Skip to content
Volta Catalunya

Race Results:

Volta Catalunya

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Schultz Nick Israel-Premier Tech 50 04:11:38
2 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 30 + 00
3 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech 25 + 00
4 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 20 + 00
5 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck 15 + 00
6 Rochas Rémy Groupama-FDJ 10 + 00
7 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step 8 + 00
8 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe 6 + 00
9 Kuss Sepp Team Visma | Lease a Bike 3 + 00
10 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team 1 + 00
11 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 00
12 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 00
13 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 00
14 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
15 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
16 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 00
17 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
18 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 00
19 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 00
20 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
21 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 00
22 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
23 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
24 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 00
25 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 00
26 Kron Andreas Lotto Dstny + 00
27 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 00
28 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
29 Huby Antoine Soudal Quick-Step + 00
30 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
31 Mollema Bauke Lidl-Trek + 00
32 Berthet Clément Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
33 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
34 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team + 00
35 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 00
36 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 00
37 Castrillo Pablo Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
38 Lopez Juan Pedro Lidl-Trek + 00
39 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious + 00
40 Konrad Patrick Lidl-Trek + 00
41 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
42 Leknessund Andreas Uno-X Mobility + 00
43 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
44 Fagundez Eric Burgos-BH + 00
45 Bennett George Israel-Premier Tech + 00
46 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 00
47 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
48 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 00
49 Træen Torstein Bahrain Victorious + 00
50 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 00
51 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 00
52 Teuns Dylan Israel-Premier Tech + 00
53 Craddock Lawson Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
54 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
55 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 00
56 Uhlig Henri Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
57 Knox James Soudal Quick-Step + 00
58 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 00
59 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 00
60 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 00
61 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 00
62 Barré Louis ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
63 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 59
64 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 59
65 Bugge Martin Urianstad Uno-X Mobility + 59
66 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 59
67 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 59
68 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 59
69 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 59
70 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 59
71 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH + 59
72 Oomen Sam Lidl-Trek + 59
73 Rafferty Darren EF Education-EasyPost + 59
74 Schelling Ide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 59
75 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 59
76 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
77 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 59
78 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 00
79 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 01:40
80 Hänninen Jaakko Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:40
81 Gutiérrez Jorge Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:40
82 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:40
83 Tusveld Martijn Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:40
84 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 01:40
85 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 00
86 Kruijswijk Steven Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:58
87 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 02:16
88 Engelhardt Felix Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:51
89 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 02:58
90 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 03:15
91 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 03:15
92 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
93 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 00
94 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 04:00
95 Lipowitz Florian BORA-hansgrohe + 04:00
96 Rodríguez Óscar INEOS Grenadiers + 04:00
97 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 04:00
98 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 04:00
99 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
100 Gaze Samuel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:43
101 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 06:25
102 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:25
103 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel Lidl-Trek + 07:19
104 Mosca Jacopo Lidl-Trek + 07:19
105 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:19
106 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 07:19
107 Peña Jesus David Team Jayco-AlUla + 07:19
108 Maas Jan Team Jayco-AlUla + 07:19
109 Barthe Cyril Groupama-FDJ + 07:19
110 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 07:19
111 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech + 07:19
112 Berwick Sebastian Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:19
113 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 07:19
114 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07:19
115 Fernandez Sinuhé Burgos-BH + 07:19
116 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:19
117 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:19
118 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 10:28
119 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty + 10:49
120 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 10:49
121 De La Parte Victor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:49
122 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 10:49
123 van Belle Loe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:49
124 Gesink Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:49
125 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 10:49
126 Combaud Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10:49
127 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:49
128 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 10:49
129 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10:49
