Skip to content
Tour de Suisse

Race Results:

Tour de Suisse

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Coquard Bryan Cofidis 60 04:06:39
2 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla 40 + 00
3 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny 30 + 00
4 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers 25 + 00
5 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost 20 + 00
6 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck 15 + 00
7 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 10 + 00
8 Adrià Roger BORA-hansgrohe 8 + 00
9 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty 5 + 00
10 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech 2 + 00
11 Tulett Ben Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
12 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
13 Albanese Vincenzo ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
14 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 00
15 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 00
16 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 00
17 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
18 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 00
19 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 00
20 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 00
21 Mayrhofer Marius Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
22 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
23 Baroncini Filippo UAE Team Emirates + 00
24 Bennett George Israel-Premier Tech + 00
25 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 00
26 Christen Jan UAE Team Emirates + 00
27 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ + 00
28 Schmid Mauro Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
29 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty + 00
30 Skjelmose Mattias Lidl-Trek + 00
31 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 00
32 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Dstny + 00
33 Foldager Anders Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
34 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 00
35 de la Cruz David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
36 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 00
37 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
38 Konrad Patrick Lidl-Trek + 00
39 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
40 Oomen Sam Lidl-Trek + 00
41 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 00
42 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 00
43 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
44 Brenner Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
45 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 00
46 del Toro Isaac UAE Team Emirates + 00
47 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 00
48 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
49 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 00
50 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 00
51 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 00
52 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
53 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 00
54 Vader Milan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
55 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 00
56 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
57 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 00
58 Rodríguez Óscar INEOS Grenadiers + 00
59 Staune-Mittet Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
60 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 00
61 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
62 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
63 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
64 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 00
65 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 00
66 Howson Damien Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
67 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
68 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 00
69 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 00
70 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
71 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech + 00
72 Azparren Xabier Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
73 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
74 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 00
75 Brambilla Gianluca Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
76 Mollema Bauke Lidl-Trek + 00
77 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
78 Reichenbach Sebastien Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
79 Badilatti Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
80 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
81 Pickering Finlay Bahrain Victorious + 00
82 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 00
83 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 00
84 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:08
85 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:08
86 Püntener Fabio Switzerland + 01:08
87 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:10
88 Flynn Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:10
89 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:10
90 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 01:10
91 Miholjevic Fran Bahrain Victorious + 01:10
92 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:10
93 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
94 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:10
95 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 01:10
96 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 01:10
97 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 01:15
98 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 01:15
99 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 01:15
100 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:15
101 Eenkhoorn Pascal Lotto Dstny + 01:15
102 Balmer Alexandre Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:15
103 De Gendt Aimé Cofidis + 01:15
104 Delaplace Anthony ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:23
105 Guglielmi Simon ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:23
106 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 02:23
107 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team + 02:23
108 Gelders Gil Soudal Quick-Step + 02:37
109 Nys Thibau Lidl-Trek + 02:37
110 Gesink Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:34
111 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:34
112 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 03:34
113 Sommer Jan Switzerland + 03:34
114 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 03:34
115 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 03:34
116 Darbellay Valentin Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 03:34
117 Wilksch Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:34
118 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
119 Wirtgen Luc Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:40
120 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 04:25
121 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 04:25
122 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 04:25
123 Thalmann Roland Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:43
124 Kuypers Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 04:45
125 Janssen Christoph Switzerland + 05:25
126 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:05
127 Price-Pejtersen Johan Bahrain Victorious + 06:05
128 Mosca Jacopo Lidl-Trek + 06:05
129 Stöckli Jan Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 06:05
130 Calzoni Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:05
131 Amella Matteo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 06:05
132 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:05
133 Murgano Marco Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 06:05
134 Bystrøm Sven Erik Groupama-FDJ + 06:05
135 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:05
136 Malecki Kamil Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:05
137 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 06:05
138 Debons Antoine Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 06:05
139 Engelhardt Felix Team Jayco-AlUla + 06:05
140 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty + 06:05
