skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Tour of Turkey – 2021

Information
Nation Turkey
Date 13th April
Where Beyşehir -> Alanya
What 3rd stage
Distance 212.6 km

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck-Quick Step 05:10:30 20
02
Jasper Philipsen

Alpecin-Fenix + 00 10
03
Stanislaw Aniolkowski

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00 5
04
Kristoffer Halvorsen

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
05
André Greipel

Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
06
Manuel Belletti

EOLO-KOMETA + 00
07
Arvid De Kleijn

Rally Cycling + 00
08
Lionel Taminiaux

Alpecin-Fenix + 00
09
Eduard Michael Grosu

Delko + 00
10
Giovanni Lonardi

Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
11
Manuel Peñalver

Burgos-BH + 00
12
David González

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
13
Lars Kulbe

Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
14
Wesley Vercamst

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
15
Noah Granigan

Wildlife Generation + 00
16
Mamyr Stash

Spor Toto + 00
17
Pierre Barbier

Delko + 00
18
Siarhei Shauchenka

Minsk CC + 00
19
Søren Wærenskjold

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
20
Damiano Cima

Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
21
Matteo Malucelli

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
22
Juan Jose Lobato

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
23
Ziga Jerman

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
24
Andrea Peron

Team Novo Nordisk + 00
25
Georgios Boúglas

Salcano-Sakarya + 00
26
Julen Irizar

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
27
Per Münstermann

Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
28
Stijn Daemen

À Bloc CT + 00
29
Calvin Dik

NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
30
Josip Rumac

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
31
Aritz Bagües

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
32
Luca Mozzato

B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
33
Meindert Weulink

À Bloc CT + 00
34
Gleb Brussenskiy

Astana-Premier Tech + 00
35
Merhawi Kudus

Astana-Premier Tech + 00
36
Kent Ross

Wildlife Generation + 00
37
Diego Rubio

Burgos-BH + 00
38
Rick Zabel

Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
39
Fabio Jakobsen

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
40
Ahmet Örken

Team Sapura Cycling + 00
41
Jonas Castrique

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
42
Artyom Zakharov
Astana-Premier Tech + 00
43
Jetse Bol

Burgos-BH + 00
44
Martins Pluto

À Bloc CT + 00
45
Willie Smit

Burgos-BH + 00
46
Alvaro Hodeg

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
47
Luca Wackermann

EOLO-KOMETA + 00
48
Sebastian Schönberger

B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
49
Quentin Pacher

B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
50
Nikita Stalnov

Astana-Premier Tech + 00
51
Serghei Tvetcov

Wildlife Generation + 00
52
Jose Manuel Diaz

Delko + 00
53
Szymon Tracz

NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
54
Ivan Charniauski

Minsk CC + 00
55
Alex Hoehn

Wildlife Generation + 00
56
Burak Abay

Salcano-Sakarya + 00
57
Kevin Kuhn

NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
58
Artem Nych

Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
59
Cyril Gautier

B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
60
Joel Nicolau

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
61
Fabio Christen

NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
62
Anthon Charmig

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
63
Mykhaylo Kononenko

Salcano-Sakarya + 00
64
Cristian Raileanu

Team Sapura Cycling + 00
65
Gabriel Reguero

Spor Toto + 00
66
Eduardo Sepulveda

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
67
Igor Boev

Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
68
Garikoitz Bravo

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
69
Yauheni Sobal

Minsk CC + 00
70
Maxime Chevalier

B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
71
Nur Aiman Rosli

Team Sapura Cycling + 00
72
Ivar Slik

À Bloc CT + 00
73
Evgeny Shalunov

Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
74
Anders Halland Johannessen

