skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Trofeo Alfredo Binda – 2022

Information
Nation
Italy
Date 20th March
Distance 141.8 km
CAT 1.WWT

Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Elisa Balsamo Trek-Segafredo 3:36:29 400
02 Sofia Bertizzolo UAE Team ADQ + 00 320
03 Soraya Paladin CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00 260
04 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Team SD Worx + 00 220
05 Elena Cecchini Team SD Worx + 00 180
06 Coryn Labecki Team Jumbo-Visma + 00 140
07 Elise Chabbey CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00 120
08 Silvia Persico Valcar-Travel & Service + 00 100
09 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00 80
10 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio Team SD Worx + 00 68
11 Juliette Labous Team DSM + 00 56
12 Elisa Longo Borghini Trek-Segafredo + 00 48
13 Shirin van Anrooij Trek-Segafredo + 00 40
14 Niamh Fisher-Black Team SD Worx + 00 32
15 Katrine Aalerud Movistar Team + 00 28
16 Floortje Mackaij Team DSM + 00 24
17 Ane Santesteban Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00 24
18 Rachel Neylan Cofidis Women Team + 00 24
19 Liane Lippert Team DSM + 09 24
20 Ellen Van Dijk Trek-Segafredo + 11 24
21 Marlen Reusser Team SD Worx + 11 16
22 Mavi Garcia UAE Team ADQ + 15 16
23 Marta Cavalli FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 15 16
24 Greta Marturano Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1:32 16
25 Alena Amialiusik CANYON//SRAM Racing + 2:33 16
26 Marie Le Net FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 5:04 16
27 Marta Lach Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 5:04 16
28 Arianna Fidanza Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 5:04 16
29 Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini Valcar-Travel & Service + 5:04 16
30 Letizia Borghesi EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 5:04 16
31 Julia Borgström NXTG by Experza + 5:04 8
32 Tamara Dronova Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 5:04 8
33 Silke Smulders Liv Racing Xstra + 5:04 8
34 Eugenia Bujak UAE Team ADQ + 5:04 8
35 Victorie Guilman FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 5:04 8
36 Ella Harris CANYON//SRAM Racing + 5:04 8
37 Paula Patino Movistar Team + 5:04 8
38 Karlijn Swinkels Team Jumbo-Visma + 5:04 8
39 Amber Kraak Team Jumbo-Visma + 5:04 8
40 Krista Doebel-Hickok EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 5:04 8
41 Magdeleine Vallieres Mill EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 5:04
42 Alice Maria Arzuffi Valcar-Travel & Service + 5:04
43 Jeanne Korevaar Liv Racing Xstra + 5:04
44 Erica Magnaldi UAE Team ADQ + 5:04
45 Sara Poidevin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 5:04
46 Clara Koppenburg Cofidis Women Team + 5:04
47 Sandra Levenez Cofidis Women Team + 5:04
48 Ursa Pintar UAE Team ADQ + 5:04
49 Brodie Chapman FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 5:04
50 Urska Zigart Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 5:04
51 Anna Shackley Team SD Worx + 5:04
52 Noemi Rüegg Team Jumbo-Visma + 5:04
53 Amanda Spratt Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 5:04
54 Anna Henderson Team Jumbo-Visma + 5:04
55 Sarah Gigante Movistar Team + 5:04
56 Pauliena Rooijakkers CANYON//SRAM Racing + 5:13
57 Marta Jaskulska Liv Racing Xstra + 8:17
58 Cédrine Kerbaol Cofidis Women Team + 8:17
59 Francesca Balducci Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 8:17
60 Olivia Onesti Cofidis Women Team + 8:17
61 Olga Zabelinskaya Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 8:17
62 Sara Casasola Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 8:17
63 Inga Cesuliene Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 8:17
64 Rasa Leleivyte Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 8:17
65 Mikayla Harvey CANYON//SRAM Racing + 8:17
66 Olivia Baril Valcar-Travel & Service + 8:24
DNF Francesca Baroni Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF Sofia Collinelli Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF Lara Scarselli Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF Letizia Brufani BePink
DNF Michaela Drummond BePink
DNF Marketa Hajkova BePink
DNF Nadia Quagliotto BePink
DNF Matilde Vitillo BePink
DNF Silvia Zanardi BePink
DNF Anna Chili Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Tatiana Chili Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Sofia Clerici Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Giulia Luciani Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Silvia Magri Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Camilla Alessio Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Laura Asencio Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Lara Vieceli Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Kathrin Hammes EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Lauren Stephens EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Emilia Fahlin FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Ainara Albert Bosch Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Alice Capasso Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Alice Gasparini Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Emanuela Zanetti Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Asia Zontone Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Rachele Barbieri Liv Racing Xstra
DNF Ayesha McGowan Liv Racing Xstra
DNF Katia Ragusa Liv Racing Xstra
DNF Sara Martín Movistar Team
DNF Lourdes Oyarbide Movistar Team
DNF Arlenis Sierra Movistar Team
DNF Amber Aernouts NXTG by Experza
DNF Maureen Arens NXTG by Experza
DNF Cassia Boglio NXTG by Experza
DNF Gaia Masetti NXTG by Experza
DNF Femke Gerritse Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Pien Limpens Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Quinty Schoens Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Rosalie Van Der Wolf Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Anne Van Rooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Ines Cantera Carrasco Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Gulnaz Khatuntseva Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Léa Stern Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Petra Stiasny Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Isotta Barbieri Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Sofia Barbieri Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Silvia Bortolotti Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Marina Ivanuk Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Viktoriia Melnychuk Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Anna Potokina Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Teniel Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Chelsie Wei Shi Tan Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Francesca Barale Team DSM
DNF Léa Curinier Team DSM
DNF Leah Kirchmann Team DSM
DNF Aafke Soet Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF Vania Canvelli Team Mendelspeck
DNF Eva Maria Gatscher Team Mendelspeck
DNF Elisa Lugli Team Mendelspeck
DNF Alessia Missiaggia Team Mendelspeck
DNF Angela Oro Team Mendelspeck
DNF Francesca Pisciali Team Mendelspeck
DNF Vanessa Michieletto Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Iris Monticolo Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Cristina Tonetti Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Giorgia Vettorello Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Alessia Vigilia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek-Segafredo
DNF Leah Thomas Trek-Segafredo
DNF Alena Ivanchenko UAE Team ADQ
DNF Federica Piergiovanni Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Elena Pirrone Valcar-Travel & Service

,

Back To Top