141 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 06:05
142 Stehli Felix Switzerland + 06:05
143 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 06:05
144 Schwarzmann Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 06:05
145 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 06:05
146 Warlop Jordi Soudal Quick-Step + 06:05
147 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 06:05
148 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 06:05
149 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:05
150 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team Jayco-AlUla + 06:05
151 Træen Torstein Bahrain Victorious + 06:05
152 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:05
153 Dewulf Stan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:40
154 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 06:40
155 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:01
156 Guarnieri Jacopo Lotto Dstny + 08:01
157 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:01
158 Blum Elia Switzerland + 08:01
159 Berhe Welay Team Jayco-AlUla + 08:01
160 Bastiaens Ayco Soudal Quick-Step + 08:01
161 Craddock Lawson Team Jayco-AlUla + 08:01
162 Van Tricht Stan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 09:37
163 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 09:37
164 Gonzalez Roberto Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 09:37
165 Aebi Antoine Switzerland + 12:30
166 Buchmann Emanuel BORA-hansgrohe + 00
DNS Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty
DNS Masnada Fausto Soudal Quick-Step
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step 04:11:44
2 1 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 04
3 1 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 07
4 1 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 07
5 12 Matthews Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 07
6 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ + 09
7 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 09
8 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 11
9 Schmid Mauro Team Jayco-AlUla + 11
10 Kragh Andersen Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 11
11 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 11
12 Skjelmose Mattias Lidl-Trek + 11
13 Mollema Bauke Lidl-Trek + 11
14 53 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 11
15 1 Christen Jan UAE Team Emirates + 13
16 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 13
17 1 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 13
18 1 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 14
19 1 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 14
20 3 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny + 15
21 4 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 15
22 4 Brenner Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 15
23 4 Tulett Ben Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 15
24 4 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15
25 4 Staune-Mittet Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 16
26 4 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 16
27 4 Vervaeke Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 16
28 32 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 16
29 5 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 17
30 5 Bernard Julien Lidl-Trek + 17
31 5 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 17
32 5 Konrad Patrick Lidl-Trek + 17
33 5 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 17
34 5 Adrià Roger BORA-hansgrohe + 18
35 5 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18
36 5 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 18
37 5 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 18
38 5 Azparren Xabier Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 18
39 5 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 18
40 8 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 19
41 6 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 19
42 10 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 19
43 10 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 19
44 11 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 19
45 11 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 20
46 41 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 21
47 15 de la Cruz David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 21
48 16 Costa Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 21
49 16 Mayrhofer Marius Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 21
50 19 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 22
51 19 Gall Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 22
52 19 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Dstny + 22
53 24 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 23
54 24 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 23
55 24 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 23
56 27 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 23
57 27 Rodríguez Óscar INEOS Grenadiers + 23
58 27 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 23
59 27 Vader Milan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 24
60 28 Howson Damien Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 24
61 28 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24
62 28 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 24
63 33 Baroncini Filippo UAE Team Emirates + 25
64 33 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 25
65 35 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 25
66 35 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 25
67 37 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26
68 37 Reichenbach Sebastien Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 26
69 37 Albanese Vincenzo ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 26
70 40 Oomen Sam Lidl-Trek + 26
71 51 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech + 27
72 52 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 28
73 52 Bennett George Israel-Premier Tech + 28
74 53 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 28
75 54 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 29
76 54 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 29
77 54 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 29
78 55 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 30
79 58 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty + 31
80 58 Pickering Finlay Bahrain Victorious + 31
81 58 Brambilla Gianluca Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 31
82 58 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 32
83 59 Buchmann Emanuel BORA-hansgrohe + 32
84 59 Foldager Anders Team Jayco-AlUla + 32
85 66 Badilatti Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 35
86 78 del Toro Isaac UAE Team Emirates + 49
87 54 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:25
88 42 Püntener Fabio Switzerland + 01:26
89 39 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:29
90 36 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:29
91 32 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 01:30
92 18 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:32
93 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:32
94 49 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 01:33
95 8 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 01:36
96 21 Miholjevic Fran Bahrain Victorious + 01:37
97 6 Eenkhoorn Pascal Lotto Dstny + 01:39
98 6 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 01:39
99 1 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:40
100 9 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 01:41
101 11 De Gendt Aimé Cofidis + 01:41
102 43 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:43
103 43 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 01:43
104 45 Balmer Alexandre Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:50
105 55 Flynn Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:52
106 45 Delaplace Anthony ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:43
107 12 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 02:48
108 7 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team + 02:49
109 43 Guglielmi Simon ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:58
110 37 Gelders Gil Soudal Quick-Step + 02:59
111 30 Nys Thibau Lidl-Trek + 03:00
112 90 Sommer Jan Switzerland + 03:48