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
75
Umberto Marengo

Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
76
Pier-Andre Cote

Rally Cycling + 00
77
Oguzhan Tiryaki

Spor Toto + 00
78
Hijiri Oda

NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
79
Delio Fernandez

Delko + 00
80
Jay Vine

Alpecin-Fenix + 00
81
Peter Kusztor

Team Novo Nordisk + 00
82
Jesse Ewart

Team Sapura Cycling + 00
83
Gavin Mannion

Rally Cycling + 00
84
Aliaksei Shnyrko

Minsk CC + 00
85
Bodi Del Grosso

À Bloc CT + 00
86
Anton Kuzmin

Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
87
Branislau Samoilau

Minsk CC + 00
88
Stijn Appel

À Bloc CT + 00
89
Rodrigo Contreras

Astana-Premier Tech + 00
90
Samuele Zoccarato

Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
91
Vitaliy Buts
Salcano-Sakarya + 00
92
Vincenzo Albanese

EOLO-KOMETA + 00
93
Jonathan Bogli

NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
94
Nicola Venchiarutti

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
95
Johannes Adamietz

Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
96
Joonas Henttala

Team Novo Nordisk + 00
97
Mathias Le Turnier

Delko + 00
98
Vasili Strokau

Minsk CC + 00
99
Nils Sinschek

À Bloc CT + 00
100
Yevgeniy Gidich

Astana-Premier Tech + 00
101
Francesco Gavazzi

EOLO-KOMETA + 00
102
Jhojan Garcia

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
103
Onur Balkan

Salcano-Sakarya + 00
104
Gabriel Muller

Burgos-BH + 00
105
Alexander Krieger

Alpecin-Fenix + 00
106
Peio Goikoetxea

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
107
Erik Resell

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
108
Isaac Cantón

Burgos-BH + 00
109
Javier Romo

Astana-Premier Tech + 00
110
Hector Saez

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
111
Anatolii Budiak

Spor Toto + 00
112
Danilo Celano

Team Sapura Cycling + 00
113
Oliver Behringer

Team Novo Nordisk + 00
114
Mauro Finetto

Delko + 00
115
Giovanni Visconti

Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
116
Kevin Rivera

Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
117
Marti Vigo del Arco

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
118
Pierre Rolland

B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
119
Cormac McGeough

Wildlife Generation + 00
120
Mattia Frapporti

EOLO-KOMETA + 00
121
David Lozano

Team Novo Nordisk + 00
122
Michel Gießelmann

Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
123
Mirco Maestri

Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
124
Jon Knolle

Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
125
Elchin Asadov

Salcano-Sakarya + 00
126
Nikolay Cherkasov

Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
127
Kevin Reza

B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
128
Logan Phippen

Team Novo Nordisk + 00
129
Stanislav Bazhkou

Minsk CC + 00
130
Emre Yavuz

Spor Toto + 00
131
Ibai Azurmendi

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
132
Shane Archbold

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
133
Alessandro Tonelli

Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
134
Sean De Bie

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
135
Jokin Aranburu

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
136
Davide Cimolai

Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
137
Iljo Keisse

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
138
Tim Neffgen

Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
139
Mustafa Sayar

Salcano-Sakarya + 00
140
Alexandar Richardson

Alpecin-Fenix + 00
141
Marcel Meisen

Alpecin-Fenix + 00
142
Iker Ballarin

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
143
Muhamad Azman

Team Sapura Cycling + 00
144
Akmal Zakaria

Team Sapura Cycling + 00
145
Alex Dowsett

Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
146
Kyle Murphy

Rally Cycling + 00
147
Ulises Castillo

Wildlife Generation + 00
148
Guy Sagiv

Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
149
Halil Dogan

Spor Toto + 00
150
Diego Sevilla

EOLO-KOMETA + 00
151
Sebastian Berwick

Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
152
Carmelo Urbano

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
153
Emerson Oronte

Rally Cycling + 00
154
Samuele Rivi

EOLO-KOMETA + 00
155
Quentin Venner

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
156
Jonathan Clarke

Wildlife Generation + 00
157
Feritcan Samli

Spor Toto + 00
158
Matvei Mamykin

NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
159
Joel Suter

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
160
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar

Burgos-BH + 00
161
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
162
Matthias Brändle

Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
163
Nickolas Zukowsky

Rally Cycling + 24
164
Frederik Rodenberg

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 24
165
Umberto Poli

Team Novo Nordisk + 54
166
Sacha Modolo

Alpecin-Fenix + 54
167
Stijn Steels

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:25
168
Tom Paquot

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:25
169
Rasmus Tiller

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:17
DNS
Clement Berthet

Delko
Pos Rider Team Time
01
Mark Cavendish

Deceuninck-Quick Step 10:03:14
02 1
Jasper Philipsen

Alpecin-Fenix + 08
03 1
Arvid De Kleijn

Rally Cycling + 10
04
Kristoffer Halvorsen

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14
05
André Greipel

Israel Start-Up Nation + 16
06 8
Stanislaw Aniolkowski

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 16
07 1
Pierre Barbier

Delko + 16
08 1
Artyom Zakharov

Astana-Premier Tech + 17
09 82
Garikoitz Bravo

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17
10 2
Sean De Bie

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 17
11
Szymon Tracz

NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 18
12 2
Vitaliy Buts

Salcano-Sakarya + 18
13 132
Pierre Rolland

B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 18
14 102
Mathias Le Turnier

Delko + 19
15 3
Giovanni Lonardi

Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20
16 3
Manuel Peñalver

Burgos-BH + 20
17
Eduard Michael Grosu

Delko + 20
18 2
Manuel Belletti

EOLO-KOMETA + 20
19 4
Søren Wærenskjold

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
20 1
Lars Kulbe

Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 20
21 3
Juan Jose Lobato

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20
22 3
Andrea Peron

Team Novo Nordisk + 20
23 1
Noah Granigan

Wildlife Generation + 20
24 1
Mamyr Stash

Spor Toto + 20
25 9
Martins Pluto

À Bloc CT + 20
26 2
Lionel Taminiaux

Alpecin-Fenix + 20
27 1
Wesley Vercamst

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 20
28 3
Josip Rumac

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
29 2
Georgios Boúglas

Salcano-Sakarya + 20
30
Siarhei Shauchenka

Minsk CC + 20
31 6
Damiano Cima

Gazprom-RusVelo + 20
32 2
Per Münstermann

Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 20
33 10
David González

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20
34 1
Gleb Brussenskiy

Astana-Premier Tech + 20
35 4
Jonas Castrique

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 20
36 3
Calvin Dik

NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 20
37 5
Willie Smit

Burgos-BH + 20
38 2
Ahmet Örken

Team Sapura Cycling + 20
39 17
Bodi Del Grosso

À Bloc CT + 20
40 2
Quentin Pacher

B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 20
41 1
Luca Wackermann

EOLO-KOMETA + 20
42 6
Merhawi Kudus

Astana-Premier Tech + 20
43 1
Sebastian Schönberger

B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 20
44 15
Hijiri Oda

NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 20
45 12
Julen Irizar

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20
46 1
Alex Hoehn

Wildlife Generation + 20
47 2
Nikita Stalnov

Astana-Premier Tech + 20
48 7
Umberto Marengo

Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20
49 13
Meindert Weulink

À Bloc CT + 20
50 8
Jetse Bol

Burgos-BH + 20
51
Eduardo Sepulveda

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
52 16
Stijn Daemen

À Bloc CT + 20
53 18
Yevgeniy Gidich

Astana-Premier Tech + 20
54 5
Serghei Tvetcov

Wildlife Generation + 20
55 2
Igor Boev

Gazprom-RusVelo + 20
56 10
Peter Kusztor

Team Novo Nordisk + 20
57 10
Alvaro Hodeg

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20
58 20
Ziga Jerman

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
59 12
Aritz Bagües

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20
60 1
Jose Manuel Diaz

Delko + 20
61 5
Mykhaylo Kononenko

Salcano-Sakarya + 20
62 8
Ivan Charniauski

Minsk CC + 20
63 20
Diego Rubio

Burgos-BH + 20
64 25
Luca Mozzato

B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 20
65 18
Javier Romo

Astana-Premier Tech + 20
