Skip to content
Tour de Suisse

Race Results:

Tour de Suisse

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates 60 03:05:41
2 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates 40 + 00
3 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech 30 + 14
4 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike 25 + 16
5 Skjelmose Mattias Lidl-Trek 20 + 16
6 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers 15 + 16
7 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 10 + 16
8 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 8 + 16
9 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 5 + 32
10 Mas Enric Movistar Team 2 + 35
11 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 44
12 Tulett Ben Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 44
13 del Toro Isaac UAE Team Emirates + 51
14 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 51
15 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 57
16 Badilatti Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:03
17 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:16
18 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 01:20
19 Brenner Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:24
20 de la Cruz David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:36
21 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 01:40
22 Adrià Roger BORA-hansgrohe + 02:00
23 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 02:00
24 Pickering Finlay Bahrain Victorious + 02:00
25 Bennett George Israel-Premier Tech + 02:00
26 Staune-Mittet Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:00
27 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:11
28 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 02:15
29 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 02:20
30 Christen Jan UAE Team Emirates + 02:25
31 Berhe Welay Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:37
32 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:37
33 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:57
34 Kuypers Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 05:16
35 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 05:32
36 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 05:32
37 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 05:32
38 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 05:49
39 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 07:55
40 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 07:55
41 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 07:55
42 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 07:55
43 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Dstny + 07:55
44 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 07:55
45 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 07:55
46 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 07:55
47 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 07:55
48 Howson Damien Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 07:55
49 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 07:55
50 Schmid Mauro Team Jayco-AlUla + 08:27
51 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 08:27
52 Thalmann Roland Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 09:01
53 Vader Milan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 09:19
54 Guglielmi Simon ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 09:30
55 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 10:37
56 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 10:49
57 Brambilla Gianluca Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 11:04
58 Calzoni Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 11:04
59 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 11:04
60 Engelhardt Felix Team Jayco-AlUla + 11:04
61 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 11:04
62 Darbellay Valentin Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 11:04
63 Gelders Gil Soudal Quick-Step + 11:04
64 Gesink Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 11:04
65 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11:04
66 Oomen Sam Lidl-Trek + 11:04
67 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 11:04
68 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11:04
69 Konrad Patrick Lidl-Trek + 11:04
70 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 11:04
71 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty + 11:04
72 Foldager Anders Team Jayco-AlUla + 11:04
73 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 11:04
74 Balmer Alexandre Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 11:04
75 De Gendt Aimé Cofidis + 11:04
76 Malecki Kamil Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 11:27
77 Price-Pejtersen Johan Bahrain Victorious + 11:53
78 Mayrhofer Marius Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 11:53
79 Azparren Xabier Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 12:39
80 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 13:02
81 Baroncini Filippo UAE Team Emirates + 13:31
82 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 13:31
83 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 13:31
84 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 13:39
85 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 13:53
86 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 14:20
87 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 14:32
88 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 14:57
89 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 15:48
90 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 15:48
91 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 15:49
92 Nys Thibau Lidl-Trek + 16:05
93 Dewulf Stan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16:05
94 Wirtgen Luc Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 16:05
95 Wilksch Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 16:05
96 Gonzalez Roberto Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 16:05
97 Püntener Fabio Switzerland + 16:05
98 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty + 16:05
99 Mosca Jacopo Lidl-Trek + 16:05
100 Flynn Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:05
101 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 16:05
102 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 16:05
103 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 16:05
104 Rodríguez Óscar INEOS Grenadiers + 16:05
105 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 16:48
106 Delaplace Anthony ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 17:21
107 Bastiaens Ayco Soudal Quick-Step + 17:42
108 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 19:19
109 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 19:19
110 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 19:19
111 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 19:19
112 Træen Torstein Bahrain Victorious + 19:19
113 Bystrøm Sven Erik Groupama-FDJ + 19:19
114 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 19:19
115 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 19:19
116 Debons Antoine Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 19:19
117 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 19:19
118 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 19:19
119 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ + 20:10
120 Murgano Marco Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 20:10
121 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:10
122 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:10
123 Stöckli Jan Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 20:10
124 Stehli Felix Switzerland + 20:10
125 Amella Matteo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 24:03
126 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 24:03
127 Blum Elia Switzerland + 24:03
