skip to Main Content

Filter your search results for Keywords:
Merchant:
Category:
Brand:
Price:
£  to £ 
Image of Memory Map Explorer 1:25,000 Ordnance Survey Map 2015 - Sale

Memory Map Explorer 1:25,000 Ordnance Survey Map 2015 - Sale

The Memory Map Explorer is the best possible outdoor map for harder walks and off-road riding. It transforms your PC/devices into the ultimate GPS system and it shows footpaths, bridleways and other rights of way along with thousands of points of interest! The 1:25,000 map is an intuitive and easy-to-use...

Previous |  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  | Next

Results
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Bryan Gomez (Best Buddies Racing) 1:06:42
2 Alfredo Rodriguez (Best Buddies Racing) 0:00:01
3 Luke Lamperti (TRINITY Racing)
4 Ty Magner (L39ION of Los Angeles)
5 Gavin Hoover (L39ION of Los Angeles) 0:00:02
6 Cruz Edvardo (ButcherBox Cycling)
7 Brandon Feehery (Project Echelon Racing) 0:00:03
8 Sugio Henao (Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM)
9 Drew Dillman (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Athletic Brewing Co) 0:00:04
10 Dillon Geary (Team Mack) 0:00:07
11 Francisco Lara Carbajal (DCC)
12 Sebastian Cano (Aminorip Factory Racing)
13 Andrew Giniat (CS Velo)
14 Cesar Serna (Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b Cadence Cyclery)
15 Sam Morris (DCC)
16 Jack Shuckra (Empyr Cycling) 0:00:09
17 Christopher Morales (Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM)
18 Manuel Porzner (DCC)
19 Oscar Pachon (DCC) 0:00:10
20 Joe Waters (Empyr Cycling)
21 Denis Rugovac (Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b Cadence Cyclery) 0:00:11
22 Thomas Gibbons (Automatic Racing)
23 Kyle Tiesler (Nashville Local Cycling)
24 Michael Hernandez (Best Buddies Racing) 0:00:14
25 James Hilyer (Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team)
26 Patrick Welch (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling) 0:00:15
27 Owen Gillott (Team CLIF Bar Cycling) 0:00:17
28 Mason Schofield (Space City Development Team – Chapeau Labs) 0:00:18
29 Ed Veal (Automatic Racing)
30 Andrew Dewar (Team CLIF Bar Cycling)
31 Preston Glace (Ride Bikes Bro)
32 Connor White (CS Velo)
33 Evan Bausbacher (Ride Bikes Bro)
34 Zach Stein (ELBOWZ Racing) 0:00:19
35 Nathan Surowiec (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling) 0:00:21
36 Trey Shepard (First Internet Bank)
37 Kody Babler (Flicker | Hub Bikes) 0:00:22
38 Colin Patterson (Automatic Racing)
39 Stefan Rothe (ELBOWZ Racing) 0:00:24
40 Alec Cowan (L39ION of Los Angeles)
41 David Gaona (Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b Cadence Cyclery)
42 Brenden Hardy (Above + Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World)
43 Liam Flanagan (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling)
44 Liam White (ButcherBox Cycling) 0:00:27
45 Austin Gomes (Team Mack) 0:00:29
46 Samuel Blackmon (Nashville Local Cycling) 0:00:32
47 Luke Feuerhelm (First internet Bank)
48 Jonas Orset (Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b Cadence Cyclery)
49 Ryan Wei (Team CLIF Bar Cycling) 0:00:37
50 Jaun Esteban Arango (Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM) 0:00:38
51 Joshua Kelly (Blazers) 0:00:45
52 Pavle Kalaba (Space City Development Team – Chapeau Labs) 0:00:49
53 Rex Roberts (Ride Bikes Bro) 0:00:50
54 Johnny Purvis (First Internet Bank)
55 Spencer Miller (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling) 0:01:02
56 Branden Russell (Fount Cycling Guild) 0:01:03
57 Nicholas Rogers (Natural State Speed Racing)
58 Michaelee Bowes (Nashville Local WOLFPACK) 0:01:04
59 Kevin Mullervy (Team CLIF Bar Cycling) 0:01:05
60 Ama Nsek (Best Buddies Racing)
61 Leonardo Hernandez (USMES)
62 Patrick Casey (Empyr Cycling) 0:01:06
63 Chris Tolley (Ride Bikes Bro) 0:01:07
64 Caleb Smith (Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet) 0:01:20
65 Spencer Jones (ELBOWZ Racing) 0:01:22
66 Canyon Emmott (ELBOWZ Racing) 0:01:26
67 Andy Heuser (Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b Cadence Cyclery) 0:01:27
68 Jim Maddock (Primal – Audi Denver)
69 Jacob Kelly (Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b Cadence Cyclery)
70 Justin Bird (team Mack) 0:01:30
71 Mario Arroyave (Team Elevate Racing)
72 Robert Sievve (Best Buddies Racing) 0:01:45
73 Tanner Ward (Best Buddies Racing) 0:01:46
74 Samuel Boardman (L39ION of Los Angeles) 0:01:52
75 Jonathan Brown (Blazers)
76 Nasani Hennis (Miami Blazers)
