Skip to content

Race Results:

Umag Trophy Ladies

Information

Results

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Fiorin Sara UAE Development Team 40 02:59:55
2 De Grandis Michela Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man 30 + 00
3 Bernardi Emma Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man 25 + 00
4 Crestanello Lara BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo 20 + 00
5 Ebras Elisabeth UAE Development Team 15 + 00
6 Tracka Maja MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 10 + 00
7 Mayrhofer Lucy LKT-Team 5 + 00
8 Szalinska Tamara MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 3 + 00
9 Milaki Argyro Greece 3 + 00
10 Gigele Jana RC Arbo Asko Rapso Knittelfeld 3 + 00
11 Schoppe Olivia LKT-Team + 00
12 Marek Marta MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
13 Cywinska Barbara MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
14 Sacchi Chiara Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 00
15 Nuñez Miryam Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 00
16 Thomas Anabelle Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 00
17 Winter Elisa Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 00
18 Zumer Hana BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 00
19 Zsanko Petra RC Arbo Asko Rapso Knittelfeld + 00
20 Delia Priatna Ayustina Astana Dewi Women Team + 00
21 Pintar Ursa BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 00
22 Batyrbekova Bota Astana Dewi Women Team + 00
23 Brzezna Monika MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
24 Spirina Alina Astana Dewi Women Team + 00
25 Colnar Spela BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 00
26 Strukelj Dominika Slovenia + 00
27 Potapova Faina Astana Dewi Women Team + 00
28 Kunz Hannah UAE Development Team + 00
29 Cooper Amalie Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 00
30 Laubig Leonie Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 00
31 Podbersic Ema Slovenia + 00
32 Koukouma Dimitra Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 00
33 Laroche Valerie Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 00
34 Goldschmidt Karoline LKT-Team + 00
35 Kofler Anna Team Cookina Graz + 00
36 Szczesna Martyna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
37 Schien Eva Team Cookina Graz + 00
38 Caudera Beatrice UAE Development Team + 00
39 Holzer Belinda Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 00
40 Redaelli Emma UAE Development Team + 00
41 Houde Coralie Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 00
42 Stelling Victoria LKT-Team + 00
43 Prevedello Ilaria Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 00
44 Pirs Ema BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 08
45 Ehrenreich Franziska Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 08
46 Eleftheriadou Aikaterni Greece + 08
47 Winkelhag Mira LKT-Team + 15
48 Grünewald Pia LKT-Team + 15
49 Kazakova Violetta Astana Dewi Women Team + 17
50 Potocnik Eva Slovenia + 01:24
51 Pesendorfer Jennifer RC Arbo Asko Rapso Knittelfeld + 02:31
52 Giampani Maria Ioanna Greece + 04:44
53 Chiatto Maria Pia Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:44

,

Back To Top