Skip to content
Volta Catalunya

Race Results:

Volta Catalunya

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 50 04:52:37
2 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step 30 + 01:23
3 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe 25 + 01:24
4 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates 20 + 01:38
5 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ 15 + 01:43
6 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla 10 + 01:44
7 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers 8 + 01:47
8 Mas Enric Movistar Team 6 + 01:49
9 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious 3 + 02:03
10 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH 1 + 02:03
11 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 02:03
12 Kuss Sepp Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:03
13 Castrillo Pablo Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:10
14 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:19
15 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 02:19
16 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:24
17 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 02:25
18 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team + 02:27
19 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:27
20 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 02:27
21 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious + 02:30
22 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 02:43
23 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:45
24 Lopez Juan Pedro Lidl-Trek + 02:45
25 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 02:49
26 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 02:52
27 Bennett George Israel-Premier Tech + 02:52
28 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 02:58
29 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 02:58
30 Fagundez Eric Burgos-BH + 03:00
31 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 03:00
32 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:00
33 Rochas Rémy Groupama-FDJ + 03:01
34 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 03:10
35 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:16
36 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 03:19
37 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:19
38 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:19
39 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:19
40 Konrad Patrick Lidl-Trek + 03:21
41 Berthet Clément Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:21
42 Schultz Nick Israel-Premier Tech + 03:25
43 Leknessund Andreas Uno-X Mobility + 03:25
44 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH + 03:30
45 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 03:30
46 Ries Michel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:30
47 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 03:30
48 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:30
49 Lipowitz Florian BORA-hansgrohe + 03:30
50 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 03:38
51 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:55
52 Rafferty Darren EF Education-EasyPost + 03:58
53 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 04:09
54 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:21
55 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:39
56 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 04:56
57 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:03
58 Kruijswijk Steven Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:16
59 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 05:16
60 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:30
61 Peña Jesus David Team Jayco-AlUla + 05:33
62 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 05:33
63 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:33
64 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 05:38
65 Oomen Sam Lidl-Trek + 05:38
66 Berwick Sebastian Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:38
67 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:01
68 Gutiérrez Jorge Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:01
69 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 06:01
70 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:12
71 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 06:40
72 De La Parte Victor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:46
73 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 06:53
74 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 07:04
75 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:57
76 Rodríguez Óscar INEOS Grenadiers + 07:57
77 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 07:57
78 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 07:57
79 Lastra Jonathan Cofidis + 07:57
80 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 08:18
81 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 08:18
82 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:28
83 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty + 09:35
84 Gesink Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 09:45
85 Hermans Ben Cofidis + 09:45
86 Mollema Bauke Lidl-Trek + 09:58
87 Elissonde Kenny Cofidis + 09:58
88 Combaud Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 09:58
89 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 10:05
90 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 10:05
91 Knox James Soudal Quick-Step + 10:11
92 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 10:11
93 Teuns Dylan Israel-Premier Tech + 10:13
94 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 10:13
95 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:13
96 Hänninen Jaakko Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10:21
97 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 10:21
98 Craddock Lawson Team Jayco-AlUla + 10:36
99 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 10:37
100 Umba Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team + 11:27
101 Bugge Martin Urianstad Uno-X Mobility + 12:03
102 Andersen Idar Uno-X Mobility + 12:03
103 Maas Jan Team Jayco-AlUla + 12:03
104 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech + 12:03
105 Tusveld Martijn Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:03
106 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 12:03
107 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 12:03
108 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 12:03
109 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12:03
110 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 12:03
111 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12:03
112 Træen Torstein Bahrain Victorious + 12:03
113 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 12:03
114 Engelhardt Felix Team Jayco-AlUla + 12:03
115 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12:03
116 Adamietz Johannes Lotto Dstny + 12:03
117 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel Lidl-Trek + 12:03
118 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 12:03
119 Fernandez Sinuhé Burgos-BH + 12:03
120 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 12:03
121 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:03
122 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 12:03
123 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12:07
124 Gregaard Jonas Lotto Dstny + 12:08
125 Sepulveda Eduardo Lotto Dstny + 12:12
126 Kron Andreas Lotto Dstny + 12:13
127 Barthe Cyril Groupama-FDJ + 12:50
128 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty + 12:50
129 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:35
130 Mosca Jacopo Lidl-Trek + 13:54
131 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 14:20
132 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 14:20
133 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 14:20
