skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Tour of Qinghai Lake – 2021

Information
Nation
China
Date 15th July
Where Gonghe -> Xihaizhen
What 5th stage
Distance 126 km

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Qiang Wang iGSport-Pardus 03:06:58 7
02 Pengcheng Li Sichuan + 00 3
03 Liang Gao CCN Cycling Team + 03 1
04 Xianxin Xu Liaoning + 02:41
05 Shihai Huang iGSport-Pardus + 02:42
06 Xyvang Han CCN Cycling Team + 02:46
07 Zisen Liu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 03:07
08 Hou Dongyi iGSport-Pardus + 03:07
09 Feng Qiao Liaoning + 03:07
10 Jiancai Wang Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 03:07
11 Weiyi Zhang Liaoning + 03:07
12 Tsun Wai Chu Hong Kong + 03:07
13 Zhishan Zhang Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 03:07
14 Hu Li Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 03:07
15 Jing Huang Xidesheng + 03:07
16 Minghui Niu Qinghai + 03:07
17 Xinpeng Li Sichuan + 03:07
18 Yien Chen Shunshizhen + 03:07
19 Kin Fung Chan Hong Kong + 03:07
20 Yaoxing Zheng CCN Cycling Team + 03:07
21 Mingzhe Liu Henan + 03:07
22 Zhen Wang China CT of Gansu Bank + 03:07
23 Shu Chen Xidesheng + 03:07
24 Zichen Wang Beijing + 03:07
25 Yuanfeng Yu Heilongjiang + 03:07
26 Zhisheng Chang Beijing + 03:07
27 Guoqing Huang Qinghai + 03:07
28 Hongbo Li Qinghai + 03:07
29 Ho San Chiu HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 03:07
30 Burr Ho HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 03:07
31 Chun Wing Leung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 03:07
32 Jinsong Li CCN Cycling Team + 03:07
33 Junhua Jiang Sichuan + 03:07
34 Xin Peng China CT of Gansu Bank + 03:07
35 Bailong Xiang Shunshizhen + 03:07
36 Boan Li Henan + 03:07
37 Hailin Sun Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 03:07
38 Ching Ying Mow HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 03:07
39 Chenrui Liu Henan + 03:07
40 Kwan Lok Choi Hong Kong + 03:07
41 Cairang Duojie Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 03:07
42 Kai Kwong Tso Hong Kong + 03:07
43 Kai Chen Shunshizhen + 03:07
44 Jun Su Changzhou + 03:07
45 Zhenghao Fu Henan + 03:07
46 Pak Hang Ng Hong Kong + 03:07
47 Hongao Ma Henan + 03:14
48 Peichao Zhu iGSport-Pardus + 03:14
49 Gaolin Lu Beijing + 03:14
50 Zhanhui Yuan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 03:14
51 Wenchao Liu Beijing + 03:14
52 Junqi Shao Xidesheng + 03:14
53 Tian Tian Hu Shunshizhen + 03:14
54 Wentong Shi Shunshizhen + 03:14
55 Chunfan Shen Qinghai + 03:16
56 Zhichao Jia Xidesheng + 03:16
57 Kuicheng Wang Henan + 03:16
58 Yongjie Nan China CT of Gansu Bank + 03:16
59 Sum Lui Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 03:16
60 Siu Wai Ko HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 03:16
61 Hao Yue Henan + 03:16
62 Li Ming You Heilongjiang + 03:16
63 Baimo Gong CCN Cycling Team + 03:16
64 Shizhong Liang Qinghai + 03:16
65 Caixu Wu Heilongjiang + 03:16
66 Yujie Zhang Beijing + 03:16
67 Jianhua Cao Shunshizhen + 03:16
68 Guanghong Huang iGSport-Pardus + 03:16
69 Liangqiong Cheng Xidesheng + 09:20
70 Kailun Wang Liaoning + 17:33
71 Yu Jian Zhao iGSport-Pardus + 18:45
72 Yicong Yang Beijing + 18:46
73 Zejun Wu Xidesheng + 18:46
74 Chun Kin Lai Hong Kong + 18:46
75 Qifeng Zhang Shanghai + 18:46
76 Jin Wang CCN Cycling Team + 18:46
77 Wensheng Kong iGSport-Pardus + 18:46
78 Yi Wei Sichuan + 18:46
79 Xin Cai China CT of Gansu Bank + 18:46
80 Rongjing Zhao China CT of Gansu Bank + 19:11
81 Yunlong Cai Changzhou + 19:11
82 Qianbin Yang Shunshizhen + 19:14
83 Xianghu Bao China CT of Gansu Bank + 19:21
84 Shuo Wang Beijing + 28:58
85 Peidi Chen Shanghai + 28:58
86 Chao Zhang Qinghai + 30:15
87 Zhiping Li Changzhou + 30:25
88 Di Zhang CCN Cycling Team + 30:25
89 Bokun Pan Sichuan + 30:25
90 Yiu Hei Leung Hong Kong + 30:37
91 Jian Sun Changzhou + 30:44
92 Xiangting Li Sichuan + 46:02
93 Kexian Peng Changzhou + 46:02
94 Zihao Wang Changzhou + 51:24
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Xin Peng China CT of Gansu Bank 16:44:56
02 Boan Li Henan + 03:59
03 Hailin Sun Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 13:42
04 Bailong Xiang Shunshizhen + 14:46
05 Yuanfeng Yu Heilongjiang + 22:44
06 Shu Chen Xidesheng + 22:56
07 Minghui Niu Qinghai + 23:15
08 Kuicheng Wang Henan + 27:21
09 Cairang Duojie Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 29:38
10 Zhenghao Fu Henan + 36:11
11 Hongbo Li Qinghai + 37:47
12 Zhisheng Chang Beijing + 39:16
13 Yongjie Nan China CT of Gansu Bank + 45:25
14 Hongao Ma Henan + 01:00:49
15 Caixu Wu Heilongjiang + 01:01:53
16 Mingzhe Liu Henan + 01:03:37
17 Qianbin Yang Shunshizhen + 01:08:47
18 Yujie Zhang Beijing + 01:17:14
19 Xinpeng Li Sichuan + 01:27:51
20 Tsun Wai Chu Hong Kong + 01:28:21
21 Kai Kwong Tso Hong Kong + 01:28:57
22 Guoqing Huang Qinghai + 01:29:18
23 Jin Wang CCN Cycling Team + 01:30:09
24 Junhua Jiang Sichuan + 01:34:14
25 Chenrui Liu Henan + 01:35:58
26 Yicong Yang Beijing + 01:45:30
27 Wenchao Liu Beijing + 01:47:11
28 Shuo Wang Beijing + 01:55:01
29 Chao Zhang Qinghai + 01:55:59
30 Qifeng Zhang Shanghai + 02:05:20
31 Chunfan Shen Qinghai + 02:09:14
32 Yiu Hei Leung Hong Kong + 02:29:50
33 Bokun Pan Sichuan + 02:41:31
34 Xiangting Li Sichuan + 03:00:39
35 Zihao Wang Changzhou + 04:17:31
Back To Top