66 33
Matteo Malucelli

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
67 6
Artem Nych

Gazprom-RusVelo + 20
68 5
Jay Vine

Alpecin-Fenix + 20
69 3
Fabio Christen

NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 20
70 20
Rick Zabel

Israel Start-Up Nation + 20
71 9
Cyril Gautier

B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 20
72 17
Peio Goikoetxea

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20
73 2
Cristian Raileanu

Team Sapura Cycling + 20
74 22
Hector Saez

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20
75 9
Burak Abay

Salcano-Sakarya + 20
76 2
Maxime Chevalier

B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 20
77 37
Marcel Meisen

Alpecin-Fenix + 20
78 27
Kent Ross

Wildlife Generation + 20
79 3
Delio Fernandez

Delko + 20
80 6
Anders Halland Johannessen

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
81 12
Anthon Charmig

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
82 6
Stijn Appel

À Bloc CT + 20
83 18
Oliver Behringer

Team Novo Nordisk + 20
84 4
Evgeny Shalunov

Gazprom-RusVelo + 20
85 25
Mattia Frapporti

EOLO-KOMETA + 20
86 30
Shane Archbold

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20
87 8
Rodrigo Contreras

Astana-Premier Tech + 20
88 12
Joel Nicolau

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20
89 4
Aliaksei Shnyrko

Minsk CC + 20
90 40
Ulises Castillo

Wildlife Generation + 20
91 4
Nur Aiman Rosli

Team Sapura Cycling + 20
92 5
Gavin Mannion

Rally Cycling + 20
93 16
Erik Resell

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
94 17
Kevin Kuhn

NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 20
95 1
Anton Kuzmin

Gazprom-RusVelo + 20
96 5
Branislau Samoilau

Minsk CC + 20
97 1
Johannes Adamietz

Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 20
98 4
Jonathan Bogli

NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 20
99 5
Alexander Krieger

Alpecin-Fenix + 20
100 3
Onur Balkan

Salcano-Sakarya + 20
101 32
Alex Dowsett

Israel Start-Up Nation + 20
102 21
Jokin Aranburu

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20
103 7
Vasili Strokau

Minsk CC + 20
104 25
Gabriel Reguero

Spor Toto + 20
105 18
Oguzhan Tiryaki

Spor Toto + 20
106 20
Yauheni Sobal

Minsk CC + 20
107 10
Samuele Zoccarato

Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20
108 7
Nils Sinschek

À Bloc CT + 20
109 17
Mustafa Sayar

Salcano-Sakarya + 20
110 9
Joonas Henttala

Team Novo Nordisk + 20
111 3
Marti Vigo del Arco

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
112 9
Stanislav Bazhkou

Minsk CC + 20
113 5
Francesco Gavazzi

EOLO-KOMETA + 20
114 13
Jesse Ewart

Team Sapura Cycling + 20
115 8
Mirco Maestri

Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20
116 4
Jhojan Garcia

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20
117 3
Anatolii Budiak

Spor Toto + 20
118 6
Nicola Venchiarutti

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
119 7
Nikolay Cherkasov

Gazprom-RusVelo + 20
120 16
Iker Ballarin

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20
121 8
Elchin Asadov

Salcano-Sakarya + 20
122 13
Ibai Azurmendi

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20
123 14
Pier-Andre Cote

Rally Cycling + 20
124 3
Jon Knolle

Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 20
125 3
Danilo Celano

Team Sapura Cycling + 20
126 7
Gabriel Muller

Burgos-BH + 20
127 2
David Lozano

Team Novo Nordisk + 20
128 2
Giovanni Visconti

Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20
129 7
Iljo Keisse

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20
130 5
Isaac Cantón

Burgos-BH + 20
131
Kevin Reza

B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 20
132 17
Vincenzo Albanese

EOLO-KOMETA + 20
133 3
Logan Phippen

Team Novo Nordisk + 20
134 8
Kevin Rivera

Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20
135 1
Akmal Zakaria

Team Sapura Cycling + 20
136 5
Alessandro Tonelli

Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20
137 5
Jonathan Clarke

Wildlife Generation + 20
138 2
Tim Neffgen

Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 20
139 14
Michel Gießelmann

Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 20
140 2
Kyle Murphy

Rally Cycling + 20
141 15
Mauro Finetto

Delko + 20
142 6
Emre Yavuz

Spor Toto + 20
143 4
Guy Sagiv

Israel Start-Up Nation + 20
144 11
Cormac McGeough

Wildlife Generation + 20
145 2
Alexandar Richardson

Alpecin-Fenix + 20
146 3
Diego Sevilla

EOLO-KOMETA + 20
147 3
Muhamad Azman

Team Sapura Cycling + 20
148 4
Emerson Oronte

Rally Cycling + 20
149 3
Samuele Rivi

EOLO-KOMETA + 20
150 1
Halil Dogan

Spor Toto + 20
151 3
Sebastian Berwick

Israel Start-Up Nation + 20
152
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar

Burgos-BH + 20
153 6
Quentin Venner

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 20
154 3
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20
155 5
Matvei Mamykin

NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 20
156 5
Joel Suter

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 20
157 103
Nickolas Zukowsky

Rally Cycling + 44
158 149
Ivar Slik

À Bloc CT + 48
159 7
Matthias Brändle

Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:19
160 3
Frederik Rodenberg

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:20
161 6
Davide Cimolai

Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:31
162 3
Feritcan Samli

Spor Toto + 01:44
163 99
Tom Paquot

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:45
164 6
Stijn Steels

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:45
165 3
Umberto Poli

Team Novo Nordisk + 01:47
166 2
Sacha Modolo

Alpecin-Fenix + 02:00
167 1
Fabio Jakobsen

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:06
168 1
Rasmus Tiller

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:32
169 1
Carmelo Urbano

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:47
Pos Rider Team Points
1
Mark Cavendish

Deceuninck-Quick Step 42
2
Jasper Philipsen

Alpecin-Fenix 39
3
Arvid De Kleijn

Rally Cycling 36
4
André Greipel

Israel Start-Up Nation 34
5
Kristoffer Halvorsen

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 26
6
Stanislaw Aniolkowski

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 24
7
Giovanni Lonardi

Bardiani CSF Faizanè 24
8
Manuel Peñalver

Burgos-BH 22
9
Pierre Barbier

Delko 18
10
Manuel Belletti

EOLO-KOMETA 18
11
Eduard Michael Grosu

Delko 14
12
Lionel Taminiaux

Alpecin-Fenix 12
13
Luca Mozzato

B&B Hotels p/b KTM 8
14
Søren Wærenskjold

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7
15
Martins Pluto

À Bloc CT 7
16
Rick Zabel

Israel Start-Up Nation 7
17
Lars Kulbe

Team SKS Sauerland NRW 6
18
Artyom Zakharov

Astana-Premier Tech 5
19
Garikoitz Bravo

Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
20
Sean De Bie

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 5
21
Juan Jose Lobato

Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
22
David González

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4
23
Szymon Tracz

NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 3
24
Pierre Rolland

B&B Hotels p/b KTM 3
25
Ivar Slik

À Bloc CT 3
26
Vitaliy Buts

Salcano-Sakarya 2
27
Andrea Peron

Team Novo Nordisk 2
28
Wesley Vercamst

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2
29
Bodi Del Grosso

À Bloc CT 2
30
Mathias Le Turnier

Delko 1
31
Noah Granigan

Wildlife Generation 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1
Vitaliy Buts

Salcano-Sakarya 9
2
Nicola Venchiarutti

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 8
3
Ulises Castillo

Wildlife Generation 7
4
Samuele Zoccarato

Bardiani CSF Faizanè 4
5
Ivar Slik

À Bloc CT 3
6
Sean De Bie

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2
7
Meindert Weulink

À Bloc CT 2
8
Iker Ballarin

Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
9
Umberto Poli

Team Novo Nordisk 2
10
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
Back To Top