128 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 24:03
129 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 24:03
130 Sommer Jan Switzerland + 24:03
131 Albanese Vincenzo ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 24:03
132 Janssen Christoph Switzerland + 24:03
133 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 24:03
134 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 24:03
135 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 24:03
136 Schwarzmann Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 24:03
137 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 24:03
138 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:03
139 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 24:03
140 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 24:03
141 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:03
142 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:03
143 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:03
144 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 24:03
145 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 24:03
146 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team Jayco-AlUla + 24:03
DNS Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Izagirre Ion Cofidis
DNF Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates 19:45:17
2 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 31
3 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:51
4 Skjelmose Mattias Lidl-Trek + 02:50
5 1 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech + 03:02
6 1 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 03:23
7 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 03:54
8 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:03
9 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 04:41
10 1 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:59
11 1 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 05:29
12 1 del Toro Isaac UAE Team Emirates + 06:16
13 1 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 06:38
14 3 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 07:38
15 4 Badilatti Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 08:15
16 4 Brenner Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 08:39
17 1 de la Cruz David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 08:42
18 2 Bennett George Israel-Premier Tech + 08:54
19 3 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:07
20 1 Pickering Finlay Bahrain Victorious + 09:42
21 2 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 10:23
22 2 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 11:52
23 7 Tulett Ben Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 16:13
24 8 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 17:28
25 3 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 18:53
26 10 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 19:36
27 10 Staune-Mittet Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 19:54
28 13 Christen Jan UAE Team Emirates + 22:16
29 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 22:16
30 15 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 22:21
31 3 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 22:47
32 7 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 23:02
33 8 Konrad Patrick Lidl-Trek + 23:25
34 8 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 23:28
35 8 Oomen Sam Lidl-Trek + 24:06
36 22 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 25:23
37 14 Adrià Roger BORA-hansgrohe + 27:06
38 5 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 27:06
39 4 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 28:24
40 13 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 28:44
41 3 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 29:48
42 2 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty + 30:35
43 2 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 30:50
44 2 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31:22
45 19 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 31:48
46 15 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 32:18
47 Vader Milan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 32:56
48 4 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Dstny + 34:02
49 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 34:30
50 Foldager Anders Team Jayco-AlUla + 36:01
51 7 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 37:26
52 4 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 37:59
53 5 Howson Damien Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 38:02
54 2 Schmid Mauro Team Jayco-AlUla + 38:03
55 4 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 38:04
56 7 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 38:48
57 3 Thalmann Roland Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 39:20
58 4 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 39:54
59 4 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 40:11
60 5 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 40:22
61 1 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 41:42
62 2 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 41:43
63 5 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 42:39
64 8 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 44:21
65 1 Gesink Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 44:22
66 1 Brambilla Gianluca Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 44:41
67 4 Guglielmi Simon ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 44:41
68 12 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 45:46
69 1 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 46:09
70 13 Rodríguez Óscar INEOS Grenadiers + 46:10
71 6 Balmer Alexandre Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 50:09
72 1 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 51:17
73 1 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 51:27
74 10 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 51:40
75 16 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 52:07
76 2 Mayrhofer Marius Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 52:07
77 2 Wilksch Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 54:33
78 2 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 54:45
79 4 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 55:56
80 10 Calzoni Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 57:05
81 5 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 57:09
82 3 Baroncini Filippo UAE Team Emirates + 57:22
83 28 Berhe Welay Team Jayco-AlUla + 57:31
84 2 Püntener Fabio Switzerland + 57:57
85 21 Kuypers Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 58:21
86 8 Gelders Gil Soudal Quick-Step + 58:39
87 18 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 58:57
88 7 Delaplace Anthony ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 59:08
89 10 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 59:58
90 7 De Gendt Aimé Cofidis + 01:00:00
91 18 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 01:01:10
92 Dewulf Stan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:02:57
93 3 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 01:03:10
94 1 Nys Thibau Lidl-Trek + 01:03:17
95 Wirtgen Luc Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:04:05
96 9 Træen Torstein Bahrain Victorious + 01:04:15
97 11 Malecki Kamil Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:04:41
98 9 Bystrøm Sven Erik Groupama-FDJ + 01:05:14
99 13 Darbellay Valentin Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:06:05
100 14 Engelhardt Felix Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:06:31
101 14 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:06:33
102 1 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 01:06:34
103 2 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 01:06:50
