skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Tour of Qinghai Lake – 2021

Information
Nation
China
Date 14th July
Where Guide -> Longyangxiazhen
What 4th stage
Distance 100 km

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Xin Peng China CT of Gansu Bank 02:55:33 7
02 Zhishan Zhang Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00 3
03 Tian Tian Hu Shunshizhen + 00 1
04 Zisen Liu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 02:16
05 Hailin Sun Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 02:16
06 Junqi Shao Xidesheng + 02:25
07 Zhichao Jia Xidesheng + 03:07
08 Shu Chen Xidesheng + 03:09
09 Boan Li Henan + 03:09
10 Zhen Wang China CT of Gansu Bank + 03:11
11 Ho San Chiu HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 03:11
12 Bailong Xiang Shunshizhen + 03:18
13 Minghui Niu Qinghai + 04:36
14 Jiancai Wang Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 04:36
15 Shihai Huang iGSport-Pardus + 04:36
16 Pengcheng Li Sichuan + 05:11
17 Cairang Duojie Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 05:47
18 Kai Chen Shunshizhen + 05:47
19 Gaolin Lu Beijing + 06:05
20 Zhisheng Chang Beijing + 06:05
21 Jinsong Li CCN Cycling Team + 06:05
22 Wentong Shi Shunshizhen + 06:06
23 Rongjing Zhao China CT of Gansu Bank + 06:06
24 Zhanhui Yuan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 06:06
25 Li Ming You Heilongjiang + 07:13
26 Liangqiong Cheng Xidesheng + 08:33
27 Ching Ying Mow HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 10:03
28 Yuanfeng Yu Heilongjiang + 12:16
29 Kuicheng Wang Henan + 12:16
30 Liang Gao CCN Cycling Team + 12:16
31 Zhenghao Fu Henan + 12:19
32 Xianghu Bao China CT of Gansu Bank + 13:33
33 Hao Yue Henan + 15:59
34 Zichen Wang Beijing + 16:26
35 Kailun Wang Liaoning + 16:37
36 Qiang Wang iGSport-Pardus + 17:30
37 Jin Wang CCN Cycling Team + 17:30
38 Kwan Lok Choi Hong Kong + 17:30
39 Hongao Ma Henan + 17:30
40 Jun Su Changzhou + 17:30
41 Siu Wai Ko HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 17:30
42 Caixu Wu Heilongjiang + 18:01
43 Xianxin Xu Liaoning + 18:11
44 Hongbo Li Qinghai + 18:49
45 Chao Zhang Qinghai + 18:59
46 Weiyi Zhang Liaoning + 19:32
47 Feng Qiao Liaoning + 19:32
48 Qianbin Yang Shunshizhen + 19:48
49 Hu Li Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 20:00
50 Yujie Zhang Beijing + 20:00
51 Yongjie Nan China CT of Gansu Bank + 20:00
52 Xinpeng Li Sichuan + 20:00
53 Pak Hang Ng Hong Kong + 20:00
54 Yien Chen Shunshizhen + 20:00
55 Peichao Zhu iGSport-Pardus + 20:00
56 Shizhong Liang Qinghai + 20:26
57 Jianhua Cao Shunshizhen + 21:01
58 Wenchao Liu Beijing + 21:02
59 Chenrui Liu Henan + 26:51
60 Yicong Yang Beijing + 27:54
61 Mingzhe Liu Henan + 27:56
62 Baimo Gong CCN Cycling Team + 28:07
63 Yu Jian Zhao iGSport-Pardus + 28:10
64 Guoqing Huang Qinghai + 32:13
65 Chun Kin Lai Hong Kong + 32:32
66 Qifeng Zhang Shanghai + 32:44
67 Peidi Chen Shanghai + 35:16
68 Shuo Wang Beijing + 35:18
69 Guanghong Huang iGSport-Pardus + 36:01
70 Xyvang Han CCN Cycling Team + 36:35
71 Junhua Jiang Sichuan + 39:26
72 Yi Wei Sichuan + 39:26
73 Kin Fung Chan Hong Kong + 40:36
74 Sum Lui Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 40:36
75 Chun Wing Leung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 40:48
76 Xin Cai China CT of Gansu Bank + 40:56
77 Chunfan Shen Qinghai + 41:29
78 Wensheng Kong iGSport-Pardus + 41:47
79 Yunlong Cai Changzhou + 44:39
80 Kexian Peng Changzhou + 45:15
81 Tsun Wai Chu Hong Kong + 45:26
82 Kai Kwong Tso Hong Kong + 45:43
83 Burr Ho HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 45:43
84 Jian Sun Changzhou + 46:31
85 Zihao Wang Changzhou + 49:25
86 Hou Dongyi iGSport-Pardus + 50:13
87 Yaoxing Zheng CCN Cycling Team + 50:13
88 Jing Huang Xidesheng + 50:41
89 Zejun Wu Xidesheng + 50:41
90 Yiu Hei Leung Hong Kong + 51:05
91 Zhiping Li Changzhou + 51:06
92 Xiangting Li Sichuan + 51:10
93 Bokun Pan Sichuan + 52:01
94 Di Zhang CCN Cycling Team + 52:23
DSQ Jingteng Li Xidesheng
OOT Wan Yau Lau HKSI Pro Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Xin Peng China CT of Gansu Bank 13:34:51
02 Boan Li Henan + 03:59
03 Hailin Sun Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 13:44
04 Bailong Xiang Shunshizhen + 14:46
05 Yuanfeng Yu Heilongjiang + 22:44
06 Shu Chen Xidesheng + 22:56
07 Minghui Niu Qinghai + 23:15
08 Kuicheng Wang Henan + 27:12
09 Cairang Duojie Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 29:38
10 Zhenghao Fu Henan + 36:11
11 Hongbo Li Qinghai + 37:47
12 Zhisheng Chang Beijing + 39:16
13 Yongjie Nan China CT of Gansu Bank + 45:16
14 Qianbin Yang Shunshizhen + 52:40
15 Hongao Ma Henan + 01:00:42
16 Caixu Wu Heilongjiang + 01:01:44
17 Mingzhe Liu Henan + 01:03:37
18 Jin Wang CCN Cycling Team + 01:14:30
19 Yujie Zhang Beijing + 01:17:05
20 Xinpeng Li Sichuan + 01:27:51
21 Tsun Wai Chu Hong Kong + 01:28:21
22 Chao Zhang Qinghai + 01:28:51
23 Kai Kwong Tso Hong Kong + 01:28:57
24 Shuo Wang Beijing + 01:29:10
25 Guoqing Huang Qinghai + 01:29:18
26 Yicong Yang Beijing + 01:29:51
27 Junhua Jiang Sichuan + 01:34:14
28 Chenrui Liu Henan + 01:35:58
29 Wenchao Liu Beijing + 01:47:04
30 Qifeng Zhang Shanghai + 01:49:41
31 Yiu Hei Leung Hong Kong + 02:02:20
32 Chunfan Shen Qinghai + 02:09:05
33 Bokun Pan Sichuan + 02:14:13
34 Xiangting Li Sichuan + 02:17:44
35 Zihao Wang Changzhou + 03:29:14
Back To Top