skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Vuelta a Formosa Internacional – 2022

Information
Nation
Argentina
Date 7th – 10th April
CAT 2.2

Overall Youth Points Sprint Team

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Nicolas Tivani Agrupación Virgen de Fatima 11:22:45 40
02 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPM + 28 30
03 Franklin Archibold Castillo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 29 25
04 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM + 39 20
05 Cristian Egidio SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brazil + 45 15
06 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador + 56 10
07 Cristofer Jurado Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 57 5
08 Lucas Gaday Equipo Continental San Luis + 01:01 3
09 Sergio Fredes KTM + 01:51 3
10 Mauricio Quiroga Team Formosa + 02:00 3
11 Roberto Nicolas Benedetto SAT + 02:07
12 Tomas Agustin Suarez Equipo Continental San Luis + 02:07
13 Juan Pablo Dotti SEP San Juan + 02:21
14 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM + 02:26
15 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador + 02:26
16 Cristian Clavero SAT + 02:30
17 Bolivar Espinosa Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 02:30
18 Omar Azzem Los Cascos Naranjas + 02:30
19 Isaias Leonel Abu SAT + 02:32
20 Diego Valenzuela SAT + 02:34
21 Cristian Pita Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador + 02:34
22 Marcos León Rodriguez SEP San Juan + 02:38
23 Weimar Roldan Team Medellin-EPM + 02:42
24 Cristhian Montoya Team Medellin-EPM + 03:18
25 Walter Vargas Team Medellin-EPM + 03:20
26 Leonardo Cobarrubia SEP San Juan + 03:32
27 Dario Gustavo Oliva KTM + 03:34
28 Andres Fernandez Equipo Continental San Luis + 03:36
29 Juan Martin Boldú Equipo Continental San Luis + 03:45
30 Rafael Andriato SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brazil + 04:13
31 Gerardo Tivani Agrupación Virgen de Fatima + 04:45
32 Franco Vecchi Agrupación Virgen de Fatima + 05:38
33 Arian Etcheberry Team Formosa + 07:03
34 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador + 07:14
35 Kacio Freitas SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brazil + 07:21
36 Eduardo Villanueva Team Formosa + 07:38
37 Adrian Lorenzo Diaz Equipo Continental San Luis + 07:45
38 Mauricio Ricardo Dominguez EC Municipalidad de Pocito + 07:49
39 Lenin Montenegro Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador + 07:49
40 Gaston Moya Team Formosa + 07:53
41 David Rojas Mani Zabala-Mun. Albardon + 07:55
42 Octavio Salmon Giant + 07:55
43 Marcos Flores Pio Rico Cycling Team + 07:57
44 Enrique Hernán Estevez Los Cascos Naranjas + 07:57
45 Mariano Salmon Giant + 07:58
46 Sandy Guerra Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 08:04
47 Yelko Gomez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 08:09
48 Carlos Corti Cloronor Vivo Conecta + 08:17
49 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 08:21
50 Juan Pablo Perez Live Biking Pro Race + 08:21
51 Federico Vivas KTM + 08:27
52 Javier Nicolas Canova Live Biking Pro Race + 08:30
53 Jonathan Almada Live Biking Pro Race + 08:32
54 Jose Wilfrido Gonzalez Paraguay + 08:34
55 Otavio Augusto Gonzelli SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brazil + 08:40
56 Rodrigo Daniel Diaz Municipalidad de Rawson + 08:53
57 Ariel Salas Bragado Cycles Club + 09:26
58 Maximiliano Paez Los Cascos Naranjas + 09:35
59 Fernando Ferreira Cloronor Vivo Conecta + 10:05
