Skip to content
Tour de Suisse Women

Race Results:

Tour de Suisse Women

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain UCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx-Protime 50 01:47:10
2 Realini Gaia Lidl-Trek 40 + 22
3 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing 30 + 46
4 Longo Borghini Elisa Lidl-Trek 25 + 58
5 Cadzow Kim EF Education-Cannondale 20 + 01:03
6 Labous Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 18 + 01:17
7 Bunel Marion St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 15 + 01:17
8 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing 10 + 01:17
9 Zigart Urska Liv AlUla Jayco 8 + 01:17
10 Spratt Amanda Lidl-Trek 6 + 01:29
11 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:29
12 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:41
14 de Vries Femke Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:48
15 Muzic Evita FDJ-SUEZ + 01:59
16 Kastelijn Yara Fenix-Deceuninck + 01:57
17 Chapman Brodie Lidl-Trek + 02:07
18 Trinca Colonel Monica BePink-Bongioanni + 02:19
19 van Empel Fem Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:31
20 Andersson Caroline Liv AlUla Jayco + 02:40
21 Gåskjenn Ingvild Liv AlUla Jayco + 02:51
22 Pirrone Elena Roland + 02:51
23 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 02:58
24 Stiasny Petra Fenix-Deceuninck + 03:06
25 van der Heijden Inge Fenix-Deceuninck + 03:06
26 Wlodarczyk Dominika UAE Team ADQ + 03:48
27 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-SUEZ + 04:02
28 Emond Clara EF Education-Cannondale + 04:04
29 Hartmann Elena Roland + 04:04
30 Vinke Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:13
31 Valtulini Elisa BePink-Bongioanni + 04:17
32 Kraak Amber FDJ-SUEZ + 04:33
33 Reijnhout Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:33
34 Stultiens Sabrina VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 04:33
35 Häberlin Steffi Switzerland + 04:56
36 Miermont Dilyxine St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 04:58
38 Kiesenhofer Anna Roland + 05:03
39 Jansen Eline VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 05:54
40 Ciabocco Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:57
41 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka CANYON//SRAM Racing + 05:57
42 Ton Quinty Liv AlUla Jayco + 05:57
43 Storrie Becky Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:57
44 Barale Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:00
45 Pate Amber Liv AlUla Jayco + 06:00
46 Ivanchenko Alena UAE Team ADQ + 06:00
47 van Alphen Aniek Fenix-Deceuninck + 06:06
48 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ + 07:25
49 Simpson Ella ARA | Skip Capital + 07:38
50 Ricardo Gina Team BridgeLane + 08:32
51 Czapla Justyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 08:34
52 Fahy Camille St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 08:34
53 Appleton Talia Team BridgeLane + 08:37
54 Neff Jolanda Switzerland + 08:41
55 Achtereekte Carlijn Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 09:15
56 Rüegg Noemi EF Education-Cannondale + 09:40
57 Liechti Jasmin Switzerland + 09:40
58 Schreiber Marie Team SD Worx-Protime + 10:01
59 Gerritse Femke Team SD Worx-Protime + 10:01
60 Schweinberger Christina Fenix-Deceuninck + 10:01
61 Bredewold Mischa Team SD Worx-Protime + 10:01
62 Guilman Victorie St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 10:01
63 von Berswordt Sophie Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:44
64 Harvey Mikayla UAE Team ADQ + 10:44
65 Zabelinskaya Olga Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 11:30
66 Faulkner Kristen EF Education-Cannondale + 13:00
67 Wales Rachael ARA | Skip Capital + 13:00
68 Rayer Eglantine Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 13:00
69 Demey Valerie VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 13:00
70 Buijsman Nina FDJ-SUEZ + 13:00
71 Marr Sophie ARA | Skip Capital + 13:00
72 Worst Annemarie Fenix-Deceuninck + 13:00
73 Fityus Lucie ARA | Skip Capital + 13:00
74 Kessler Nina EF Education-Cannondale + 13:00
75 Korevaar Jeanne Liv AlUla Jayco + 13:00
76 Raynolds Matilda Team BridgeLane + 13:00
77 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Bongioanni + 13:00
