Skip to content
Tour de Suisse

Race Results:

Tour de Suisse

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates 60 03:54:37
2 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates 40 + 05
3 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers 30 + 16
4 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech 25 + 18
5 Mas Enric Movistar Team 20 + 22
6 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 15 + 54
7 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 10 + 54
8 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe 8 + 01:03
9 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 5 + 01:13
10 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike 2 + 01:20
11 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 01:20
12 del Toro Isaac UAE Team Emirates + 01:36
13 Skjelmose Mattias Lidl-Trek + 01:41
14 Bennett George Israel-Premier Tech + 01:42
15 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:45
16 Badilatti Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:45
17 Brenner Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:05
18 Pickering Finlay Bahrain Victorious + 02:34
19 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 02:37
20 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 02:41
21 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:53
22 de la Cruz David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03:03
23 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 03:06
24 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 03:10
25 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 03:44
26 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty + 03:47
27 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 03:50
28 Konrad Patrick Lidl-Trek + 04:40
29 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 04:44
30 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:01
31 Oomen Sam Lidl-Trek + 05:10
32 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:16
33 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 05:16
34 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:20
35 Balmer Alexandre Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 05:37
36 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 05:50
37 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 05:53
38 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 08:37
39 Christen Jan UAE Team Emirates + 08:37
40 Bystrøm Sven Erik Groupama-FDJ + 08:37
41 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 08:37
42 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 08:37
43 Staune-Mittet Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 08:37
44 Tulett Ben Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 08:37
45 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 08:37
46 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 08:37
47 Rodríguez Óscar INEOS Grenadiers + 08:37
48 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 08:37
49 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 09:45
50 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 09:45
51 Brambilla Gianluca Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 09:45
52 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 09:45
53 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 09:45
54 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 09:45
55 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 10:12
56 Vader Milan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:27
57 Püntener Fabio Switzerland + 11:45
58 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:11
59 Howson Damien Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 12:11
60 Gonzalez Roberto Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 12:11
61 Gesink Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 12:11
62 Debons Antoine Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 12:11
63 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 12:11
64 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 12:11
65 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 12:11
66 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 12:11
67 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 12:11
68 Foldager Anders Team Jayco-AlUla + 12:11
69 Thalmann Roland Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:11
70 Adrià Roger BORA-hansgrohe + 12:11
71 Wilksch Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:11
72 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:11
73 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 12:53
74 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 13:14
75 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Dstny + 13:14
76 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 14:46
77 Engelhardt Felix Team Jayco-AlUla + 15:13
78 Mayrhofer Marius Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:13
79 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 15:13
80 Calzoni Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 15:13
81 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 16:11
82 Dewulf Stan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16:11
83 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 16:11
84 Schmid Mauro Team Jayco-AlUla + 16:11
85 Malecki Kamil Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 16:11
86 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16:11
87 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16:11
88 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16:11
89 Delaplace Anthony ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 16:11
90 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 16:11
91 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 16:11
92 Mosca Jacopo Lidl-Trek + 16:11
93 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 16:11
94 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 16:11
95 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 16:17
96 Gelders Gil Soudal Quick-Step + 16:58
97 Bastiaens Ayco Soudal Quick-Step + 16:58
98 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 17:19
99 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 17:22
100 Nys Thibau Lidl-Trek + 17:22
101 Wirtgen Luc Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 17:28
102 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 17:28
103 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 17:28
104 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 17:44
105 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17:44
106 Azparren Xabier Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 17:44
107 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:03
108 Albanese Vincenzo ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 18:40
109 Guglielmi Simon ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 18:40
110 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19:14
111 Baroncini Filippo UAE Team Emirates + 19:14
112 Kuypers Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 19:14
113 Berhe Welay Team Jayco-AlUla + 19:14
114 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 19:16
115 De Gendt Aimé Cofidis + 19:16
116 Træen Torstein Bahrain Victorious + 19:16
117 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 19:21
118 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 19:40
119 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 19:40
120 Reichenbach Sebastien Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 21:01
121 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 21:01
122 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 21:43
123 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 22:12
124 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 22:44
125 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 22:44
126 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 22:44
127 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team Jayco-AlUla + 23:18
128 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 23:18
129 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 24:04
130 Flynn Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29:10
131 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ + 29:10
132 Stöckli Jan Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 29:10
