Skip to content

Race Results:

Tour of Bostonliq

Information

Stage GC

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Shnyrko Aliaksei Li Ning Star 7 03:25:27
2 Sainbayar Jambaljamts Mongolia 3 + 00
3 Tsvetkov Nikita Uzbekistan 1 + 00
4 Mudgway Luke Li Ning Star + 00
5 Bocharov Dmitriy Uzbekistan + 00
6 Prades Benjami VC Fukuoka + 00
7 Darzi Ramandi Mohammad Iran + 00
8 Shtein Iogan Vino SKO Team + 00
9 Konkin Maxim Vino SKO Team + 00
10 Pronskiy Daniil Vino SKO Team + 00
11 Stravers Jarri Universe Cycling Team + 00
12 Aliyari Aidin Iran + 00
13 Abe Gen VC Fukuoka + 00
14 Batsaikhan Tegshbayar Mongolia + 00
15 Vaganov Alexey Vino SKO Team + 00
16 Evdokimov Danil Uzbekistan + 00
17 Seyfollahifard Hasan Iran + 00
18 Khalmuratov Muradjan Uzbekistan + 00
19 Sayfiev Samariddin Samarkand + 00
20 Nematov Abdurahmon Chirchik Region + 00
21 Willemsen Steven Universe Cycling Team + 00
22 Raileanu Cristian Li Ning Star + 00
23 Bakhriddinov Kamoliddin Chirchik Region + 00
24 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Uzbekistan + 00
25 Minami Kazuto VC Fukuoka + 00
26 Khadbaatar Temuulen Mongolia + 00
27 Campos Roniel Li Ning Star + 00
28 Nijssen Kenny Universe Cycling Team + 00
29 Aghakashi Mahdi Iran + 00
30 Labib Shotorban Ali Iran + 00
31 Altangerel Davaajargal Mongolia + 00
32 Elli Konstantin Uzbekistan + 00
33 Semenov Alexandr Vino SKO Team + 00
34 Koltunov Vladimir Vino SKO Team + 07
35 Ergashev Sanjarbek Queen Sport + 19
36 Bialiauski Vasili Li Ning Star + 47
37 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolia + 01:01
38 Janikulov Samandar Queen Sport + 01:55
39 Bobosherov Farrukh Queen Sport + 02:02
40 Wijfje Tom Universe Cycling Team + 02:02
41 Nakashima Masato VC Fukuoka + 02:02
42 Mukhtorov Sardor Samarkand + 02:10
43 Arislanbaev Sultanbek Samarkand + 02:18
44 Yokotsuka Kohei VC Fukuoka + 02:27
45 Mukaigawa Naoki VC Fukuoka + 02:27
46 Fedorov Daniil Chirchik Region + 03:01
47 Erdenebat Bilguunjargal Mongolia + 03:05
48 Buijk Bart Universe Cycling Team + 05:48
49 Troman Vladislav Queen Sport + 07:19
50 Abdurakhmanov Davirjan Queen Sport + 10:05
51 Yuldoshev Kamronbek Samarkand + 15:36
DNF Abdullaev Azimbek Chirchik Region
DNF Tuychiev Abdulkhamid Chirchik Region
DNF Yavkochev Boymurod Queen Sport
DNF Karimov Mahmud Samarkand
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Batsaikhan Tegshbayar Mongolia 04:03:10
2 Khalmuratov Muradjan Uzbekistan + 25
3 Willemsen Steven Universe Cycling Team + 32
4 1 Sainbayar Jambaljamts Mongolia + 40
5 1 Bocharov Dmitriy Uzbekistan + 42
6 1 Aliyari Aidin Iran + 01:11
7 1 Raileanu Cristian Li Ning Star + 01:18
8 1 Evdokimov Danil Uzbekistan + 01:26
9 1 Mudgway Luke Li Ning Star + 01:26
10 1 Stravers Jarri Universe Cycling Team + 01:26
11 1 Pronskiy Daniil Vino SKO Team + 01:34
12 1 Shtein Iogan Vino SKO Team + 01:36
13 1 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Uzbekistan + 01:37
14 3 Shnyrko Aliaksei Li Ning Star + 01:54
15 9 Vaganov Alexey Vino SKO Team + 02:00
16 2 Semenov Alexandr Vino SKO Team + 02:12
17 3 Tsvetkov Nikita Uzbekistan + 02:38
18 3 Campos Roniel Li Ning Star + 02:53
19 3 Prades Benjami VC Fukuoka + 02:58
20 1 Bialiauski Vasili Li Ning Star + 03:02
21 4 Minami Kazuto VC Fukuoka + 03:10
22 4 Seyfollahifard Hasan Iran + 03:20
23 4 Ergashev Sanjarbek Queen Sport + 03:42
24 9 Bobosherov Farrukh Queen Sport + 03:49
25 6 Abe Gen VC Fukuoka + 03:54
26 8 Konkin Maxim Vino SKO Team + 04:11
27 8 Aghakashi Mahdi Iran + 04:12
28 Labib Shotorban Ali Iran + 04:24
29 10 Nematov Abdurahmon Chirchik Region + 04:59
30 6 Nakashima Masato VC Fukuoka + 05:02
31 10 Altangerel Davaajargal Mongolia + 05:21
32 10 Yokotsuka Kohei VC Fukuoka + 05:21
33 9 Darzi Ramandi Mohammad Iran + 05:21
34 2 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolia + 05:25
35 9 Nijssen Kenny Universe Cycling Team + 05:34
36 9 Bakhriddinov Kamoliddin Chirchik Region + 05:55
37 4 Janikulov Samandar Queen Sport + 06:02
38 6 Wijfje Tom Universe Cycling Team + 06:07
39 10 Koltunov Vladimir Vino SKO Team + 06:45
40 10 Khadbaatar Temuulen Mongolia + 06:49
41 11 Erdenebat Bilguunjargal Mongolia + 06:54
42 4 Sayfiev Samariddin Samarkand + 06:56
43 9 Elli Konstantin Uzbekistan + 07:24
44 3 Mukhtorov Sardor Samarkand + 08:17
45 2 Mukaigawa Naoki VC Fukuoka + 09:00
46 5 Arislanbaev Sultanbek Samarkand + 09:40
47 24 Troman Vladislav Queen Sport + 10:14
48 5 Fedorov Daniil Chirchik Region + 10:43
49 6 Buijk Bart Universe Cycling Team + 14:49
50 21 Abdurakhmanov Davirjan Queen Sport + 14:54
51 3 Yuldoshev Kamronbek Samarkand + 23:54

,

Back To Top