Skip to content

Race Results:

Tour of Bostonliq

Information

Stage GC

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Batsaikhan Tegshbayar Mongolia 7 00:37:44
2 Khalmuratov Muradjan Uzbekistan 3 + 24
3 Willemsen Steven Universe Cycling Team 1 + 31
4 Bocharov Dmitriy Uzbekistan + 41
5 Sainbayar Jambaljamts Mongolia + 46
6 Vaganov Alexey Vino SKO Team + 01:00
7 Aliyari Aidin Iran + 01:10
8 Raileanu Cristian Li Ning Star + 01:18
9 Evdokimov Danil Uzbekistan + 01:25
10 Mudgway Luke Li Ning Star + 01:25
11 Stravers Jarri Universe Cycling Team + 01:26
12 Pronskiy Daniil Vino SKO Team + 01:34
13 Shtein Iogan Vino SKO Team + 01:36
14 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Uzbekistan + 01:37
15 Bobosherov Farrukh Queen Sport + 01:47
16 Prades Benjami VC Fukuoka + 01:58
17 Shnyrko Aliaksei Li Ning Star + 02:03
18 Semenov Alexandr Vino SKO Team + 02:12
19 Bialiauski Vasili Li Ning Star + 02:14
20 Tsvetkov Nikita Uzbekistan + 02:41
21 Campos Roniel Li Ning Star + 02:53
22 Yokotsuka Kohei VC Fukuoka + 02:53
23 Troman Vladislav Queen Sport + 02:54
24 Nakashima Masato VC Fukuoka + 03:00
25 Minami Kazuto VC Fukuoka + 03:10
26 Seyfollahifard Hasan Iran + 03:20
27 Ergashev Sanjarbek Queen Sport + 03:22
28 Labib Shotorban Ali Iran + 03:23
29 Abdurakhmanov Davirjan Queen Sport + 03:48
30 Erdenebat Bilguunjargal Mongolia + 03:48
31 Abe Gen VC Fukuoka + 03:53
32 Wijfje Tom Universe Cycling Team + 04:04
33 Janikulov Samandar Queen Sport + 04:06
34 Konkin Maxim Vino SKO Team + 04:11
35 Aghakashi Mahdi Iran + 04:12
36 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolia + 04:24
37 Tuychiev Abdulkhamid Chirchik Region + 04:40
38 Abdullaev Azimbek Chirchik Region + 04:54
39 Nematov Abdurahmon Chirchik Region + 04:59
40 Yavkochev Boymurod Queen Sport + 05:14
41 Altangerel Davaajargal Mongolia + 05:20
42 Darzi Ramandi Mohammad Iran + 05:21
43 Mukaigawa Naoki VC Fukuoka + 05:32
44 Nijssen Kenny Universe Cycling Team + 05:34
45 Bakhriddinov Kamoliddin Chirchik Region + 05:55
46 Sayfiev Samariddin Samarkand + 05:56
47 Mukhtorov Sardor Samarkand + 06:07
48 Karimov Mahmud Samarkand + 06:23
49 Koltunov Vladimir Vino SKO Team + 06:37
50 Khadbaatar Temuulen Mongolia + 06:48
51 Arislanbaev Sultanbek Samarkand + 07:22
52 Elli Konstantin Uzbekistan + 07:23
53 Fedorov Daniil Chirchik Region + 07:42
54 Yuldoshev Kamronbek Samarkand + 08:18
55 Buijk Bart Universe Cycling Team + 09:01
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Batsaikhan Tegshbayar Mongolia 00:37:44
2 Khalmuratov Muradjan Uzbekistan + 24
3 Willemsen Steven Universe Cycling Team + 31
4 Bocharov Dmitriy Uzbekistan + 41
5 Sainbayar Jambaljamts Mongolia + 46
6 Vaganov Alexey Vino SKO Team + 01:00
7 Aliyari Aidin Iran + 01:10
8 Raileanu Cristian Li Ning Star + 01:18
9 Evdokimov Danil Uzbekistan + 01:25
10 Mudgway Luke Li Ning Star + 01:25
11 Stravers Jarri Universe Cycling Team + 01:26
12 Pronskiy Daniil Vino SKO Team + 01:34
13 Shtein Iogan Vino SKO Team + 01:36
14 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Uzbekistan + 01:37
15 Bobosherov Farrukh Queen Sport + 01:47
16 Prades Benjami VC Fukuoka + 01:58
17 Shnyrko Aliaksei Li Ning Star + 02:03
18 Semenov Alexandr Vino SKO Team + 02:12
19 Bialiauski Vasili Li Ning Star + 02:14
20 Tsvetkov Nikita Uzbekistan + 02:41
21 Campos Roniel Li Ning Star + 02:53
22 Yokotsuka Kohei VC Fukuoka + 02:53
23 Troman Vladislav Queen Sport + 02:54
24 Nakashima Masato VC Fukuoka + 03:00
25 Minami Kazuto VC Fukuoka + 03:10
26 Seyfollahifard Hasan Iran + 03:20
27 Ergashev Sanjarbek Queen Sport + 03:22
28 Labib Shotorban Ali Iran + 03:23
29 Abdurakhmanov Davirjan Queen Sport + 03:48
30 Erdenebat Bilguunjargal Mongolia + 03:48
31 Abe Gen VC Fukuoka + 03:53
32 Wijfje Tom Universe Cycling Team + 04:04
33 Janikulov Samandar Queen Sport + 04:06
34 Konkin Maxim Vino SKO Team + 04:11
35 Aghakashi Mahdi Iran + 04:12
36 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolia + 04:24
37 Tuychiev Abdulkhamid Chirchik Region + 04:40
38 Abdullaev Azimbek Chirchik Region + 04:54
39 Nematov Abdurahmon Chirchik Region + 04:59
40 Yavkochev Boymurod Queen Sport + 05:14
41 Altangerel Davaajargal Mongolia + 05:20
42 Darzi Ramandi Mohammad Iran + 05:21
43 Mukaigawa Naoki VC Fukuoka + 05:32
44 Nijssen Kenny Universe Cycling Team + 05:34
45 Bakhriddinov Kamoliddin Chirchik Region + 05:55
46 Sayfiev Samariddin Samarkand + 05:56
47 Mukhtorov Sardor Samarkand + 06:07
48 Karimov Mahmud Samarkand + 06:23
49 Koltunov Vladimir Vino SKO Team + 06:37
50 Khadbaatar Temuulen Mongolia + 06:48
51 Arislanbaev Sultanbek Samarkand + 07:22
52 Elli Konstantin Uzbekistan + 07:23
53 Fedorov Daniil Chirchik Region + 07:42
54 Yuldoshev Kamronbek Samarkand + 08:18
55 Buijk Bart Universe Cycling Team + 09:01

,

Back To Top