113 41 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 03:56
114 34 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 03:57
115 7 Gesink Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:00
116 5 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:00
117 3 Wilksch Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:00
118 11 Wirtgen Luc Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:06
119 25 Darbellay Valentin Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 04:06
120 39 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 04:16
121 72 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 04:44
122 59 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 04:46
123 3 Ackermann Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 04:52
124 5 Kuypers Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 05:10
125 36 Thalmann Roland Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:25
126 28 Janssen Christoph Switzerland + 06:02
127 125 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 06:08
128 113 Price-Pejtersen Johan Bahrain Victorious + 06:18
129 105 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 06:20
130 98 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 06:21
131 80 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:24
132 75 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:25
133 67 Bystrøm Sven Erik Groupama-FDJ + 06:26
134 11 Stehli Felix Switzerland + 06:26
135 67 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 06:26
136 61 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:28
137 61 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:28
138 44 Mosca Jacopo Lidl-Trek + 06:30
139 37 Schwarzmann Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 06:30
140 24 Malecki Kamil Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:32
141 20 Warlop Jordi Soudal Quick-Step + 06:32
142 16 Calzoni Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:33
143 15 Engelhardt Felix Team Jayco-AlUla + 06:34
144 8 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team Jayco-AlUla + 06:35
145 10 Træen Torstein Bahrain Victorious + 06:35
146 5 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 06:37
147 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 06:39
148 5 Murgano Marco Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 06:41
149 6 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty + 06:44
150 6 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:44
151 12 Stöckli Jan Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 06:51
152 131 Dewulf Stan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:54
153 13 Amella Matteo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 06:57
154 14 Debons Antoine Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 07:02
155 73 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 07:03
156 98 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:21
157 58 Guarnieri Jacopo Lotto Dstny + 08:26
158 45 Craddock Lawson Team Jayco-AlUla + 08:27
159 41 Blum Elia Switzerland + 08:28
160 28 Bastiaens Ayco Soudal Quick-Step + 08:31
161 27 Berhe Welay Team Jayco-AlUla + 08:31
162 5 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:42
163 15 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 10:12
164 6 Gonzalez Roberto Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 10:18
165 2 Van Tricht Stan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 10:30
166 16 Aebi Antoine Switzerland + 13:05
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates 04:11:51
2 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ + 02
3 Schmid Mauro Team Jayco-AlUla + 04
4 Skjelmose Mattias Lidl-Trek + 04
5 Christen Jan UAE Team Emirates + 06
6 1 Vauquelin Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06
7 1 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06
8 3 Brenner Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 08
9 3 Tulett Ben Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 08
10 3 Staune-Mittet Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 09
11 3 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 09
12 16 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 09
13 4 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 10
14 4 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 10
15 4 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 11
16 4 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 11
17 4 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11
18 4 Azparren Xabier Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 11
19 5 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12
20 6 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 12
21 6 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12
22 15 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 14
23 7 Mayrhofer Marius Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 14
24 11 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 16
25 11 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 16
26 12 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 17
27 12 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 17
28 12 Baroncini Filippo UAE Team Emirates + 18
29 18 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech + 20
30 21 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 22
31 21 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 23
32 22 Pickering Finlay Bahrain Victorious + 24
33 22 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 25
34 22 Foldager Anders Team Jayco-AlUla + 25
35 30 del Toro Isaac UAE Team Emirates + 42
36 20 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:18
37 14 Püntener Fabio Switzerland + 01:19
38 13 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:22
39 5 Miholjevic Fran Bahrain Victorious + 01:30
40 1 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:33
41 18 Balmer Alexandre Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 01:43
42 21 Flynn Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:45
43 11 Gelders Gil Soudal Quick-Step + 02:52
44 11 Nys Thibau Lidl-Trek + 02:53
45 36 Sommer Jan Switzerland + 03:41
46 15 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 03:49
47 5 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:53
48 5 Wilksch Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:53
49 13 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 04:09
50 21 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 04:39
51 5 Kuypers Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 05:03
52 8 Janssen Christoph Switzerland + 05:55
53 47 Price-Pejtersen Johan Bahrain Victorious + 06:11
54 44 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 06:13
55 40 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 06:14
56 8 Stehli Felix Switzerland + 06:19
57 8 Calzoni Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:26
58 8 Engelhardt Felix Team Jayco-AlUla + 06:27
59 2 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 06:32
60 1 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:37
61 3 Stöckli Jan Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 06:44
62 5 Amella Matteo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 06:50
63 29 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 06:56
64 19 Blum Elia Switzerland + 08:21
65 12 Berhe Welay Team Jayco-AlUla + 08:24
66 8 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 10:05
67 1 Van Tricht Stan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 10:23
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 12:35:39
2 EF Education-EasyPost + 01
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 09
4 Soudal Quick-Step + 11
5 Lidl-Trek + 12
6 Groupama-FDJ + 12
7 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 15
8 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 21
9 2 Team Jayco-AlUla + 23
10 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 23
11 1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 24
12 1 Movistar Team + 25
13 2 Lotto Dstny + 26
14 2 Israel-Premier Tech + 27
15 5 BORA-hansgrohe + 32
16 5 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 36
17 6 Intermarché-Wanty + 55
18 9 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:30
19 5 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:33
20 3 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:37
21 2 Bahrain Victorious + 01:41
22 Cofidis + 01:55
23 5 Switzerland + 05:11
24 Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 12:10

,

Back To Top