60 Magno Nazaret SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brazil + 10:40
61 Juan Pablo Gonzalez Cloronor Vivo Conecta + 11:17
62 Oscar Gomez Agrupación Virgen de Fatima + 12:25
63 Pablo Rey KTM + 14:17
64 Francisco Daniel Riveros Paraguay + 15:01
65 Maximiliano Javier Snihur Las Brenas Centenario + 15:11
66 Freddy Gonzales Pio Rico Cycling Team + 16:08
67 Marcos Ahumada Cloronor Vivo Conecta + 16:19
68 Emilio Cardozo Team Formosa + 18:38
69 Joan Orlando Zabala Mani Zabala-Mun. Albardon + 24:21
70 German Trautner Las Brenas Centenario + 24:45
71 Dario Miguel Bohle Las Brenas Centenario + 26:01
72 Adrian Bozzini KTM + 26:02
73 Leandro Ezequiel Mignacco KTM + 26:07
DNF Carlos Acuna Sanchez Paraguay
DNF David Alexander Maidana Ortiz Paraguay
DNF Alexander Patijn Gonzalez Paraguay
DNF Bruno Zachar Paraguay
DNF Eduardo Leguizamon Team Formosa
DNF Enzo Nemmi Team Formosa
DNF Julian Diaz Agrupación Virgen de Fatima
DNF Daniel Juarez Agrupación Virgen de Fatima
DNF Franco Cragnulini Bragado Cycles Club
DNF Luis Flores Bragado Cycles Club
DNF Thiago Gladich Bragado Cycles Club
DNF Daniel Alejandro Parabue Bragado Cycles Club
DNF Luca Solda Bragado Cycles Club
DNF Ibrahim Alucin Cloronor Vivo Conecta
DNF Samuel Coronel Cloronor Vivo Conecta
DNF Valentin Rossello Cloronor Vivo Conecta
DNF Gerardo Atencio EC Municipalidad de Pocito
DNF Juan Javier Melivillo EC Municipalidad de Pocito
DNF Ruben Ramos EC Municipalidad de Pocito
DNF Jose Martin Reyes EC Municipalidad de Pocito
DNF Washington Roberto EC Municipalidad de Pocito
DNF Enzo Nicolas Lujan Electro 3-Gremios por el Deporte
DNF Mauricio Paez Electro 3-Gremios por el Deporte
DNF Matias Pérez Electro 3-Gremios por el Deporte
DNF Laureano Rosas Electro 3-Gremios por el Deporte
DNF Juan Eduardo Salas Electro 3-Gremios por el Deporte
DNF Leonardo Matias Zarate Electro 3-Gremios por el Deporte
DNF Tomas Eloy Moyano Equipo Continental San Luis
DNF Nicolas Vazquez Equipo Continental San Luis
DNF Matias Fredes Giant
DNF Ruben Gregori Giant
DNF Hernan Taddeo Giant
DNF Mariano Taddeo Giant
DNF Cesar Acosta Las Brenas Centenario
DNF Jose Ignacio Sierra Las Brenas Centenario
DNF Marcelo Trautner Las Brenas Centenario
DNF German Araujo Live Biking Pro Race
DNF Fernando Javier Duarte Live Biking Pro Race
DNF Diego Santangelo Live Biking Pro Race
DNF Luis Cruz Los Cascos Naranjas
DNF Juan Martin Ferrari Los Cascos Naranjas
DNF Santiago Vietto Los Cascos Naranjas
DNF Jose L. Balague Mani Zabala-Mun. Albardon
DNF Pablo Ciancio Mani Zabala-Mun. Albardon
DNF Javier Ignacio Figueroa Roig Mani Zabala-Mun. Albardon
DNF Eduardo Edwin Moyata Cruz Mani Zabala-Mun. Albardon
DNF Sergio Nicolas Aguirre Municipalidad de Rawson
DNF Diego Galvan Municipalidad de Rawson
DNF Hector Lucero Municipalidad de Rawson
DNF Francisco Monte Municipalidad de Rawson
DNF Nehemias Guerra Panamá es Cultura y Valores
DNF Rolando Amargo Pardo Pio Rico Cycling Team
DNF Pablo Castro Figueroa Pio Rico Cycling Team
DNF Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez Pio Rico Cycling Team
DNF Elbio Alejandro Alborzen SAT
DNF Facundo Crisafulli SAT
DNF Angel Naveda SEP San Juan
DNF Juan Jose Paz SEP San Juan
DNF Maximiliano Nicolas Traico SEP San Juan
DNF Joao Pedro Rossi SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brazil
DNF Jordan Santiago Rodriguez Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
DNF Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPM

,

Back To Top