skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Tre Valli Varesine Women – 2021

Information
Nation
Italy
Date 5th October
Distance 92.4 km
CAT 1.2

Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Arlenis Sierra A.R. Monex Women’s 2:27:14 40
02 Mavi Garcia Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00 30
03 Rachel Neylan Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00 25
04 Barbara Malcotti Valcar-Travel & Service + 27 20
05 Silvia Magri Valcar-Travel & Service + 1:00 15
06 Nina Buijsman Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1:00 10
07 Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini Valcar-Travel & Service + 1:00 5
08 Maria Vittoria Sperotto A.R. Monex Women’s + 1:00 3
09 Rasa Leleivyte Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 1:00 3
10 Katia Ragusa A.R. Monex Women’s + 1:00 3
11 Debora Silvestri Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1:00
12 Francesca Barale Vo2 Team Pink + 1:00
13 Beatrice Rossato Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 1:00
14 Anastasia Chursina Alé BTC Ljubljana + 1:00
15 Greta Marturano Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1:00
16 Camilla Alessio BePink + 1:00
17 Tatiana Guderzo Alé BTC Ljubljana + 1:08
18 Letizia Borghesi Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 1:09
19 Nadia Quagliotto BePink + 1:34
20 Monica Castagna Veneto + 2:49
21 Sylvie Swinkels Parkhotel Valkenburg + 3:02
22 Francesca Pisciali Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 3:02
23 Giulia Giuliani GB Junior Team + 3:08
24 Jade Téolis A.R. Monex Women’s + 3:08
25 Anastasia Carbonari Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 3:08
26 Giorgia Vettorello Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 3:08
27 Federica Piergiovanni Valcar-Travel & Service + 3:08
28 Chiara Reghini Veneto + 3:08
29 Laura Tomasi Alé BTC Ljubljana + 3:08
30 Matilde Vitillo BePink + 3:08
31 Elizabeth Stannard Valcar-Travel & Service + 3:08
32 Silvia Pollicini Valcar-Travel & Service + 3:08
33 Alessia Patuelli Alé BTC Ljubljana + 3:08
34 Valentina Scandolara Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 5:18
35 Giorgia Simoni Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 5:18
36 Angela Oro Veneto + 5:18
37 Silvia Valsecchi BePink + 5:18
38 Giulia Marchesini Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 5:56
39 Belle De Gast Parkhotel Valkenburg + 6:28
40 Iris Monticolo Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 6:28
41 Alessia Missiaggia Team Mendelspeck + 6:28
42 Alice Capasso Vo2 Team Pink + 6:28
43 Nicole Fede GB Junior Team + 6:28
44 Sofie Van Rooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 7:13
45 Vittoria Ruffilli GB Junior Team + 7:13
DNF Giorgia Cisamolo GB Junior Team
DNF Sonia Rossetti GB Junior Team
DNF Lara Scarselli GB Junior Team
DNF Irene Affolati Team Mendelspeck
DNF Simona Bortolotti Team Mendelspeck
DNF Anna Chili Team Mendelspeck
DNF Tatiana Chili Team Mendelspeck
DNF Stefania Foccoli Team Mendelspeck
DNF Virginia Bortoli Veneto
DNF Elena Contarin Veneto
DNF Beatrice Trento Veneto
DNF Aurora Mantovani Vo2 Team Pink
DNF Elisa Tonelli Vo2 Team Pink
DNF Cristina Tonetti Vo2 Team Pink
DNF Maria Pia Chiatto A.R. Monex Women’s
DNF Anna Trevisi Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Gemma Sernissi Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
DNF Vania Canvelli BePink
DNF Prisca Savi BePink
DNF Francesca Balducci Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Lara Krähemann Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Alice Palazzi Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Martina Sgrisleri Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Francesca Baroni Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Alice Gasparini Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Emanuela Zanetti Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Giorgia Bariani Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Elisa Dalla Valle Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Back To Top