06
126 6 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31:29
127 2 Miholjevic Fran Bahrain Victorious + 31:41
128 4 Mosca Jacopo Lidl-Trek + 31:53
129 4 Malecki Kamil Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 31:55
130 18 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 31:57
131 5 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 32:02
132 3 Stöckli Jan Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 32:14
133 5 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 32:42
134 10 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 32:46
135 13 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 33:21
136 6 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 33:46
137 4 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 33:49
138 25 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 33:57
139 10 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty + 34:25
140 16 Gonzalez Roberto Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 34:32
141 12 Craddock Lawson Team Jayco-AlUla + 34:58
142 11 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 35:33
143 9 Warlop Jordi Soudal Quick-Step + 35:37
144 8 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 36:08
145 1 Schwarzmann Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 36:27
146 1 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 36:34
147 1 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 36:36
148 4 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 38:18
149 1 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 38:37
150 4 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 38:39
151 7 Debons Antoine Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 38:53
152 12 Janssen Christoph Switzerland + 39:41
153 11 Price-Pejtersen Johan Bahrain Victorious + 39:57
154 3 Amella Matteo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 40:36
155 4 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team Jayco-AlUla + 40:46
156 1 Stehli Felix Switzerland + 41:14
157 5 Bastiaens Ayco Soudal Quick-Step + 42:35
158 1 Murgano Marco Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 43:55
159 1 Blum Elia Switzerland + 45:42
160 1 Guarnieri Jacopo Lotto Dstny + 46:12
161 2 Van Tricht Stan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 48:16
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Skjelmose Mattias Lidl-Trek 11:50:34
2 7 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 51
3 8 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 55
4 10 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech + 59
5 2 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 01:16
6 17 del Toro Isaac UAE Team Emirates + 01:30
7 9 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 01:31
8 4 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 01:36
9 12 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:41
10 2 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 01:44
11 8 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:50
12 9 Christen Jan UAE Team Emirates + 01:54
13 12 Pickering Finlay Bahrain Victorious + 02:31
14 10 Brenner Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:37
15 2 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 02:46
16 4 Staune-Mittet Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:28
17 7 Schmid Mauro Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:38
18 12 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:46
19 2 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:07
20 15 Tulett Ben Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:23
21 6 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:47
22 21 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 05:25
23 8 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:21
24 9 Foldager Anders Team Jayco-AlUla + 07:45
25 13 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11:04
26 10 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:25
27 22 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 13:59
28 2 Baroncini Filippo UAE Team Emirates + 14:50
29 1 Mayrhofer Marius Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:14
30 3 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 16:42
31 13 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 16:54
32 3 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 17:19
33 14 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 17:21
34 12 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:12
35 6 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 19:34
36 18 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ + 19:38
37 13 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 20:02
38 8 Wilksch Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 20:16
39 5 Gelders Gil Soudal Quick-Step + 20:50
40 10 Nys Thibau Lidl-Trek + 21:59
41 9 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 22:19
42 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 22:55
43 8 Püntener Fabio Switzerland + 23:42
44 3 Calzoni Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 23:43
45 8 Balmer Alexandre Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 24:08
46 3 Flynn Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 24:33
47 7 Sommer Jan Switzerland + 25:32
48 5 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 25:39
49 8 Kuypers Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 28:19
50 5 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 28:53
51 12 Azparren Xabier Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 28:57
52 9 Engelhardt Felix Team Jayco-AlUla + 30:27
53 3 Berhe Welay Team Jayco-AlUla + 30:40
54 4 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31:03
55 3 Miholjevic Fran Bahrain Victorious + 31:15
56 2 Stöckli Jan Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 31:48
57 9 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 33:31
58 3 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 35:42
59 3 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 36:10
60 3 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 38:11
61 2 Janssen Christoph Switzerland + 39:15
62 2 Price-Pejtersen Johan Bahrain Victorious + 39:31
63 1 Amella Matteo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 40:10
64 1 Stehli Felix Switzerland + 40:48
65 1 Blum Elia Switzerland + 45:16
66 1 Van Tricht Stan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 47:50
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 35:32:08
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 02:56
3 7 Movistar Team + 03:40
4 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:13
5 Israel-Premier Tech + 04:18
6 3 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 05:55
7 4 Lidl-Trek + 06:44
8 2 EF Education-EasyPost + 06:56
9 1 BORA-hansgrohe + 07:27
10 3 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 07:31
11 11 Bahrain Victorious + 09:41
12 1 Groupama-FDJ + 12:34
13 4 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:02
14 1 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 15:11
15 5 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15:38
16 4 Team Jayco-AlUla + 21:04
17 10 Soudal Quick-Step + 22:16
18 2 Lotto Dstny + 24:44
19 5 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 25:56
20 1 Cofidis + 27:16
21 Intermarché-Wanty + 36:01
22 4 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 37:38
23 Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:08:09
24 Switzerland + 01:19:59

,

Back To Top