134 Ledanois Kevin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 14:20
135 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 14:20
136 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 14:20
137 Amador Andrey EF Education-EasyPost + 14:20
138 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:19
139 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:19
140 Liepins Emils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:41
141 Schelling Ide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 16:41
142 van Belle Loe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 16:41
143 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 16:41
144 Naberman Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:41
145 Uhlig Henri Alpecin-Deceuninck + 16:41
146 Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:41
147 Holter Ådne Uno-X Mobility + 16:41
148 Buratti Nicolo Bahrain Victorious + 16:41
149 Huby Antoine Soudal Quick-Step + 17:17
150 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 17:42
151 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Dstny + 18:50
152 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 18:50
153 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 18:50
154 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ + 19:01
155 Sainbayar Jambaljamts Burgos-BH + 19:47
156 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 19:48
157 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 19:48
158 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 20:03
159 Barré Louis ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 20:03
160 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 20:20
161 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Mobility + 20:54
162 Gaze Samuel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 21:40
163 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 21:40
164 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 23:33
165 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 23:40
166 Fernández Garcia Samuel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23:40
167 Großschartner Felix UAE Team Emirates + 23:49
168 Novak Domen UAE Team Emirates + 23:49
169 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 23:49
170 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 34:56
DNS Vine Jay UAE Team Emirates
DNF Boven Lars Alpecin-Deceuninck
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 09:03:57
2 50 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 01:35
3 7 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 01:38
4 45 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 01:56
5 24 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 02:01
6 24 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:02
7 3 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:02
8 19 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 02:07
9 2 Kuss Sepp Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:21
10 52 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 02:21
11 50 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 02:21
12 54 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 02:21
13 25 Castrillo Pablo Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:28
14 34 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:37
15 41 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 02:37
16 26 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:42
17 12 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 02:44
18 18 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team + 02:45
19 21 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious + 02:48
20 45 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 03:01
21 4 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:03
22 17 Lopez Juan Pedro Lidl-Trek + 03:03
23 28 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 03:07
24 11 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 03:10
25 21 Bennett George Israel-Premier Tech + 03:10
26 17 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 03:16
27 40 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 03:16
28 13 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 03:18
29 16 Fagundez Eric Burgos-BH + 03:18
30 14 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:18
31 23 Rochas Rémy Groupama-FDJ + 03:19
32 14 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 03:28
33 32 Schultz Nick Israel-Premier Tech + 03:33
34 22 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:34
35 13 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:37
36 2 Berthet Clément Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:39
37 4 Konrad Patrick Lidl-Trek + 03:39
38 43 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 03:42
39 4 Leknessund Andreas Uno-X Mobility + 03:43
40 35 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:44
41 25 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:48
42 17 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 03:48
43 6 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 03:56
44 9 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:13
45 29 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 04:36
46 22 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:39
47 30 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH + 04:47
48 31 Rafferty Darren EF Education-EasyPost + 05:15
49 26 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 05:34
50 33 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:48
51 22 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:56
52 30 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 06:13
53 33 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 06:19
54 22 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:30
55 21 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 06:55
56 22 Oomen Sam Lidl-Trek + 06:55
57 36 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 06:58
58 35 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 07:03
59 13 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:18
60 13 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 07:22
61 22 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 07:31
62 24 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:31
63 26 Kruijswijk Steven Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 07:32
64 32 Lipowitz Florian BORA-hansgrohe + 07:48
65 20 Gutiérrez Jorge Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:59
66 52 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 08:15
67 32 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 08:27
68 1 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:14
69 36 Mollema Bauke Lidl-Trek + 10:16
70 18 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 10:16
71 45 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 10:23
72 69 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 10:27
73 15 Knox James Soudal Quick-Step + 10:29
74 21 Teuns Dylan Israel-Premier Tech + 10:31
75 15 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 10:31
76 12 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:31
77 23 Craddock Lawson Team Jayco-AlUla + 10:54
78 19 Rodríguez Óscar INEOS Grenadiers + 12:15
79 5 Hänninen Jaakko Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12:19
80 30 Træen Torstein Bahrain Victorious + 12:21
81 21 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 12:21
82 27 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:21
83 77 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12:25
84 56 Kron Andreas Lotto Dstny + 12:31
85 13 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 12:36
86 21 Peña Jesus David Team Jayco-AlUla + 13:10
87 25 Berwick Sebastian Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:15
88 17 Bugge Martin Urianstad Uno-X Mobility + 13:20
89 19 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 13:20
90 4 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 13:44