78 Vanpachtenbeke Margot VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 13:00
79 Oro Angela BePink-Bongioanni + 13:00
80 Holden Elizabeth UAE Team ADQ + 13:00
81 Savi Prisca BePink-Bongioanni + 13:00
82 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx-Protime + 13:00
83 Bennett Keely Team BridgeLane + 13:00
84 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx-Protime + 13:00
85 Fuchs Lea Switzerland + 13:00
86 Backstedt Elynor Lidl-Trek + 13:00
87 Tschenett Larissa Switzerland + 13:00
88 Avoine Alison St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 13:42
89 Meert Marieke VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 14:01
90 Misyurina Margarita Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 14:02
91 Elmurodova Mohinabonu Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 15:15
92 Wilson-Haffenden Felicity Lidl-Trek + 16:24
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx-Protime 01:47:00
2 Realini Gaia Lidl-Trek + 26
3 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 49
4 Longo Borghini Elisa Lidl-Trek + 01:08
5 Cadzow Kim EF Education-Cannondale + 01:13
6 Labous Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:27
7 Bunel Marion St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:27
8 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:27
9 Zigart Urska Liv AlUla Jayco + 01:27
10 Spratt Amanda Lidl-Trek + 01:39
11 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:39
12 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:51
13 de Vries Femke Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:58
15 Kastelijn Yara Fenix-Deceuninck + 02:07
16 Muzic Evita FDJ-SUEZ + 02:09
17 Chapman Brodie Lidl-Trek + 02:17
18 Trinca Colonel Monica BePink-Bongioanni + 02:29
19 van Empel Fem Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:41
20 Andersson Caroline Liv AlUla Jayco + 02:50
21 Gåskjenn Ingvild Liv AlUla Jayco + 03:01
22 Pirrone Elena Roland + 03:01
23 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 03:08
24 Stiasny Petra Fenix-Deceuninck + 03:16
25 van der Heijden Inge Fenix-Deceuninck + 03:16
26 Wlodarczyk Dominika UAE Team ADQ + 03:58
27 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-SUEZ + 04:12
28 Emond Clara EF Education-Cannondale + 04:14
29 Hartmann Elena Roland + 04:14
30 Vinke Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:23
31 Valtulini Elisa BePink-Bongioanni + 04:27
32 Kraak Amber FDJ-SUEZ + 04:43
33 Reijnhout Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:43
34 Stultiens Sabrina VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 04:43
35 Häberlin Steffi Switzerland + 05:06
36 Miermont Dilyxine St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 05:08
37 Kiesenhofer Anna Roland + 05:13
39 Jansen Eline VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 06:04
40 Ciabocco Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:07
41 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka CANYON//SRAM Racing + 06:07
42 Ton Quinty Liv AlUla Jayco + 06:07
43 Storrie Becky Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:07
44 Barale Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:10
45 Pate Amber Liv AlUla Jayco + 06:10
46 Ivanchenko Alena UAE Team ADQ + 06:10
47 van Alphen Aniek Fenix-Deceuninck + 06:16
48 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ + 07:35
49 Simpson Ella ARA | Skip Capital + 07:48
50 Ricardo Gina Team BridgeLane + 08:41
51 Czapla Justyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 08:44
52 Fahy Camille St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 08:44
53 Appleton Talia Team BridgeLane + 08:47
54 Neff Jolanda Switzerland + 08:51
55 Achtereekte Carlijn Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 09:25
56 Rüegg Noemi EF Education-Cannondale + 09:50
57 Liechti Jasmin Switzerland + 09:50
58 Schreiber Marie Team SD Worx-Protime + 10:09
59 Gerritse Femke Team SD Worx-Protime + 10:11
60 Schweinberger Christina Fenix-Deceuninck + 10:11
61 Bredewold Mischa Team SD Worx-Protime + 10:11
62 Guilman Victorie St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 10:11
63 von Berswordt Sophie Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:54
64 Harvey Mikayla UAE Team ADQ + 10:54
65 Zabelinskaya Olga Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 11:40