133 Darbellay Valentin Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 29:10
134 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 29:10
135 Murgano Marco Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 29:10
136 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 29:10
137 Price-Pejtersen Johan Bahrain Victorious + 29:10
138 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 29:10
139 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 29:10
140 Eenkhoorn Pascal Lotto Dstny + 29:10
141 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty + 29:10
142 Schwarzmann Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 29:10
143 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 29:10
144 Amella Matteo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 29:10
145 Stehli Felix Switzerland + 29:10
146 Sommer Jan Switzerland + 29:10
147 Janssen Christoph Switzerland + 29:10
148 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:10
149 Blum Elia Switzerland + 29:10
150 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:10
151 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 29:10
152 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 29:10
153 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 29:10
DNS Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost
DNS Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost
DNS Guarnieri Jacopo Lotto Dstny
DNF Van Tricht Stan Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Miholjevic Fran Bahrain Victorious
DNF Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty
DNF Warlop Jordi Soudal Quick-Step
DNF Craddock Lawson Team Jayco-AlUla
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates 15:44:35
2 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 35
3 1 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:11
4 3 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 01:49
5 4 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech + 01:53
6 3 Skjelmose Mattias Lidl-Trek + 02:17
7 1 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:21
8 3 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 02:46
9 1 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:51
10 2 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 03:01
11 1 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:05
12 7 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:10
13 5 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 03:32
14 del Toro Isaac UAE Team Emirates + 03:42
15 1 Bennett George Israel-Premier Tech + 03:52
16 10 Badilatti Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 04:33
17 4 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 04:37
18 3 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 05:17
19 15 Brenner Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:18
20 2 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:19
21 de la Cruz David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:26
22 10 Pickering Finlay Bahrain Victorious + 05:41
23 12 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 06:03
24 4 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 06:04
25 3 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 07:43
26 13 Konrad Patrick Lidl-Trek + 08:57
27 15 Oomen Sam Lidl-Trek + 09:51
28 15 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 09:59
29 12 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 10:26
30 6 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 11:06
31 8 Christen Jan UAE Team Emirates + 11:07
32 1 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 11:49
33 14 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12:02
34 17 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 12:17
35 10 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 12:28
36 1 Staune-Mittet Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 12:35
37 6 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 13:14
38 6 Tulett Ben Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 13:36
39 6 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 13:44
40 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 14:07
41 16 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty + 14:54
42 15 Adrià Roger BORA-hansgrohe + 15:06
43 12 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 15:52
44 9 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 16:55
45 9 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Dstny + 16:56
46 20 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 17:18
47 1 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 17:34
48 15 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 18:02
49 1 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 18:22
50 2 Vader Milan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:43
51 18 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 18:51
52 15 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 19:51
53 4 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 19:56
54 16 Schmid Mauro Team Jayco-AlUla + 20:25
55 1 Foldager Anders Team Jayco-AlUla + 20:32
56 6 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 23:01
57 3 Howson Damien Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 24:42
58 3 Thalmann Roland Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 24:54
59 5 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 25:13
60 16 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 25:36
61 4 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 25:37
62 33 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 25:43
63 5 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 27:09
64 14 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 27:15
65 15 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 27:42
66 8 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 27:51
67 11 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 28:27
68 18 Rodríguez Óscar INEOS Grenadiers + 28:34
69 5 Gesink Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 28:42
70 23 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 28:45
71 4 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 28:59
72 5 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 29:29
73 36 Balmer Alexandre Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 30:21
74 15 Guglielmi Simon ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 30:34
75 20 Brambilla Gianluca Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 30:47
76 4 Mayrhofer Marius Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 31:03
77 4 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 31:38
78 8 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 31:38
79 13 Wilksch Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 33:03
80 31 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 34:02
81 10 Baroncini Filippo UAE Team Emirates + 34:40
82 5 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 34:56
83 10 Træen Torstein Bahrain Victorious + 35:45
84 7 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 35:51
85 Delaplace Anthony ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 35:58
86 21 Püntener Fabio Switzerland + 36:03
87 2 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 36:32
88 28 Bystrøm Sven Erik Groupama-FDJ + 36:44
89 6 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 36:54
90 6 Gelders Gil Soudal Quick-Step + 38:24
91 17 Calzoni Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 39:32
92 10 Dewulf Stan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 39:37
93 3 De Gendt Aimé Cofidis + 39:45
94 5 Nys Thibau Lidl-Trek + 39:57
95 6 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 40:23
96 1 Albanese Vincenzo ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 40:37
97 15 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 41:00
98 8 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 41:23
99 1 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 41:25
100 5 Wirtgen Luc Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 41:29
101 17 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 41:40
102 23 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 41:59
103 10 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 42:26
104 10 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 42:28