91 72 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:53
92 5 Tusveld Martijn Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14:01
93 37 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14:26
94 87 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 14:38
95 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 14:55
96 5 Engelhardt Felix Team Jayco-AlUla + 15:12
97 29 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:37
98 41 Uhlig Henri Alpecin-Deceuninck + 16:59
99 6 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 17:05
100 46 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 17:10
101 47 Ries Michel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 17:21
102 71 Huby Antoine Soudal Quick-Step + 17:35
103 7 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 17:42
104 12 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17:51
105 17 De La Parte Victor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17:53
106 26 Schelling Ide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 17:58
107 25 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 18:00
108 36 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 18:48
109 1 Maas Jan Team Jayco-AlUla + 19:40
110 4 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 19:40
111 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech + 19:40
112 9 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel Lidl-Trek + 19:40
113 1 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 19:40
114 1 Fernandez Sinuhé Burgos-BH + 19:40
115 52 Barré Louis ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 20:21
116 7 Barthe Cyril Groupama-FDJ + 20:27
117 16 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty + 20:42
118 7 Gesink Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 20:52
119 8 Combaud Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 21:05
120 16 Mosca Jacopo Lidl-Trek + 21:31
121 4 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 21:57
122 20 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 22:02
123 8 Umba Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team + 22:34
124 4 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 23:09
125 2 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 23:10
126 5 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 23:10
127 1 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 23:10
128 6 Gregaard Jonas Lotto Dstny + 23:15
129 12 Andersen Idar Uno-X Mobility + 23:17
130 10 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 23:17
131 12 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 23:49
132 36 Lastra Jonathan Cofidis + 23:51
133 14 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty + 23:53
134 42 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 24:56
135 17 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 25:06
136 7 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 25:27
137 2 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 25:34
138 23 Hermans Ben Cofidis + 25:39
139 39 Gaze Samuel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26:41
140 39 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 27:02
141 30 Elissonde Kenny Cofidis + 27:46
142 18 van Belle Loe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 27:48
143 8 Holter Ådne Uno-X Mobility + 27:54
144 6 Buratti Nicolo Bahrain Victorious + 27:55
145 17 Adamietz Johannes Lotto Dstny + 27:57
146 19 Sepulveda Eduardo Lotto Dstny + 28:06
147 22 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 28:07
148 11 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 28:56
149 13 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 30:04
150 16 Ledanois Kevin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 30:14
151 38 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 31:10
152 1 Naberman Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 32:00
153 3 Liepins Emils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 32:35
154 9 Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 32:35
155 15 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 32:49
156 11 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 33:39
157 8 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 33:39
158 11 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 33:54
159 2 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 34:44
160 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Dstny + 34:44
161 33 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 34:50
162 20 Fernández Garcia Samuel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 34:51
163 4 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ + 34:55
164 9 Sainbayar Jambaljamts Burgos-BH + 35:28
165 1 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Mobility + 36:48
166 6 Amador Andrey EF Education-EasyPost + 38:18
167 17 Großschartner Felix UAE Team Emirates + 39:07
168 17 Novak Domen UAE Team Emirates + 39:08
169 11 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 39:34
170 11 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 50:50
Pos Rider Team Time
1 4 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ 09:05:58
2 6 Castrillo Pablo Equipo Kern Pharma + 27
3 6 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious + 47
4 8 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 01:00
5 1 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:02
6 3 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:36
7 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:12
8 5 Rafferty Darren EF Education-EasyPost + 03:14
9 7 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 05:02
10 4 Gutiérrez Jorge Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:58
11 9 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 06:14
12 3 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 08:30
13 2 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 10:20
14 4 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 10:35
15 14 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 12:37
16 1 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 12:54
17 7 Uhlig Henri Alpecin-Deceuninck + 14:58
18 12 Huby Antoine Soudal Quick-Step + 15:34
19 6 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 15:59
20 1 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech + 17:39
21 1 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 17:39
22 2 Umba Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team + 20:33
23 2 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 21:08
24 2 van Belle Loe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 25:47
25 1 Buratti Nicolo Bahrain Victorious + 25:54
26 3 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 32:49
27 Fernández Garcia Samuel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 32:50
28 2 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ + 32:54
29 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 48:49
Pos Team Time
1 6 UAE Team Emirates 27:16:42
2 6 Movistar Team + 02:22
3 1 Soudal Quick-Step + 02:49
4 5 Bahrain Victorious + 03:34
5 6 INEOS Grenadiers + 03:47
6 6 BORA-hansgrohe + 04:48
7 2 Lidl-Trek + 05:09
8 8 Burgos-BH + 05:35
9 5 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 05:43
10 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:47
11 2 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:01
12 9 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:07
13 2 Team Jayco-AlUla + 06:46
14 EF Education-EasyPost + 07:19
15 14 Israel-Premier Tech + 07:36
16 2 Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:32
17 4 Groupama-FDJ + 11:40
18 2 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12:04
19 2 Uno-X Mobility + 15:13
20 14 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:06
21 2 Intermarché-Wanty + 25:41
22 1 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 34:03
23 1 Cofidis + 35:31
24 2 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 39:47
25 Lotto Dstny + 54:11

,

Back To Top