66 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx-Protime + 13:10
67 Faulkner Kristen EF Education-Cannondale + 13:10
68 Wales Rachael ARA | Skip Capital + 13:10
69 Rayer Eglantine Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 13:10
70 Demey Valerie VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 13:10
71 Buijsman Nina FDJ-SUEZ + 13:10
72 Marr Sophie ARA | Skip Capital + 13:10
73 Worst Annemarie Fenix-Deceuninck + 13:10
74 Fityus Lucie ARA | Skip Capital + 13:10
75 Kessler Nina EF Education-Cannondale + 13:10
76 Korevaar Jeanne Liv AlUla Jayco + 13:10
77 Raynolds Matilda Team BridgeLane + 13:10
78 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Bongioanni + 13:10
79 Vanpachtenbeke Margot VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 13:10
80 Oro Angela BePink-Bongioanni + 13:10
81 Holden Elizabeth UAE Team ADQ + 13:10
82 Savi Prisca BePink-Bongioanni + 13:10
83 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx-Protime + 13:10
84 Bennett Keely Team BridgeLane + 13:10
85 Fuchs Lea Switzerland + 13:10
86 Backstedt Elynor Lidl-Trek + 13:10
87 Tschenett Larissa Switzerland + 13:10
88 Avoine Alison St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 13:52
89 Meert Marieke VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 14:11
90 Misyurina Margarita Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 14:12
91 Elmurodova Mohinabonu Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 15:25
92 Wilson-Haffenden Felicity Lidl-Trek + 16:34
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Realini Gaia Lidl-Trek 01:47:26
2 Cadzow Kim EF Education-Cannondale + 47
3 Bunel Marion St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:01
4 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:01
5 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:25
7 Muzic Evita FDJ-SUEZ + 01:43
8 Trinca Colonel Monica BePink-Bongioanni + 02:03
9 van Empel Fem Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:15
10 Andersson Caroline Liv AlUla Jayco + 02:24
11 Pirrone Elena Roland + 02:35
12 Stiasny Petra Fenix-Deceuninck + 02:50
13 van der Heijden Inge Fenix-Deceuninck + 02:50
14 Wlodarczyk Dominika UAE Team ADQ + 03:32
15 Vinke Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:57
16 Valtulini Elisa BePink-Bongioanni + 04:01
17 Reijnhout Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:17
18 Miermont Dilyxine St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 04:42
19 Jansen Eline VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 05:38
20 Ciabocco Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:41
21 Barale Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:44
22 Ivanchenko Alena UAE Team ADQ + 05:44
23 van Alphen Aniek Fenix-Deceuninck + 05:50
24 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ + 07:09
25 Simpson Ella ARA | Skip Capital + 07:22
26 Czapla Justyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 08:18
27 Fahy Camille St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 08:18
28 Appleton Talia Team BridgeLane + 08:21
29 Rüegg Noemi EF Education-Cannondale + 09:24
30 Liechti Jasmin Switzerland + 09:24
31 Schreiber Marie Team SD Worx-Protime + 09:43
32 Gerritse Femke Team SD Worx-Protime + 09:45
33 Bredewold Mischa Team SD Worx-Protime + 09:45
34 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx-Protime + 12:44
35 Rayer Eglantine Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:44
36 Marr Sophie ARA | Skip Capital + 12:44
37 Fityus Lucie ARA | Skip Capital + 12:44
38 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Bongioanni + 12:44
39 Vanpachtenbeke Margot VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 12:44
40 Oro Angela BePink-Bongioanni + 12:44
41 Savi Prisca BePink-Bongioanni + 12:44
42 Bennett Keely Team BridgeLane + 12:44
43 Backstedt Elynor Lidl-Trek + 12:44
44 Tschenett Larissa Switzerland + 12:44
45 Avoine Alison St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 13:26
46 Meert Marieke VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 13:45
47 Misyurina Margarita Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 13:46
48 Elmurodova Mohinabonu Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 14:59
49 Wilson-Haffenden Felicity Lidl-Trek + 16:08

,

Back To Top