77 John Bowie (Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet) 0:01:54
78 Christopher Beall (Terun Elite) 0:02:01
79 Kyle Perry (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Athletic Brewing Co) 0:02:29
80 Ian Borella (Team Mack) 0:02:32
81 Ricky Morales (Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM) 0:02:41
82 Michael Allison (Move Up Elite Road)
83 Henry York (Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team)
84 Jacob Slosar (Team Mack)
85 Asa Black (First Internet Bank)
86 William Seitz (Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet)
87 Amir Danel (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling)
88 Cody Kaiser (Kinetic Cycles / Specialized / SRAM / Zipp)
89 Lee Yarbro
90 Ethan Craine (Project Echelon Racing) 0:02:45
91 Chris Wilson (Fount Cycling Guild) 0:02:46
92 Timothy j. Killelea (Nashville Local Cycling)
93 Jeremiah Stoller (Nashville Local Cycling)
94 Cayden Whitehill (Team Mack)
95 Crawford Romello (Blazers)
96 Fred 6 Vincent (Team Elevate Racing) 0:02:50
97 Osias Lozano (Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet)
Lap Cory Williams (L39ION of Los Angeles)
Lap Justin Williams (L39ION of Los Angeles)
Lap Justin Bolde (Aminorip Factory Racing)
Lap Tony Baca (Aminorip Factory Racing)
Lap Thomas Salvesen (Automatic Racing)
Lap Aldo Ilesic (Automatic Racing)
Lap Nick Carter (Automatic Racing)
Lap Dante Young (Blazers)
Lap Frank Travieso (Blazers)
Lap Jack White (BSCG Support Clean Sport)
Lap Oliver Flautt (ButcherBox Cycling)
Lap Sam Rosenholtz (ButcherBox Cycling)
Lap Cameron Beard (ButcherBox Cycling)
Lap Nick White (ButcherBox Cycling)
Lap Will Gleason (CS Velo)
Lap Taylor Warren (CS Velo)
Lap Ismael Collada Acosta (DCC)
Lap Jamie Castaneda (Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM)
Lap Cristian Rios (Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM)
Lap Matt Bailey (Empyr Cycling)
Lap Alvin Escajeda (Endo Concept Team)
Lap Caleb Langley (First Internet Bank)
Lap David Richter (Fount Cycling Guild)
Lap Nathan Brown (Human Powered Health)
Lap Sait Arana (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling)
Lap Calvin Conaway (Midwestdevo)
Lap Matt Ledbetter (Move Up Elite Road)
Lap Andrew Scarano (Nashville Local Cycling)
Lap Stephen Hall (Pedal Mafia)
Lap Fabio Calabria (Pirelli)
Lap David Wright (Ponte Vedra Racing)
Lap John Ryan (Premier Racing Texas)
Lap John Heinlein (Project Echelon Racing)
Lap Jordan Cheyne (Project Echelon Racing)
Lap Peter Olejniczak (Project Echelon Racing)
Lap Tayne Andrade (Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team)
Lap Peter Behm (Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team)
Lap Liam Flannery (Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team)
Lap Chaz Hogenauer (Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team)
Lap Alex Marr (Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team)
Lap Johnny Mitchell (Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet)
Lap Devraj Grewal (Space City Development Team – Chapeau Labs)
Lap Sam Benedict (Specialized Project 74)
Lap Chris Stuart (Team CLIF Bar Cycling)
Lap Tyler Locke (Team Corratec America)
Lap Elvys Reyes (Team Corratec America)
Lap Cesar Marte Arias (Team Corratec America)
Lap Carlos Hernandez (Team Corratec America)
Lap Ismael Sanchez (Team Corratec America)
Lap Luke Pharis (Team Elevate Racing)
Lap Mark Baerd (Team Elevate Racing)
Lap Matt Mikul (Terun Elite)
Lap Aaron Beebe (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Athletic Brewing Co)
Lap Eli House (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Athletic Brewing Co)
Lap Cade Bickmore (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Athletic Brewing Co)
Lap Jonathan Jacob (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Athletic Brewing Co)
Lap William Jessup (VeloBrew Racing)
Lap Chase Wark (Warks Cycling Services p/b Adventure Cycle & Ski)
Lap Samuel (Hunter) Grove (L39ION of Los Angeles)
DNF Dennis Ramirez (DCC)
DNF Eli Husted (ELBOWZ Racing)
DNF Austin Anderson (Empyr Cycling)
DNF Bryce Olsen (Empyr Cycling)
DNF Kent Woermann (Move Up Elite Road)
DNF Stephen Pimental (Ride Bikes Bro)
DNF Jonah Sanchez (Ride Bikes Bro)
DNF Lachlan Holliday (Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet)
DNF Tyler Cloutier (TCCX)
DNF Conor Mullervy (Team CLIF Bar Cycling)
DNF Zackery Weimer (Terun Elite)
SOURCE: CyclingNews   (go to source)
AUTHOR: Cycling News
All copyrights for this article, including images, are reserved to the original source and/or creator(s).
Back To Top