skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Tour of Qinghai Lake – 2021

Information
Nation China
Date 11th July
What 1st stage

  • Stage
  • Overall
  • Youth
  • Points

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Hou Dongyi 02:22:04 7
02 Zisen Liu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00 3
03 Jing Huang + 00 1
04 Qiang Wang China Huajian Cycling Team + 00
05 Liang Gao + 00
06 Yu Xuan Zheng + 00
07 Feng Qiao Ningxia Sports Lottery CT + 00
08 Yuanfeng Yu + 00
09 Hu Li Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
10 Tiancheng Li + 00
11 Weiyi Zhang Pardus Cycling Team + 00
12 Siu Wai Ko HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
13 Jiancai Wang Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
14 Bin Wang Pardus Cycling Team + 00
15 Xin Peng China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
16 Mingzhe Liu + 00
17 Shu Chen + 00
18 Zhisheng Chang + 00
19 Zhen Wang China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
20 Kwan Lok Choi HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
21 Jinsong Li + 00
22 Burr Ho HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
23 Kai Kwong Tso HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
24 Jianhua Cao + 00
25 Shihai Huang + 00
26 Zichen Wang + 00
27 Hao Yue + 00
28 Xinpeng Li + 00
29 Chun Kin Lai + 00
30 Tsun Wai Chu + 00
31 Di Zhang + 00
32 Yien Chen + 00
33 Ching Ying Mow HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
34 Pak Hang Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
35 Wan Yau Lau HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
36 Ho San Chiu HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
37 Yu Jian Zhao + 00
38 Junqi Shao + 00
39 Tian Tian Hu + 00
40 Bailong Xiang + 00
41 Xyvang Han + 00
42 Boan Li + 00
43 Xin Cai China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
44 Jin Wang + 00
45 Yiu Hei Leung + 00
46 Zhishan Zhang Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
47 Zhiping Li + 00
48 Sum Lui Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
49 Yunlong Cai + 00
50 Jun Su + 00
51 Hailin Sun Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
52 Kexian Peng + 00
53 Minghui Niu + 00
54 Cairang Duojie Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
55 Yi Wei + 00
56 Li Ming You Ningxia Sports Lottery CT + 00
57 Zhichao Jia + 00
58 Shizhong Liang + 00
59 Kin Fung Chan + 00
60 Peichao Zhu + 00
61 Xiangting Li + 00
62 Pengcheng Li + 00
63 Chao Zhang + 00
64 Hongbo Li + 00
65 Qifeng Zhang + 00
66 Shuo Wang + 00
67 Chunfan Shen + 00
68 Rongjing Zhao + 00
69 Wentong Shi + 00
70 Qianbin Yang + 00
71 Caixu Wu + 00
72 Junhua Jiang Ningxia Sports Lottery CT + 00
73 Yongjie Nan China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
74 Gaolin Lu + 00
75 Liangqiong Cheng + 00
76 Bokun Pan + 00
77 Peidi Chen + 00
78 Baimo Gong + 00
79 Chun Wing Leung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
80 Xianxin Xu Pardus Cycling Team + 15
81 Kuicheng Wang + 15
82 Kai Chen + 15
83 Hongao Ma + 17
84 Yicong Yang + 19
85 Zhanhui Yuan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 23
86 Long Chen + 23
87 Guanghong Huang + 29
88 Guoqing Huang + 31
89 Kailun Wang Pardus Cycling Team + 31
90 Xianghu Bao + 41
91 Jian Sun + 46
92 Zihao Wang Pardus Cycling Team + 59
93 Wensheng Kong + 01:53
94 Chenrui Liu + 03:35
95 Jingteng Li + 09:01
96 Wenchao Liu + 15:07
97 Zhenghao Fu + 19:40
98 Yujie Zhang + 19:40
99 Zejun Wu + 27:09
100 Zihao Wang + 28:13
OOT Pengwu Zhu
DNF Wenjie Shang
DNF Renyi Zhu
DNF Baolong Chen
DNF Zhuoxin Jia Giant Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Xin Peng China CT of Gansu Bank 02:22:01
2 Bin Wang Pardus Cycling Team + 01
3 Yuanfeng Yu + 03
4 Tiancheng Li + 03
5 Mingzhe Liu + 03
6 Shu Chen + 03
7 Zhisheng Chang + 03
8 Kai Kwong Tso HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 03
9 Xinpeng Li + 03
10 Tsun Wai Chu + 03
11 Bailong Xiang + 03
12 Boan Li + 03
13 Jin Wang + 03
14 Yiu Hei Leung + 03
15 Hailin Sun Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 03
16 Minghui Niu + 03
17 Cairang Duojie Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 03
18 Xiangting Li + 03
19 Chao Zhang + 03
20 Hongbo Li + 03
21 Qifeng Zhang + 03
22 Shuo Wang + 03
23 Chunfan Shen + 03
24 Qianbin Yang + 03
25 Caixu Wu + 03
26 Junhua Jiang Ningxia Sports Lottery CT + 03
27 Yongjie Nan China CT of Gansu Bank + 03
28 Bokun Pan + 03
29 Kuicheng Wang + 18
30 Hongao Ma + 20
31 Guoqing Huang + 34
32 Zihao Wang Pardus Cycling Team + 01:02
33 Chenrui Liu + 03:38
34 Wenchao Liu + 15:10
35 Zhenghao Fu + 19:43
36 Yujie Zhang + 19:43
37 Zihao Wang + 28:16
Back To Top