130 Umba Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10:49
131 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 10:49
132 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10:49
133 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty + 10:49
134 Gregaard Jonas Lotto Dstny + 10:49
135 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 10:56
136 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 10:56
137 Buratti Nicolo Bahrain Victorious + 10:56
138 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 10:56
139 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 10:56
140 Holter Ådne Uno-X Mobility + 10:56
141 Andersen Idar Uno-X Mobility + 10:56
142 Fernández Garcia Samuel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:56
143 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 11:28
144 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 13:33
145 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 13:33
146 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 13:33
147 Ries Michel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 13:33
148 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13:33
149 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 13:33
150 Großschartner Felix UAE Team Emirates + 15:01
151 Novak Domen UAE Team Emirates + 15:01
152 Vine Jay UAE Team Emirates + 15:01
153 Naberman Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:01
154 Boven Lars Alpecin-Deceuninck + 15:01
155 Sainbayar Jambaljamts Burgos-BH + 15:23
156 Liepins Emils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:36
157 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 15:36
158 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:36
159 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:36
160 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Dstny + 15:36
161 Hermans Ben Cofidis + 15:36
162 Adamietz Johannes Lotto Dstny + 15:36
163 Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:36
164 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Mobility + 15:36
165 Sepulveda Eduardo Lotto Dstny + 15:36
166 Ledanois Kevin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15:36
167 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ + 15:36
168 Lastra Jonathan Cofidis + 15:36
169 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:46
170 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 15:50
171 Elissonde Kenny Cofidis + 17:30
172 Amador Andrey EF Education-EasyPost + 23:40
DNF Huys Laurens ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Bevin Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Schultz Nick Israel-Premier Tech 04:11:28
2 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 02
3 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 06
4 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 07
5 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 09
6 Godon Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10
7 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 10
8 Rochas Rémy Groupama-FDJ + 10
9 Van Wilder Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 10
10 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 10
11 Kuss Sepp Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10
12 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10
13 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 10
14 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 10
15 Verona Carlos Lidl-Trek + 10
16 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10
17 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10
18 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 10
19 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
20 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 10
21 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 10
22 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10
23 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 10
24 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10
25 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10
26 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 10
27 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 10
28 Kron Andreas Lotto Dstny + 10
29 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 10
30 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 10
31 Huby Antoine Soudal Quick-Step + 10
32 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
33 Mollema Bauke Lidl-Trek + 10
34 Berthet Clément Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10
35 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 10
36 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team + 10
37 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 10
38 Castrillo Pablo Equipo Kern Pharma + 10
39 Lopez Juan Pedro Lidl-Trek + 10
40 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious + 10
41 Konrad Patrick Lidl-Trek + 10
42 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10
43 Leknessund Andreas Uno-X Mobility + 10
44 Prodhomme Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10
45 Fagundez Eric Burgos-BH + 10
46 Bennett George Israel-Premier Tech + 10
47 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 10
48 Rodriguez Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 10
49 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 10
50 Træen Torstein Bahrain Victorious + 10
51 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 10
52 Landa Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 10
53 Teuns Dylan Israel-Premier Tech + 10
54 Craddock Lawson Team Jayco-AlUla + 10
55 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
56 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 10
57 Uhlig Henri Alpecin-Deceuninck + 10
58 Knox James Soudal Quick-Step + 10
59 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 10
60 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 10
61 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 10
62 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 10
63 Barré Louis ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 10
64 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
65 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 10
66 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 10
67 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 10
68 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 10
69 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:09
70 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:09
71 Bugge Martin Urianstad Uno-X Mobility + 01:09
72 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:09
73 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:09
74 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:09
75 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:09
76 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 01:09
77 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH + 01:09
78 Oomen Sam Lidl-Trek + 01:09
79 Rafferty Darren EF Education-EasyPost + 01:09
80 Schelling Ide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:09
81 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 01:09
82 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 01:09
83 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 01:50
84 Hänninen Jaakko Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:50
85 Gutiérrez Jorge Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:50
86 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:50
87 Tusveld Martijn Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:50
88 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 01:50
89 Kruijswijk Steven Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:08
90 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 02:26