105 2 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 43:11
106 6 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 43:46
107 13 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 44:12
108 4 Reichenbach Sebastien Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 44:44
109 8 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 46:03
110 14 Engelhardt Felix Team Jayco-AlUla + 46:16
111 29 Gonzalez Roberto Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 46:53
112 7 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 46:57
113 10 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 47:06
114 6 Azparren Xabier Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 47:17
115 3 Kuypers Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 48:09
116 12 Mosca Jacopo Lidl-Trek + 48:14
117 12 Malecki Kamil Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 48:16
118 12 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 48:18
119 31 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ + 49:24
120 27 Darbellay Valentin Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 50:03
121 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 50:05
122 15 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 50:10
123 2 Berhe Welay Team Jayco-AlUla + 50:30
124 9 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 50:36
125 1 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 50:55
126 25 Debons Antoine Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 51:14
127 7 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 52:17
128 18 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 52:55
129 19 Flynn Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 54:19
130 18 Sommer Jan Switzerland + 55:18
131 16 Eenkhoorn Pascal Lotto Dstny + 56:22
132 25 Bastiaens Ayco Soudal Quick-Step + 59:43
133 11 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 59:57
134 15 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:00:30
135 4 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 01:01:22
136 4 Stöckli Jan Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:01:34
137 2 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:02:41
138 2 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:03:06
139 1 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 01:03:17
140 1 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty + 01:03:45
141 14 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:04:14
142 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:04:53
143 1 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 01:05:28
144 1 Schwarzmann Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 01:05:47
145 2 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 01:05:56
146 2 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:07:38
147 3 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:07:59
148 4 Janssen Christoph Switzerland + 01:09:01
149 4 Price-Pejtersen Johan Bahrain Victorious + 01:09:17
150 4 Amella Matteo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:09:56
151 5 Stehli Felix Switzerland + 01:10:34
152 6 Murgano Marco Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:13:15
153 6 Blum Elia Switzerland + 01:15:02
Pos Rider Team Time
1 3 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech 15:46:28
2 1 Skjelmose Mattias Lidl-Trek + 24
3 1 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 28
4 1 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 53
5 2 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 58
6 2 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 01:39
7 1 del Toro Isaac UAE Team Emirates + 01:49
8 1 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 03:24
9 5 Brenner Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:25
10 1 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:26
11 2 Pickering Finlay Bahrain Victorious + 03:48
12 3 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 04:10
13 3 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 04:11
14 5 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08:06
15 3 Christen Jan UAE Team Emirates + 09:14
16 7 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10:09
17 6 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 10:24
18 2 Staune-Mittet Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:42
19 1 Tulett Ben Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 11:43
20 2 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12:14
21 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:41
22 4 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:09
23 4 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 17:58
24 7 Schmid Mauro Team Jayco-AlUla + 18:32
25 1 Foldager Anders Team Jayco-AlUla + 18:39
26 5 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 25:22
27 6 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 25:49
28 3 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 25:58
29 7 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 26:52
30 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 27:36
31 14 Balmer Alexandre Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 28:28
32 3 Mayrhofer Marius Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 29:10
33 5 Wilksch Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 31:10
34 6 Baroncini Filippo UAE Team Emirates + 32:47
35 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 33:03
36 1 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 33:58
37 6 Püntener Fabio Switzerland + 34:10
38 1 Gelders Gil Soudal Quick-Step + 36:31
39 5 Calzoni Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 37:39
40 Nys Thibau Lidl-Trek + 38:04
41 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 38:30
42 8 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 39:07
43 11 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 40:06
44 4 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 40:33
45 3 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 41:18
46 6 Engelhardt Felix Team Jayco-AlUla + 44:23
47 3 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 45:04
48 3 Azparren Xabier Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 45:24
49 Kuypers Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 46:16
50 14 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ + 47:31
51 2 Berhe Welay Team Jayco-AlUla + 48:37
52 2 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 49:02
53 7 Flynn Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 52:26
54 7 Sommer Jan Switzerland + 53:25
55 5 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 58:37
56 Stöckli Jan Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 59:41
57 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 01:01:24
58 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 01:03:35
59 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 01:04:03
60 1 Janssen Christoph Switzerland + 01:07:08
61 1 Price-Pejtersen Johan Bahrain Victorious + 01:07:24
62 1 Amella Matteo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:08:03
63 1 Stehli Felix Switzerland + 01:08:41
64 1 Blum Elia Switzerland + 01:13:09
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 47:17:40
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 07:09
3 Movistar Team + 12:18
4 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 14:14
5 Israel-Premier Tech + 14:22
6 1 Lidl-Trek + 16:34
7 4 Bahrain Victorious + 21:48
8 2 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 24:57
9 1 EF Education-EasyPost + 26:57
10 4 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 28:03
11 1 Groupama-FDJ + 28:30
12 2 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 28:43
13 4 BORA-hansgrohe + 31:11
14 1 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31:27
15 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 40:44
16 4 Cofidis + 48:55
17 Soudal Quick-Step + 49:12
18 Lotto Dstny + 57:20
19 3 Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:02:58
20 1 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:03:50
21 Intermarché-Wanty + 01:12:34
22 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:14:21
23 Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:36:27
24 Switzerland + 02:28:23

,

Back To Top