104 Gonzalez Roberto Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:08:47
105 7 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 01:08:53
106 12 Azparren Xabier Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:09:07
107 3 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 01:09:31
108 20 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 01:09:46
109 4 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 01:11:19
110 8 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:11:30
111 8 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 01:11:57
112 7 Mosca Jacopo Lidl-Trek + 01:13:30
113 14 Albanese Vincenzo ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:13:51
114 14 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:14:39
115 1 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 01:15:27
116 4 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ + 01:18:45
117 10 Flynn Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:19:35
118 5 Debons Antoine Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:19:44
119 3 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:20:16
120 3 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 01:20:20
121 4 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:21:06
122 1 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 01:23:19
123 1 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 01:25:31
124 2 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 01:26:09
125 4 Bastiaens Ayco Soudal Quick-Step + 01:26:36
126 7 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty + 01:26:48
127 1 Sommer Jan Switzerland + 01:28:32
128 8 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 01:28:33
129 3 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:30:48
130 4 Stöckli Jan Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:30:55
131 1 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:33:11
132 16 Price-Pejtersen Johan Bahrain Victorious + 01:33:22
133 2 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 01:34:36
134 3 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 01:37:14
135 3 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:38:19
136 3 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:38:32
137 3 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 01:38:42
138 3 Schwarzmann Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 01:39:01
139 3 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:40:23
140 7 Stehli Felix Switzerland + 01:40:41
141 2 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:40:42
142 2 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:41:13
143 2 Janssen Christoph Switzerland + 01:42:15
144 5 Murgano Marco Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:42:36
145 1 Amella Matteo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:43:10
146 4 Blum Elia Switzerland + 01:48:16
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Skjelmose Mattias Lidl-Trek 19:48:07
2 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech + 12
3 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 01:04
4 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:13
5 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 02:39
6 del Toro Isaac UAE Team Emirates + 03:26
7 2 Brenner Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:49
8 3 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:17
9 1 Pickering Finlay Bahrain Victorious + 06:52
10 2 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 07:33
11 4 Tulett Ben Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 13:23
12 2 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16:03
13 5 Staune-Mittet Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 17:04
14 7 Christen Jan UAE Team Emirates + 19:26
15 7 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 19:31
16 1 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 19:57
17 3 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:12
18 11 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 22:33
19 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 26:58
20 2 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 28:32
21 8 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 28:58
22 6 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:28
23 1 Foldager Anders Team Jayco-AlUla + 33:11
24 1 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 35:09
25 Schmid Mauro Team Jayco-AlUla + 35:13
26 1 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 37:32
27 1 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 38:53
28 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 41:31
29 3 Balmer Alexandre Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 47:19
30 1 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 48:37
31 2 Mayrhofer Marius Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 49:17
32 2 Wilksch Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 51:43
33 2 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 51:55
34 1 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 53:06
35 3 Calzoni Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 54:15
36 1 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 54:19
37 1 Baroncini Filippo UAE Team Emirates + 54:32
38 8 Berhe Welay Team Jayco-AlUla + 54:41
39 5 Püntener Fabio Switzerland + 55:07
40 4 Kuypers Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 55:31
41 1 Gelders Gil Soudal Quick-Step + 55:49
42 3 Nys Thibau Lidl-Trek + 01:00:27
43 4 Engelhardt Felix Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:03:41
44 2 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 01:03:44
45 4 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 01:06:03
46 3 Azparren Xabier Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:06:17
47 4 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:08:40
48 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 01:12:37
49 1 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ + 01:15:55
50 2 Flynn Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:16:45
51 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:17:26
52 1 Sommer Jan Switzerland + 01:25:42
53 3 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 01:25:43
54 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:27:58
55 Stöckli Jan Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:28:05
56 6 Price-Pejtersen Johan Bahrain Victorious + 01:30:32
57 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 01:34:24
58 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 01:35:52
59 2 Stehli Felix Switzerland + 01:37:51
60 1 Janssen Christoph Switzerland + 01:39:25
61 1 Amella Matteo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:40:20
62 1 Blum Elia Switzerland + 01:45:26
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 59:22:48
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 08:49
3 Movistar Team + 19:00
4 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 21:19
5 1 Israel-Premier Tech + 34:41
6 1 Lidl-Trek + 39:43
7 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 40:03
8 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 42:44
9 Bahrain Victorious + 43:26
10 1 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 48:59
11 3 BORA-hansgrohe + 55:25
12 2 Groupama-FDJ + 59:12
13 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:00:05
14 2 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:00:46
15 1 Cofidis + 01:25:37
16 1 Soudal Quick-Step + 01:26:41
17 2 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:31:41
18 Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:40:06
19 1 Lotto Dstny + 01:47:54
20 1 Intermarché-Wanty + 01:55:30
21 1 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:02:19
22 3 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:04:38
23 Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 02:31:09
24 Switzerland + 03:41:52

,

Back To Top