91 Engelhardt Felix Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:01
92 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 03:08
93 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 03:25
94 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 03:25
95 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 04:10
96 Lipowitz Florian BORA-hansgrohe + 04:10
97 Rodríguez Óscar INEOS Grenadiers + 04:10
98 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 04:10
99 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 04:10
100 Gaze Samuel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:53
101 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 06:35
102 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:35
103 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel Lidl-Trek + 07:29
104 Mosca Jacopo Lidl-Trek + 07:29
105 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:29
106 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 07:29
107 Peña Jesus David Team Jayco-AlUla + 07:29
108 Maas Jan Team Jayco-AlUla + 07:29
109 Barthe Cyril Groupama-FDJ + 07:29
110 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 07:29
111 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech + 07:29
112 Berwick Sebastian Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:29
113 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 07:29
114 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07:29
115 Fernandez Sinuhé Burgos-BH + 07:29
116 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:29
117 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:29
118 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 10:38
119 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty + 10:55
120 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10:58
121 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 10:59
122 De La Parte Victor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:59
123 Sivakov Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 10:59
124 van Belle Loe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:59
125 Gesink Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:59
126 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 10:59
127 Combaud Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10:59
128 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:59
129 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 10:59
130 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10:59
131 Umba Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10:59
132 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 10:59
133 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty + 10:59
134 Gregaard Jonas Lotto Dstny + 10:59
135 Holter Ådne Uno-X Mobility + 11:05
136 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 11:06
137 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 11:06
138 Buratti Nicolo Bahrain Victorious + 11:06
139 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 11:06
140 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 11:06
141 Andersen Idar Uno-X Mobility + 11:06
142 Fernández Garcia Samuel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:06
143 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 11:38
144 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13:37
145 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 13:43
146 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 13:43
147 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 13:43
148 Ries Michel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 13:43
149 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 13:43
150 Großschartner Felix UAE Team Emirates + 15:11
151 Novak Domen UAE Team Emirates + 15:11
152 Vine Jay UAE Team Emirates + 15:11
153 Naberman Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:11
154 Boven Lars Alpecin-Deceuninck + 15:11
155 Sainbayar Jambaljamts Burgos-BH + 15:33
156 Liepins Emils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:46
157 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 15:46
158 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:46
159 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:46
160 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Dstny + 15:46
161 Hermans Ben Cofidis + 15:46
162 Adamietz Johannes Lotto Dstny + 15:46
163 Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:46
164 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Mobility + 15:46
165 Sepulveda Eduardo Lotto Dstny + 15:46
166 Ledanois Kevin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15:46
167 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ + 15:46
168 Lastra Jonathan Cofidis + 15:46
169 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:56
170 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Dstny + 16:00
171 Elissonde Kenny Cofidis + 17:40
172 Amador Andrey EF Education-EasyPost + 23:50
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Laurance Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck 04:11:38
2 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 00
3 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
4 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
5 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 00
6 Huby Antoine Soudal Quick-Step + 00
7 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
8 Castrillo Pablo Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
9 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious + 00
10 Uhlig Henri Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
11 Busatto Francesco Intermarché-Wanty + 00
12 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 00
13 Rafferty Darren EF Education-EasyPost + 59
14 Gutiérrez Jorge Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:40
15 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 02:16
16 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 03:15
17 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 04:00
18 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 04:00
19 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech + 07:19
20 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07:19
21 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10:48
22 van Belle Loe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:49
23 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:49
24 Umba Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10:49
25 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 10:49
26 Buratti Nicolo Bahrain Victorious + 10:56
27 Fernández Garcia Samuel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:56
28 Boven Lars Alpecin-Deceuninck + 15:01
29 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:36
30 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ + 15:36
Pos Team Time
1 Israel-Premier Tech 12:34:54
2 Soudal Quick-Step + 00
3 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
4 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
5 Lidl-Trek + 00
6 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
7 UAE Team Emirates + 00
8 Movistar Team + 00
9 Bahrain Victorious + 00
10 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
11 INEOS Grenadiers + 00
12 BORA-hansgrohe + 59
13 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 59
14 EF Education-EasyPost + 59
15 Team Jayco-AlUla + 59
16 Burgos-BH + 59
17 Uno-X Mobility + 59
18 Equipo Kern Pharma + 59
19 Intermarché-Wanty + 01:40
20 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:58
21 Groupama-FDJ + 04:00
22 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:43
23 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:29
24 Cofidis + 18:08
25 Lotto Dstny + 21:45

,

Back To Top